http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/5819| Title: | A NEW PHENOMENON FROM NATURE THROUGH THE IDENTITY OF SCULPTURE ปรากฎการณ์ใหม่ จากธรรมชาติผ่านตัวตนของประติมากรรม |
| Authors: | Saroj VARAKUTTANONDA สาโรจน์ วรคุตตานนท์ Pishnu Supanimit พิษณุ ศุภนิมิตร Silpakorn University Pishnu Supanimit พิษณุ ศุภนิมิตร pishnusup@gmail.com pishnusup@gmail.com |
| Keywords: | ปรากฏการณ์ใหม่ จากธรรมชาติผ่านตัวตนของประติมากรรม A new phenomenon from nature through the identity of sculpture |
| Issue Date: | 4 |
| Publisher: | Silpakorn University |
| Abstract: | Thesis on the topic of A new phenomenon from nature through the identity of sculpture The purpose is to study and research visual art in the form of creative painting techniques, combining realistic styles, surrealism styles of landscapes and sculptures, which are expressions with special characteristics in creating works of art. Communication in the form of structure, balance, self-support, support each other, and expressing love in a new direction. Making the distorted and sharp shape reflect a hard angle, numbness, which is expressed in the form of his own sculptures, combining the atmosphere of the morning view of a new day of nature that is full of the power of new beginnings. The first sunlight conveys hope, warmth and coming opportunities. The sky that changes color gently indicates the change of time and mood in the painting. I want the audience to experience the images of the work that show the impression from the stories, experiences and memories between a person and the beauty of nature. Those impressions affect the attitudes and feelings of the creator, creating inspiration to create images of works of art. Impressions of the beautiful phenomena of nature Love in dimensions, volumes in sculptures that are the identity of the creator Use the area of impression, memories to combine together, give meaning as a symbol in the expression of ideas, including the reflection of natural light and shadow falling together of the sculpture in an independent shape to make the viewer feel involved with the work. As a result of the study and creation of this work, the creator has used the data to study, analyze and create works that meet the objectives. There is a total of 1 set of works, with 3 pieces. Piece 1 is named "LOVE", reflecting the love and connection between humans and nature. Piece 2 is named "PHENOMENON REFLECTING BEAUTY", reflecting the beauty of nature, the moving light reflecting in the sky. Piece 3 is named "REFLECTION OF LOVE", reflecting the love between humans and nature. การสร้างสรรค์ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์หัวข้อ ปรากฎการณ์ใหม่ จากธรรมชาติผ่านตัวตนของประติมากรรม (A new phenomenon from nature through the identity of sculpture) วัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษาค้นคว้างานทัศนศิลป์รูปแบบการสร้างสรรค์เทคนิคจิตรกรรมผสมผสานกัน รูปแบบเหมือนจริง (Realistic) ผสมรูปแบบเหนือจริง (Surrealism) ของภาพ ทิวทัศน์ และงาน ประติมากรรม และ ซึ่งเป็นการแสดงออกที่มีลักษณะพิเศษในการสร้างผลงาน การสื่อสารในรูปแบบโครงสร้าง การทรงตัว การประคองตนเอง ประคองซึ่งกันและกัน ไปจนถึงการแสดงออกถึงความรักในทิศทางใหม่ ทำให้รูปร่างที่บิดเบี้ยวและแหลมคมสะท้อนถึงมุมนึงที่แข็งกระด้าง ด้านชา ที่แสดงออกมาเป็นผลงานรูปทรงประติมากรรมของตนเอง ผสมผสาน ภาพบรรยากาศ ทิวทัศน์เช้าของวันใหม่ ของธรรมชาติที่เปี่ยมด้วยพลังแห่งการเริ่มต้นใหม่ แสงอาทิตย์แรกสื่อถึงความหวัง ความอบอุ่น และโอกาสที่กำลังมา ท้องฟ้าที่เปลี่ยนสีอย่างอ่อนโยน บ่งบอกถึงการเปลี่ยนผ่านของเวลาและอารมณ์ ในงานจิตรกรรม โดยต้องการให้ผู้ชมได้สัมผัส ภาพผลงานที่ แสดงถึงความประทับใจจากเรื่องราวประสบการณ์ และความทรงจำ ระหว่างมุนษย์คนหนึ่ง กับความงามของธรรมชาติ ภาพความประทับใจเหล่านั้นที่ส่งผลต่อทัศนคติและความรู้สึกของผู้สร้างสรรค์ ทำให้เกิดแรงบันดาลใจ ที่จะสร้างภาพผลงาน ความประทับใจในปรากฎการณ์ความงามของธรรมชาติ ความชื่นชอบใน มิติ ปริมาตร ในประติมากรรมที่เป็นตัวตนของผู้สร้างสรรค์ ใช้พื้นที่ความประทับใจ ความทรงจำ มาผสมผสานร่วมกัน ให้ความหมายมาเป็นสัญญะในการแสดงออกทางแนวคิด รวมถึงการสะท้อน แสงเงาจากธรรมชาติตกกระทบร่วมกันของประติมากรรมในรูปทรงที่ดูเป็นอิสระ เพื่อให้ผู้ชมผลงานมีความรู้สึกร่วมไปกับผลงาน ผลการศึกษาและสร้างสรรค์ผลงานในครั้งนี้ ผู้สร้างสรรค์ได้นำข้อมูลมาศึกษาวิเคราะห์และ สร้างสรรค์ผลงานให้ตรงต่อวัตถุประสงค์ มีผลงานทั้งหมดจำนวน 1 ชุด มีผลงาน จำนวน 3 ชิ้น ชิ้นที่ 1 ชื่อ ความรัก “LOVE” สะท้อนให้เห็นถึง ความรัก ความผูกพัน ของมุนษย์และกับธรรมชาติ ชิ้นที่ 2 ชื่อ ปรากฏการณ์สะท้อนความงาม “PHENOMENON REFLECTING BEAUTY” สะท้อนให้เห็นถึงความงามของธรรมชาติ แสงที่เคลื่อนไหวสะท้อนบนท้องฟ้า ชิ้นที่ 3 ชื่อ สะท้อนถึงความรัก “REFLECTION OF LOVE” สะท้อนให้เห็นถึงความรัก มุนษย์กับธรรมชาติ |
| URI: | http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/5819 |