DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.author: หมดมลทิน, สิริกมล-
dc.contributor.author: Modmoltin, Sirikamol-
dc.date.issued: 2560-04-28-
dc.description: 56252924 ; สาขาวิชาการบริหารการศึกษา -- สิริกมล หมดมลทิน
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อทราบศิลปะการครองคนของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนสาธิต สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการอุดมศึกษา โดยใช้เทคนิคการวิจัยเชิงอนาคต EDFR การดำเนินการวิจัย มี 4 ขั้นตอน คือ 1) ศึกษาเอกสารเกี่ยวกับตัวแปรเกี่ยวกับศิลปะการครองคนของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนสาธิต สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการอุดมศึกษา 2) EDFR รอบ 1 วิเคราะห์ศิลปะการครองคนของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนสาธิต สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการอุดมศึกษา จากการสัมภาษณ์ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ 3) EDFR รอบ 2 วิเคราะห์ศิลปะการครองคนของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนสาธิต สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการอุดมศึกษา จากการสอบถามความคิดเห็นผู้เชี่ยวชาญ 4) รายงานผลการวิจัย เครื่องมือเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล คือ 1) แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบไม่มีโครงสร้าง 2) แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นผู้เชี่ยวชาญ ประกอบด้วย 1) อดีตผู้บริหารโรงเรียนสาธิต 2) ผู้บริหารปัจจุบันของโรงเรียนสาธิต 3) ผู้มีความสัมพันธ์หรือมีอำนาจในการบริหารโรงเรียนสาธิต รวมทั้งสิ้น 19 คน สถิติวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลประกอบด้วยค่ามัธยฐาน, ค่าฐานนิยม, ค่าพิสัยระหว่างควอไทล์ และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหาจากการสัมภาษณ์และสอบถามความคิดเห็นผู้เชี่ยวชาญ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ศิลปะการครองคนของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนสาธิต สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการอุดมศึกษา 5 ด้าน 85 ประเด็น ได้แก่ 1) การเป็นต้นแบบที่ดีของผู้บริหาร ประกอบด้วย 20 ประเด็น 2) การสร้างบรรยากาศที่ดีในองค์กร ประกอบด้วย 16 ประเด็น 3) การสร้างแรงบันดาลใจให้บุคลากร ประกอบด้วย 21 ประเด็น 4) การสร้างขวัญและกำลังใจในการทำงาน ประกอบด้วย 16 ประเด็น 5) การสร้างสัมพันธภาพที่ดีต่อชุมชน ประกอบด้วย 12 ประเด็น This research design was Ethnographic Delphi Future Research: EDFR. The research objective was to identify the art of influence people in the demonstration school under the Office of Higher Education Commission. The research procedure was comprised of four steps as follows: first to study variables of the art of influence people in the demonstration school under the Office of Higher Education Commission from document; second was the first round of EDFR, to analyze the art of influence people in the demonstration school under the Office of Higher Education Commission from the experts’ interview, third was the second round of EDFR, to analyze the art of influence people in the demonstration school under the Office of Higher Education Commission from the experts’ opinion, last research reporting. The instruments used for data collection were non structured interview form and an opinionnaire. The key informants were 19 people who were former school administrators, school administrators, the school-related people of powerful with school. The statistics used for data analysis were median, mode, interquartile range and content analysis, The findings of this research were as follows: The art of influence people in the demonstration school under the Office of Higher Education Commission consisted of 5 components with 85 items namely; 1) the good model of administrator: 20 items, 2) good organization climate: 16 items, 3) inspiration: 21 items, 4) morale supporting: 16 items, and 5) good community relationship: 12 items.
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร
dc.subject: ศิลปะการครองคน
dc.subject: โรงเรียนสาธิต
dc.subject: THE ART OF INFLUENCE PEOPLEen_US
dc.subject: THE DEMONSTRATION SCHOOLen_US
dc.title: ศิลปะการครองคนของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนสาธิต สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการอุดมศึกษา
dc.title.alternative: THE ART OF INFLUENCE PEOPLE IN THE DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL UNDER THE OFFICE OF HIGHER EDUCATION COMMISSIONen_US
dc.type: Thesis