DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Visuwat MALAIen
dc.contributor: วิษุวัต มาลัยth
dc.contributor.advisor: Nantapon Junngurnen
dc.contributor.advisor: นันทพล จั่นเงินth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Architectureen
dc.date.issued: 17/8/2018
dc.description: Master of Architecture (M.Arch)en
dc.description: สถาปัตยกรรมศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (สถ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: The structural system of Tensegrity was borned in 50 years ago. Then they define the meaning as the structural system, including the area obtained from pressure and gravity, The element that obtain pressure is not touching together. So the purpose of this studying is need to build the  new structural system of Tensegrity to respond the new pattern of the structural system of Tensegrity and have the effect on function and restriction of settings area. Then I starting to experimentation in main of the solution formation of the structural system of Tensegrity that affect to other new every structure of all that was what the way to gone. In order to the solution to building the sample model and real model and the test of material.en
dc.description.abstract            ระบบโครงสร้าง Tensegrity เป็นระบบโครงสร้างที่ถือกำเนิดเป็นทางการเมื่อ 50 ปีก่อน โดยนิยามความหมายของโครงสร้างชนิดนี้คือโครงสร้างระบบแรงดึงสมบรูณ์ ซึ่งประกอบไปด้วยส่วนที่รับแรงอัด-แรงดึง และชิ้นส่วนที่รับแรงอัดแต่ละตัวจะไม่สัมผัสกันอีกด้วย วัตถุประสงค์ของการศึกษาคือต้องการสร้างระบบโครงสร้าง Tensegrity ประเภทใหม่ที่มีอยู่จากของเดิม เพื่อตอบสนองรูปแบบ/รูปทรงใหม่ของโครงสร้าง Tensegrity ที่มีผลต่อฟังก์ชั่นการใช้งานภายในและข้อจำกัดของบริเวณพื้นที่ที่ติดตั้ง Tensegrity จึงทำการทดลองในเรื่องของวิธีการในการก่อตัวของโครงสร้าง Tensegrity ที่จะส่งผลต่อการเกิดรูปทรงต่างๆของโครงสร้างโดยรวมว่าจะเป็นไปในทิศทางไหนโดยวิธีการทำหุ่นโมเดลจำลอง-ไปจนถึงการทำขนาดจริง รวมถึงการทดลองในเรื่องวัสดุที่จะในมาใช้เป็นตัวโครงสร้างจริงth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: โครงสร้างระบบแรงดึงสมบรูณ์th
dc.subject: Tensegrityen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: TENSEGRITY STRUCTURAL SYSTEM IN ARCHITECTUREen
dc.title: ระบบโครงสร้างแรงดึงสมบูรณ์ในงานสถาปัตยกรรมth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th