http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1447
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Waraphorn PANPHET | en |
dc.contributor | วราภรณ์ ปานเพ็ชร | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Mattana Wangthanomsak | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | มัทนา วังถนอมศักดิ์ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
dc.date.issued | 17/8/2018 | |
dc.description | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
dc.description | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to determine; 1) the learning organization in Watdonmanao school, and 2) the comparison between opinions regarding the learning organization in Watdonmanao school, classified by position. The populations were educational personnel in Watdonmanao school, consisted of 5 school administrators, 5 teachers and 7 school board committees, with the total of 17. The research instrument was questionnaire regarding learning organization, based on the concept of Marquardt. The statistics applied in data analysis were frequency, percentage mode, and range. The findings of the research were as follows: 1. The learning organization in Watdonmanao school, collectively and individually, found at the high level: learning dynamics, organization transformation, people empowerment, knowledge management, and technology application. 2. The opinions regarding the learning organization in Watdonmanao school when classified by the position was not different. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) องค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนวัดดอนมะนาว และ 2) ผลการเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นต่อองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนวัดดอนมะนาว เมื่อจำแนกตามตำแหน่งหน้าที่ ประชากรที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ บุคลากรของโรงเรียนวัดดอนมะนาว ประกอบด้วย ผู้บริหาร จำนวน 5 คน ครูผู้สอน จำนวน 5 คน และกรรมการสถานศึกษา จำนวน 7 คน รวมทั้งสิ้น 17 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามเกี่ยวกับองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนวัดดอนมะนาว ตามแนวคิดของมาร์ควอดท์ (Marquardt) สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ ฐานนิยม และพิสัย ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. องค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนวัดดอนมะนาว โดยภาพรวมและรายด้าน พบว่าอยู่ที่ระดับมาก ประกอบด้วย พลวัตของการเรียนรู้ การปรับเปลี่ยนองค์การ การเพิ่มอำนาจสมาชิกองค์การ การจัดการความรู้ และการประยุกต์ใช้เทคโนโลยี 2. ผลการเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นต่อองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนวัดดอนมะนาว เมื่อจำแนกตามตำแหน่งหน้าที่ พบว่า ผู้บริหาร ครูผู้สอน และกรรมการสถานศึกษามีความคิดเห็นไม่แตกต่างกัน | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | องค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ | th |
dc.subject | LEARNING ORGANIZATION | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.title | LEARNING ORGANIZATION IN WATDONMANAO SCHOOL | en |
dc.title | องค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนวัดดอนมะนาว | th |
dc.type | Master's Report | en |
dc.type | การค้นคว้าอิสระ | th |