DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Ratikorn PHUTHIPRAPHAen
dc.contributor: รติกร พุฒิประภาth
dc.contributor.advisor: Nuchnara Rattanasiraprapaen
dc.contributor.advisor: นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภาth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 17/8/2018
dc.description: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.abstract  The purposes of this study were to determine ; 1)  Learning organization of Banlanlaem School (Sornnuwatratutit) 2) The development guideline of learning organization of Banlanlaem School (Sornnuwatratutit). The population were 20 personnel of Banlanlaem School (Sornnuwatratutit) which included 1 school director, 12 teachers and 7 committees of school board. The research tools were a opinionaire of learning organization based on the concept of Sange and interview on the development guidelines of learning organization. Statistics used in data analysis were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and content analysis. The results found; 1. The learning organization of Banlanlaem School (Sornnuwatratutit) in overall and each aspect were at high level. Sorted by arithmetic means, in descending order; systematic thinking, team learning, shared vision, personnel expertise and the conceptual aspect                                                                   2. There were developmental guidelines of learning organization of Banlanlaem School School (Sornnuwatratutit). They are ;  1) to promote and support teachers to study in higher education including scholarships. 2) to provide training budget to personnel. 3) to organize meetings which are open for everyone to exchange ideas and opinions for mutual understanding. It also provides opportunities for everyone to be both leaders and followers. 4) to the school must have a clear vision and be consistent with the school context. 5) to organize activities to build relationships among school personnel. 6) to encourage personnel to plan their own work.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) องค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนบ้านลานแหลม (สรนุวัตรราษฎร์อุทิศ) 2) แนวทางพัฒนาองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนบ้านลานแหลม (สรนุวัตรราษฎร์อุทิศ) ประชากร คือ บุคลากรของโรงเรียนบ้านลานแหลม (สรนุวัตรราษฎร์อุทิศ) จำนวนทั้งสิ้น 20 คน ประกอบด้วย ผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน 1 คน ครู 12 คน คณะกรรมการสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน 7 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามเกี่ยวกับองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ตามแนวคิดของ เซ็งเก้ (Sange) และแบบสัมภาษณ์แนวทางการพัฒนาองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. องค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนบ้านลานแหลม (สรนุวัตรราษฏร์อุทิศ) ทั้งในภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก เรียงลำดับตามค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อย ดังนี้ การคิดอย่างเป็นระบบ การเรียนรู้เป็นทีม วิสัยทัศน์ร่วมกัน ความเชี่ยวชาญของบุคคล และแบบแผนทางความคิด                                                                                                                               2. แนวทางพัฒนาองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนบ้านลานแหลม (สรนุวัตรราษฎร์อุทิศ) มี 6 แนวทาง ดังนี้ 1) ส่งแสริมและสนับสนุน ให้ครูศึกษาต่อในระดับที่สูงขึ้น รวมทั้งจัดหาทุนการศึกษาให้ 2) จัดหางบประมาณในการฝึกอบรมให้กับบุคลากร 3) จัดการประชุมให้ทุกคนได้มีการแลกเปลี่ยนทัศนคติ ความคิดเห็น เพื่อความเข้าใจที่ตรงกัน รวมถึงเปิดโอกาสให้ทุกคนได้เป็นทั้งผู้นำและผู้ตาม 4) โรงเรียนต้องมีวิสัยทัศน์ที่ชัดเจนและสอดคล้องกับบริบทของโรงเรียน 5) จัดกิจกรรมเพื่อสร้างความสัมพันธ์ของบุคลากรในโรงเรียน และ 6) ส่งเสริมให้บุคลากรจัดทำแผนในการปฏิบัติงานของตนเองth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: องค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้th
dc.subject: Learning Organizationen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: LEARNING  ORGANIZATION  OF  BANLANLAEM  SCHOOL(SORNNUWATRATUTIT)en
dc.title: องค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนบ้านลานแหลม (สรนุวัตรราษฎร์อุทิศ)th
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth