DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Anong JANHORMen
dc.contributor: อนงค์ จันทร์หอมth
dc.contributor.advisor: Samrerng Onsampanten
dc.contributor.advisor: สำเริง อ่อนสัมพันธุ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 17/8/2018
dc.description: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research were to find 1) the educational supervision process of school in Yang-hak subdistric Paktho Ratchaburi and 2) the development guidelines of the educational supervision process of school in Yang-hak subdistric Paktho Ratchaburi. The population comprised of teachers in the school in Yang-hak subdistric, 36 respondents in total. The instruments were a questionnaire on the supervision process of Harris’s principles. The statistics used to analyze data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and content analysis. The research revealed that : 1. The educational supervision process of school in Yang-hak subdistric Paktho Ratchaburi, as a whole and as individual were at a high level. When considering it was found that a high level in all aspects, ranking from high to low ; allocating resources, coordinating, directing, prioritizing, designing and assessing.   2. The development guidelines of the educational supervision process of school in Yang-hak subdistric Paktho Ratchaburi as suggested by the teachers were as follows : 1) should be an evaluation the performance of the assignments and teaching process including the supervision of continuing education. 2) explore the teachers need in the alternative and practical way to meet the needs and goals of this work defined in the project. 3) should be the system work properly is important and can be put to practical.  4) should have teachers and personnel meeting for explore their needs and goals of this work and should be sharing of resources or personnel to the project based on the requirements set appropriately. 5) should be coordination between responsible and concerned parties an understanding of collective action in accordance with the time and activities required to achieve the objective. 6) should be consulted on operational procedures to establish guidelines for the implementation of various alternatives finding solutions, development and interoperability.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ทราบกระบวนการนิเทศการศึกษาของโรงเรียนในกลุ่มตำบลยางหัก อำเภอปากท่อ จังหวัดราชบุรี 2) ทราบแนวทางการพัฒนากระบวนการนิเทศการศึกษาของโรงเรียนในกลุ่มตำบลยางหัก อำเภอปากท่อ จังหวัดราชบุรี ประชากรในการศึกษาครั้งนี้ ได้แก่ ข้าราชการครูของโรงเรียนในกลุ่มตำบลยางหัก อำเภอปากท่อ จังหวัดราชบุรี จำนวน 36 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามเกี่ยวกับกระบวนการนิเทศของโรงเรียนตามแนวคิดของแฮริส (Harris) สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1. กระบวนการนิเทศการศึกษาของโรงเรียนในกลุ่มตำบลยางหัก อำเภอปากท่อ จังหวัดราชบุรี โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก โดยเรียงลำดับค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อย ดังนี้ การจัดสรรทรัพยากร การประสานงาน การอำนวยการ การจัดลำดับความสำคัญของงาน การออกแบบวิธีการทำงาน และการประเมินสภาพงาน 2. แนวทางการพัฒนากระบวนการนิเทศการศึกษาของโรงเรียนในกลุ่มตำบลยางหัก อำเภอปากท่อ จังหวัดราชบุรี คือ 1) ควรมีการประเมินผลงานจากผู้ที่ได้รับมอบหมายและการจัดกระบวนการเรียนการสอน รวมทั้งทำการนิเทศการศึกษาอย่างต่อเนื่อง 2) สำรวจความต้องการของครูในการเลือกวิธีการปฏิบัติเพื่อให้ตรงกับความต้องการและตรงเป้าหมายของการทำงานที่กำหนดไว้ในโครงการ 3) ควรจัดระบบงานที่มีความสำคัญอย่างเหมาะสม สามารถนำไปปฏิบัติได้จริง 4) ควรประชุมคณะครูและบุคลากรทางการศึกษาเพื่อสำรวจความต้องการและความจำเป็นการใช้ทรัพยากรในแต่ละโครงการและสรุปเป็นมติของโรงเรียน และควรมีการจัดสรรทรัพยากรให้แก่บุคลากรหรือโครงการตามความต้องการที่กำหนดไว้อย่างเหมาะสม 5) ควรมีการประสานงานระหว่างผู้รับผิดชอบและผู้ที่เกี่ยวข้องทุกฝ่าย ให้เกิดความเข้าใจในการร่วมมือกันปฏิบัติงานให้สอดคล้องกับเวลา และกิจกรรมที่ต้องการให้บรรลุวัตถุประสงค์ 6) ควรมีการปรึกษาหารือในการปฏิบัติงาน เพื่อสร้างแนวทางปฏิบัติตามทางเลือก แนวทางการแก้ปัญหา และพัฒนาการปฏิบัติงานร่วมกันth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: กระบวนการนิเทศการศึกษาth
dc.subject: โรงเรียนในกลุ่มตำบลยางหัก อำเภอปากท่อ จังหวัดราชบุรีth
dc.subject: THE EDUCATIONAL SUPERVISION PROCESSen
dc.subject: SCHOOL IN YANG-HAK SUBDISTRIC PAKTHO RATCHABURIen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: THE EDUCATIONAL SUPERVISION PROCESS OF SCHOOL IN YANG-HAK SUBDISTRIC PAKTHO RATCHABURIen
dc.title: กระบวนการนิเทศการศึกษาของโรงเรียนในกลุ่มตำบลยางหัก  อำเภอปากท่อ จังหวัดราชบุรีth
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth