DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Aucharporn KUNGHAEen
dc.contributor: อัจฉราภรณ์ กังแฮth
dc.contributor.advisor: Thanarit Thaipwareeen
dc.contributor.advisor: ธณฤษภ์ ทิพย์วารีth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Artsen
dc.date.issued: 2/1/2019
dc.description: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: Preparation of this thesis is to describe the creative artworks of artistic arrangement of materials inspired by the importance of authenticity of the fourth requisite that is clothing. Clothing makes it possible to see the relationship between duty and consumption quantity of people in society. When there is more increased number of discarded clothing, and it becomes garbage. Taking into account the problem is an issue that makes me realize in the value of the object. Regarding the study of statistics, current trends, news and philosophy ideas, it initiate an artistic concept by using the expression of the artworks of artistic arrangement of materials, and art that benefits physical or applied arts that use the clothing as started objects by specifically classified only used clothing. This is to create and explore the possibilities of clothing in other dimensions. This thesis focuses on people questioning on social value from wearing. And the process of learning of the creation that happened from decomposing the structure of objects by reducing the state of perfection based on the familiarity of the popular trend in society to reach the core of meaning. Then find out the composition of the reconstruction through imagination, attitude and aesthetics theory. The audience may realize suddenly and ask a question about the value of life and things, along with the pace of society trends.en
dc.description.abstract: การจัดทำเอกสารประกอบวิทยานิพนธ์นี้ เพื่ออธิบายการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานศิลปะจัดวางจากวัสดุ ที่ได้รับแรงบันดาลใจจากความสำคัญของคุณค่าจริงแท้ของปัจจัยสี่คือ เสื้อผ้า เสื้อผ้า ทำให้มองเห็นถึงความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างหน้าที่กับปริมานการบริโภคของคนในสังคม เมื่อเสื้อผ้าที่ถูกใช้แล้วทิ้งมีมากขึ้นเรื่อยๆจนกลายเป็นขยะการคำนึงถึงปัญหาดังกล่าวเป็นประเด็นที่ทำให้ข้าพเจ้าตระหนักถึงคุณค่าของวัตถุ จากการศึกษาข้อมูลสถิติ กระแสนิยม ข่าวสารและปรัชญาความคิดต่างๆ ก่อเกิดเป็นแนวความคิดทางศิลปะ โดยใช้การแสดงออกของรูปแบบศิลปะจัดวาง และศิลปะที่อำนวยประโยชน์ทางกายภาพหรือศิลปะประยุกต์ ที่ใช้การเริ่มต้นด้วยวัตถุคือ เสื้อผ้า โดยจำแนกเฉพาะเจาะจงที่จะเลือกใช้เสื้อผ้าที่ผ่านการใช้งานแล้ว เพื่อสร้างสรรค์และค้นหาความเป็นไปได้ให้เสื้อผ้าในมิติอื่นๆ การสร้างสรรค์วิทยานิพนธ์ชุดนี้จึงมุ่งเน้นให้ผู้คนตั้งทำถามต่อมายาคติจากการสวมใส่ และกระบวนการเรียนรู้การสร้างสรรค์ที่เกิดจากการรื้อถอนโครงสร้างของวัตถุ โดยการลดทอนสภาพของความสมบูรณ์ตามความคุ้นชินของกระแสนิยมในสังคม เพื่อเข้าถึงแก่นแท้ของความหมาย แล้วค้นหาสาระจากการประกอบสร้างใหม่ผ่านจินตนาการ ทัศนคติและหลักสุนทรียศาสตร์ เพื่อผู้ชมเกิดการฉุกคิดตั้งคำถามถึง คุณค่า ของชีวิตและสรรพสิ่งควบคู่กับการก้าวตามกระแสนิยมของสังคม  th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: กระบวนการ, กระแสนิยม, มายาคติth
dc.subject: Process Trend Mythsen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: Self-learning with objecten
dc.title: กระบวนการเรียนรู้ตนเองผ่านวัตถุth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th