http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1807Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Sinlapachai CHUCHAN | en |
| dc.contributor | ศิลปชัย ชูจันทร์ | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Thanarit Thaipwaree | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ธณฤษภ์ ทิพย์วารี | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts | en |
| dc.date.issued | 12/7/2019 | |
| dc.description | Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.) | en |
| dc.description | ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | Research and creation a thesis under the heading “Images that reflect the reality of life” is a research, analysis and synthesis based on my approach. This is an interpretation of fishing boat pictures, career tools, wounds, traces of time, various phenomenon of nature, attitudes, life skills and some aspects of beliefs related to the profession. Those things combine with the positive and negative experiences that have accumulated for a long time until they become signs of feelings. Then, it was broadcasted as a creative work with painting techniques and drawing techniques. By presenting in a realistic form (Realistic) and placing the elements of ideal lighting (Romantic) to record the current period. It is a relationship between me and my work. Resulting in a balance of imagery which reflects beauty, feelings and meaning for the audience to find the value and essence of life. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาและสร้างสรรค์ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์ภายใต้หัวข้อ "ภาพเหมือนชีวิต" (Images that reflect the reality of life) เป็นการศึกษาค้นคว้า วิเคราะห์ และสังเคราะห์ตามแนวทางของข้าพเจ้า ผ่านภาพเรือประมง วัสดุอุปกรณ์เครื่องมือในอาชีพ บาดแผล ร่องรอยของกาลเวลา ปรากฏการณ์ต่าง ๆ จากธรรมชาติ ทัศนคติ ทักษะชีวิต ความเชื่อบางแง่มุมที่เกี่ยวข้องกับอาชีพ ผสมผสานกับประสบการณ์ทั้งบวกและลบที่สั่งสมวันแล้ววันเล่ากลายเป็นร่องรอยทางความรู้สึก ถ่ายทอดเป็นผลงานสร้างสรรค์ด้วยเทคนิคจิตรกรรมและวาดเส้นในรูปแบบเหมือนจริง (Realistic) และการจัดวางองค์ประกอบของแสงแบบอุดมคติ (Romantic) เพื่อบันทึกความเป็นปัจจุบันของช่วงเวลาขณะนั้น สร้างความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างตัวข้าพเจ้ากับผลงาน เสาะหาความพอเหมาะของจินตภาพภายใน สะท้อนให้เห็นความงาม ความรู้สึก ความหมาย เพื่อค้นหาคุณค่าและแก่นแท้ของชีวิต | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | จิตรกรรม | th |
| dc.subject | วาดเส้น | th |
| dc.subject | ประสบการณ์ชีวิต | th |
| dc.subject | เทคนิควิธีการ | th |
| dc.subject | ความสมดุล | th |
| dc.subject | การค้นหา | th |
| dc.subject | Painting | en |
| dc.subject | Drawing | en |
| dc.subject | Life experiences | en |
| dc.subject | Techniques | en |
| dc.subject | Balance | en |
| dc.subject | Search | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.title | Images that reflect the reality of life. | en |
| dc.title | ภาพเหมือนชีวิต | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |