DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Supakarn CHAINUALen
dc.contributor: ศุภกานต์ ไชยนวลth
dc.contributor.advisor: Rueanglada Punyalikhiten
dc.contributor.advisor: เรืองลดา ปุณยลิขิตth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Decorative Artsen
dc.date.issued: 2/1/2019
dc.description: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: From the situation of violence against children and women in Thai society, there is an increasing trend in various forms. Affecting children and women, domestic violence Violence against fellow human beings is likely to become more and more violent. In the year 2017, it was found that 50% of children and youth received services at the One Stop Crisis Center, Police General Hospital According to the policy of the Ministry of Public Health And to be in accordance with the mission of the Royal Thai Police, the Police General Hospital Therefore established a center for victims of violence and sexual abuse By One Stop Crisis Center, Police General Hospital has a comprehensive process of helping victims And fully integrated to take care of the victims in the top of Thailand At present, One Stop Crisis Center, Police General Hospital There are plans to move the property to Maha Bhumibol Rachanusorn 88 Phansa Building replaces the old service area with confined spaces and inconvenience in providing services and counseling. In the service process the victim is sent by the hospital system to the clinic by the internal staff. And there is an online channel to contact for consultation directly with the staff and can provide online clues to the authorities to access the accident immediately. Which will prepare the establishment as an office of the Because We Care Center In order to develop services in the One Stop Crisis Center, Police General Hospital to be modern and international, in the new generation of target group in Thai society that changes .And have limited mental conditions that are more sensitive than ordinary patient groups .In order to develop the One Stop Crisis Center, Police General Hospital to be warm, safe and confidential service for users From the study with the service design process, it is possible to identify and understand the work system with the customer journey tool to study the healing process and service system. That the user has experienced any events in Touch point with service Users can rely on the center. What will the police hospital have to find? To create satisfaction with the service system Or Pain Point to service Of service users through various activities with the design tool that helps identify users' touch points in the system by improving and developing with stakeholders in the service system By dividing into 2 parts 1. Location development 2. Communication system development The results of the research will be examined by the design of the work and evaluated by the user to create a basic recommendation guide for the designer to create One Stop Crisis Center, Police General Hospital in the future To be used in the design of artistic to raise the standard of service to patients be internal in service system. for victims of violence and sexual abuse equally and fairly in the futureen
dc.description.abstract: จากสถานการณ์การกระทำความรุนแรงต่อเด็กและสตรีในสังคมไทยนั้นมีแนวโน้มเพิ่มขึ้นในรูปแบบต่างๆ  ส่งผลกระทบต่อเด็ก และสตรี ความรุนแรงในครอบครัว การกระทำความรุนแรงต่อเพื่อนมนุษย์นั้นมีแนวโน้มที่จะทวีความรุนแรงขึ้นเรื่อยๆ โดยในปี 2560 พบว่าผู้ที่เข้ารับบริการ ณ ศูนย์พึ่งได้ โรงพยาบาลตำรวจนั้นเป็นเด็กและเยาวชนโดยเฉลี่ย 50% ตามนโยบายของกระทรวงสาธารณะสุข และเพื่อให้เป็นไปตามภารกิจของสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโรงพยาบาลตำรวจ จึงจัดตั้งศูนย์การดูแลผู้ป่วยทางคดีที่ถูกกระทำความรุนแรงและถูกล่วงละเมิดทางเพศขึ้น โดยใช้ชื่อว่าศูนย์พึ่งได้โรงพยาบาลตำรวจเป็นหน่วยงานภาครัฐที่มีกระบวนการช่วยเหลือผู้ถูกกระทำความรุนแรงแบบเบ็ดเสร็จ และครบวงจรในการดูแลผู้เสียหายเป็นอันดับต้นๆในประเทศไทย ในปัจจุบันศูนย์พึ่งได้ โรงพยาบาลตำรวจ มีแผนในการย้ายสถานที่ให้บริการไปยัง อาคารมหาภูมิพลราชานุสรณ์ 88 พรรษา ทดแทนส่วนให้บริการเดิมที่มีพื้นที่คับแคบและไม่สะดวกในการให้บริการและการให้คำปรึกษา โดยในกระบวนการให้บริการ ผู้ถูกกระทำจะถูกส่งผ่านโดยระบบของโรงพยาบาลถึงคลินิกโดยเจ้าหน้าที่ภายใน และมีช่องทางออนไลน์ในการติดต่อขอรับคำปรึกษาโดยตรงกับเจ้าหน้าที่และสามารถแจ้เบาะแสออนไลน์ให้เจ้าหน้าที่เข้าถึงที่เกิดเหตุได้ทันท่วงที ซึ่งจะเตรียมจัดตั้งเป็นสำนักงานส่วนกลางของศูนย์เพราะเราใส่ใจ เพื่อพัฒนาการให้บริการภายในศูนย์พึ่งได้โรงพยาบาลตำรวจมีความทันสมัยและเป็นสากลสอดรับกับบริบทของสังคมไทยที่เปลี่ยนแปลงไปในและกลุ่มเป้าหมายที่เป็นคนรุ่นใหม่ และมีข้อจำกัดด้านสภาพจิตใจที่อ่อนไหวกว่ากลุ่มผู้ป่วยนอกโดยทั่วไป เพื่อพัฒนาให้การบริการอบอุ่น ปลอดภัย และรักษาความลับของผู้ใช้บริการ จากการศึกษาด้วยกระบวนการออกแบบบริการทำให้สามารถจำแนกและเข้าใจระบบการทำงานด้วยเครื่องมือ customer journey เพื่อศึกษากระบวนการเยียวยาและระบบการให้บริการ ว่าผู้ใช้บริการต้องประสบกับเหตุการณ์ใดบ้างใน จุดสัมผัสกับการบริการ (Touch Point) ที่ผู้ใช้งานศูนย์พึ่งได้ โรงพยาบาลตำรวจจะต้องพบมีอะไรบ้าง ที่จะสร้างความพึงพอใจต่อระบบการให้บริการ หรืออุปสรรค์ต่อการ บริการ (Pain Point) ของผู้ใช้บริการผ่านการทำกิจกรรมต่างๆด้วยเครื่องมือ Design tool ที่ช่วยจำแนกหาจุดสัมผัสของผู้ใช้บริการในระบบโดยนำมาปรับปรุงและพัฒนาร่วมกับกลุ่มผู้มีส่วนได้ส่วนเสียในระบบบริการของศูนย์ โดยจำแนกออกเป็น 2 ส่วน 1.การพัฒนาสถานที่   2.การพัฒนาระบบการสื่อสาร ซึ่งผลจากการศึกษาวิจัยที่ได้จะถูกนำไปตรวจสอบความเป็นไปได้ด้วยการออกแบบชิ้นงานและประเมินผลโดยผู้ใช้งานเพื่อจัดทำคู่มือข้อเสนอแนะพื้นฐานเพื่อใช้ในการออกแบบระบบการให้บริการภายในศูนย์พึ่งได้ โรงพยาบาลตำรวจต่อไปในอนาคต เพื่อใช้ในการออกแบบเลขศิลป์ในการยกระดับมาตรฐานการให้บริการแก่ผู้ป่วยที่ถูกกระทำความรุนแรงและล่วงละเมิดทางเพศให้เท่าเทียมและเป็นธรรมมากยิ่งขึ้นในอนาคต  th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การออกแบบระบบบริการth
dc.subject: ความรุนแรงต่อเด็กและสตรีth
dc.subject: ศูนย์พึ่งได้ โรงพยาบาลตำรวจth
dc.subject: การออกแบบเลขศิลป์th
dc.subject: การออกแบบภาพลักษณ์th
dc.subjectviolence against children and womenen
dc.subject: One Stop Crisis Center Police General Hospitalen
dc.subjectservice design processen
dc.subjectbasic recommendation guideen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: Suggestions " Service Design  and Cooperate Identity design of Police general hospital One stop service crisis center (OSCC ) " to increase service efficiency.en
dc.title: โครงการเสนอแนะ"การออกแบบระบบบริการและภาพลักษณ์ของศูนย์พึ่งได้และชันสูตร โรงพยาบาลตำรวจ (OSCC)" เพื่อเพิ่มประสิทธิภาพในการให้บริการth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th