DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Nisarat NAKKHUIen
dc.contributor: นิศารัตน์ นักคุ่ยth
dc.contributor.advisor: PARINYA ROONPHOen
dc.contributor.advisor: ปริญญา หรุ่นโพธิ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Management Sciencesen
dc.date.issued: 12/7/2019
dc.description: Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)en
dc.description: บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บธ.ม)th
dc.description.abstract: The purpose of this research aimed to study 1.) The patterns and business strategy of Khun tim yentafu songekrueng fried shimp restaurant. 2.) The problems and difficulties in the operation of Khun tim yentafu songekrueng fried shimp restaurant. By qualitative research methods with Phenomenological Research to describe and understand the patterns and business strategy of Khun tim yentafu songekrueng fried shimp restaurant. The main contributor population is business owner, Employees and customers come to use the service in the Khun tim yentafu songekrueng fried shimp restaurant a total of 10 peoples. By using in-depth interview method and observation. The result showed that; The business of Khun tim yentafu songekrueng fried shimp restaurant is a sold proprietorship. The business owner has the exclusive right to manage the entire business. By strategy that operators use in business operations is raw materials and services strategy, personnel strategy, price strategy and location strategy for all business advantages help to reduce problems and obstacles in business operations. From education entrepreneurs can bring the information they receive from the study to be a guideline for quality development in from and strategy of business operations.en
dc.description.abstract: งานวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1.) รูปแบบและกลยุทธ์ในการดำเนินธุรกิจของร้านคุณติ๋มเย็นตาโฟทรงเครื่องกุ้งทอด 2.) ปัญหาและอุปสรรคในการดำเนินธุรกิจของร้านคุณติ๋มเย็นตาโฟทรงเครื่องกุ้งทอด โดยใช้วิธีการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ ด้วยวิธีวิทยาการศึกษาปรากฏการณ์ เพื่อพรรณนาและทำความเข้าใจรูปแบบและกลยุทธ์การดำเนินธุรกิจของร้านคุณติ๋มเย็นตาโฟ ทรงเครื่องกุ้งทอด ประชากรผู้ให้ข้อมูลหลัก คือ เจ้าของธุรกิจ พนักงาน ลูกค้าที่เข้ามาใช้บริการภายในร้านคุณติ๋มเย็นตาโฟทรงเครื่องกุ้งทอด จำนวนทั้งสิ้น 10 คน โดยใช้วิธีการสัมภาษณ์ แบบเจาะลึก และการสังเกตการณ์ ผลการวิจัยพบว่าการประกอบธุรกิจของร้านคุณติ๋มเย็นตาโฟทรงเครื่องกุ้งทอด เป็นรูปแบบกิจการเจ้าของคนเดียว ผู้เป็นเจ้าของกิจการมีสิทธิขาดแต่เพียงผู้เดียวในการจัดการกิจการทั้งหมด โดยกลยุทธ์ที่ผู้ประกอบการนำมาใช้ในการดำเนินธุรกิจคือ กลยุทธ์วัตถุดิบและการบริการ กลยุทธ์ด้านบุคลากร กลยุทธ์ด้านราคา และกลยุทธ์ด้านทำเลที่ตั้ง เพื่อความได้เปรียบทางธุรกิจ ในด้านต่าง ๆ อีกทั้งยังช่วยลดปัญหาและอุปสรรคในการดำเนิน จากการศึกษาผู้ประกอบการสามารถนำข้อมูลที่ได้จากการศึกษามาเป็นแนวทางในการพัฒนาคุณภาพด้านรูปแบบและกลยุทธ์ ในการดำเนินธุรกิจต่อไปth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การพัฒนาคุณภาพth
dc.subject: การบริการth
dc.subject: ผู้ประกอบการth
dc.subject: THE QUALITY DEVELOPMENTen
dc.subject: SERVICESen
dc.subject: ENTREPRENEURen
dc.subject.classification: Businessen
dc.title: THE PATTERN AND BUSINESS STRATEGY CASE STUDY KHUN TIM YENTAFU SONGEKRUENG FRIED SHIMP RESTAURANT, AMPHOE BAN PONG RATCHABURI PROVINCEen
dc.title: รูปแบบและกลยุทธ์การดำเนินธุรกิจ กรณีศึกษาร้านคุณติ๋มเย็นตาโฟทรงเครื่องกุ้งทอด อำเภอบ้านโป่ง จังหวัดราชบุรีth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th