http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/216| Title: | การพัฒนาโปรแกรมปฏิกิริยาเชิงสะท้อน ในการเสริมสร้างศักยภาพนักขายแบบมุ่งเป้าหมายเชิงรุก ของธุรกิจอสังหาริมทรัพย์ |
| Other Titles: | THE DEVELOPMENT OF MIRROR REACTION PROGRAM TO ENHANCE PROACTIVE SALE POTENTIALITY IN REAL ESTATE BUSINESS |
| Authors: | ผาสุขกานนท์, วุฒิชัย Phasukanon, Wuttichai |
| Keywords: | ปฏิกิริยาเชิงสะท้อน ศักยภาพนักขาย เป้าหมายเชิงรุก MIRROR REACTION SALE POTENTIALITY GOAL PROACTIVE |
| Issue Date: | 22-Jul-2559 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร |
| Abstract: | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาองค์ประกอบของโปรแกรม พัฒนาโปรแกรม และทดลองประเมินผลโปรแกรมปฎิกิริยาเชิงสะท้อน ในการเสริมสร้างศักยภาพนักขายแบบมุ่งเป้าหมายเชิงรุก ของกลุ่มอสังหาริมทรัพย์ ผู้วิจัยใช้แนวทางการวิจัยและพัฒนา ด้วยวิธีการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ เก็บข้อมูลจากผู้เชี่ยวชาญจำนวน 11 คน ด้วยการสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก เพื่อถอดบทเรียน ให้ได้แนวทางของการปฏิบัติงานเพื่อเสริมสร้างศักยภาพนักขาย แบบมุ่งเป้าหมายเชิงรุก และวิธีการวิจัยเชิงปริมาณ จากผู้เชี่ยวชาญ 3 ท่าน เพื่อตรวจสอบหาความตรงเชิงเนื้อหาของโปรแกรม จากนั้นมีการทดลองใช้โปรแกรมกับกลุ่มทดลองและกลุ่มควบคุมโดยการวิจัยกึ่งทดลองกับกลุ่มทดลองจำนวน 15 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการประเมินงานวิจัยได้แก่ แบบสัมภาษณ์ผู้ให้ข้อมูลหลัก แบบประเมินความเหมาะสมและความสอดคล้องขององค์ประกอบโปรแกรม แบบประเมินความสอดคล้องของแบบสอบถามเชิงจิตวิทยา แบบประเมินความพึงพอใจโปรแกรม แบบทดสอบความรู้ก่อนและหลังการเข้าโปรแกรม แบบประเมินพฤติกรรม และแบบประเมินเชิงจิตวิทยา สำหรับสถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ประเมินประสิทธิภาพโปรแกรมด้วยการประยุกต์ใช้วิธีแมนวิทนีย์ (the Mann – Whitney U test) ผลการศึกษาพบว่าองค์ประกอบของศักยภาพนักขายเชิงรุกของโปรแกรม 6 องค์ประกอบที่สำคัญได้แก่ ภาวะผู้นำ เทคนิคการขาย มุ่งเป้าหมาย บุคลิกภาพ กระตือรือร้น และมนุษยสัมพันธ์ โดยศักยภาพทั้ง 6 ด้าน จะเกิดปฏิกิริยาเชิงสะท้อนจาก ภาพยนตร์สั้น (Short Film) แสดงบทบาทสมมติได้ ต้องมีการดำเนินกิจกรรมตามกระบวนการขายใน 4 ด้าน ได้แก่ การเตรียมพร้อม การเปิดใจ การรับฟัง และการปิดการขาย และเพื่อให้การเรียนรู้ของกลุ่มทดลองเป็นไปอย่างมีประสิทธิภาพจะต้องมีการควบคุมโดยกระบวนการเรียนรู้ ทั้งหมด 4 องค์ประกอบ ตาม AKEE Model ได้แก่ ด้านการปรับทัศนคติและการเตรียมความพร้อม (Attitude) ด้านการให้ความรู้ (Knowledge) ด้านการเรียนรู้โดยผ่านสื่อสะท้อน (Echo) และการประเมินผล (Evaluation) จากผลการนำโปรแกรมไปทดลองใช้ พบว่า ผู้เข้าร่วมอบรมมีความพึงพอใจต่อการฝึกอบรมด้านต่าง ๆ ระดับมากถึงมากที่สุด มีความรู้หลังฝึกอบรมเพิ่มขึ้นอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 มีการเปลี่ยนแปลงพฤติกรรมการในทิศทางที่ดีขึ้นอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 และผลการทำแบบทดสอบจิตวิทยาไปให้กับ ต้นแบบศักยภาพนักขายแบบมุงเป้าหมายเชิงรุก (Mirror Reactor) ได้ทดสอบหลังจากดูภาพยนตร์สั้น ซึ่งเป็น งาน (Task) ของโปรแกรมที่ผู้วิจัยได้พัฒนาขึ้น กับกลุ่มทดลองที่ผ่านโปรแกรมและที่มีศักยภาพสูงสุด 5 คน ในจำนวนนั้นมีเพียงกลุ่มทดลองจำนวน 3 คน ที่มีศักยภาพเทียบเท่ากับต้นแบบศักยภาพนักขายแบบ มุ่งเป้าหมายเชิงรุก (Breakthrough Mirroring) คือ มีศักยภาพอยู่ในระดับสูง จึงสรุปได้ว่าโปรแกรมปฎิกิริยาเชิงสะท้อน ในการเสริมสร้างศักยภาพนักขายแบบมุ่งเป้าหมายเชิงรุก ของกลุ่มอสังหาริมทรัพย์มีความสมบูรณ์และสามารถนำไปใช้เพื่อเสริมสร้างศักยภาพของนักขายได้จริง This research aimed to study on program’s components and to develop program as well as to test and evaluate mirror reaction program for reinforcing proactive targeting potential of sales representatives in real estate field. The researcher conducted this research in the form of research and development and this program was tested with 15 samples divided into control and experimental group. Tools used for evaluating this research were interview form for interviewing with key informants, assessment form on appropriateness and consistency of program’s components, assessment on consistency, psychological questionnaire, program satisfaction assessment form, pre-test before joining the program and post-test, behavior assessment form, and psychological assessment form. Statistics used in this research were mean, percentage, and standard deviation. Program’s efficiency was assessed by applying the Mann – Whitney U test. The results showed that program’s components were consisted of six important potential factors including leadership, selling techniques, targeting, personality, enthusiasm, and human relations. To make these potential factors to have mirror reaction from a short film for role playing, it was necessary to perform activities based on four selling procedures including preparation, heart openness, listening, and closing the sales. In order to make learning of experimental group efficient, such learning must be controlled by four elements of learning process based on AKEE Model including Attitude, Knowledge, Echo, and Evaluation. According to the results of program testing, it was found that participants were satisfied with the trainings in high level to the highest level. They had higher knowledge after training with statistical significance of .01. Their behaviors were changed in better way with statistical significance of .01. The results of psychological test on the model of proactive targeting potential of sales representatives Mirror Reactor was obtained after testing with five samples of experimental group with the highest potential after watching a short film that was the task of the program developed by the researcher. From those five samples, there were only three samples that had the potential equal to that that of the model of proactive targeting potential of sales representatives (Breakthrough Mirroring), i.e., having the highest level of potential. As a result, it could be concluded that mirror reaction program for reinforcing proactive targeting potential of sales representatives in real estate field was perfect and be able to utilized for reinforcing potential of sales representatives practically. |
| Description: | 56604808 ; สาขาวิชาการจัดการ -- วุฒิชัย ผาสุขกานนท์ |
| URI: | http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/216 |