http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2183
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Woraphon KHOSAKUNPHAISAN | en |
dc.contributor | วรพล ขอสกุลไพศาล | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Nopadol Chenaksara | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | นพดล เจนอักษร | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
dc.date.issued | 2/1/2019 | |
dc.description | Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
dc.description | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to determine : 1) the factors of the school plant planning for handicapped student in secondary school, 2) the confirmation of the factors of school plant planning for handicapped student in secondary school. The sample were 87 schools under the Office of the Secondary Education Service Area inclusive handicapped student who were selected by the table of Taro Yamane. The respondents in each School were administrator, vice administrator, and head division of school plant with the total of 261 respondents. The data were collected by using semi-structured interview and opinionnaire. The data were analyzed by content analysis, frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and exploratory factor analysis. The findings were as follows : 1. School plant planning for handicapped student in secondary school were 6 factors namely : 1) the leadership of administrators 2) the maintenance of the school plant 3) the management of the school plant area for handicap students 4) the standard and quality control 5) the landscape and Infrastructure design 6) the appropriate between curriculum management for handicapped student and school plant planning. 2. The experts confirmed those factors which were accuracy, propriety, feasibility and utility standards. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) องค์ประกอบการบริหารการวางแผนอาคารสถานที่สำหรับเด็กพิการในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา 2) ผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบการบริหารการวางแผนอาคารสถานที่สำหรับเด็กพิการในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ โรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาที่มีนักเรียนพิการเรียนร่วม จำนวน 87 โรงเรียน ผู้ให้ข้อมูลโรงเรียนละ 3 คน ดังนี้ 1) ผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน 2) รองผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน 3) หัวหน้างานอาคารสถานที่ของโรงเรียน รวมทั้งสิ้น 261 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสัมภาษณ์กึ่งโครงสร้าง และแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ การวิเคราะห์เอกสาร ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบเชิงสำรวจ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. องค์ประกอบการวางแผนอาคารสถานที่สำหรับเด็กพิการในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา มี 6 องค์ประกอบ คือ 1) ด้านภาวะผู้นำของผู้บริหาร 2) ด้านการบำรุงรักษา 3) ด้านการบริหารพื้นที่อาคารเพื่อการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอนสำหรับเด็กพิการ 4) ด้านมาตรฐานและการควบคุมคุณภาพ 5) ด้านการวางผังอาคารและจัดภูมิทัศน์ 6) ด้านการจัดหลักสูตรสำหรับเด็กพิการให้เหมาะสมกับอาคารสถานที่ 2. ผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบการวางแผนอาคารสถานที่สำหรับเด็กพิการในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา ผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิเห็นสอดคล้องกันว่า องค์ประกอบการวางแผนอาคารสถานที่สำหรับเด็กพิการในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา มีความถูกต้อง เหมาะสม เป็นไปได้ และเป็นประโยชน์ | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | การวางแผน | th |
dc.subject | เด็กพิการ | th |
dc.subject | อาคารสถานที่ | th |
dc.subject | school plant | en |
dc.subject | planning | en |
dc.subject | handicap | en |
dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
dc.title | School plant planning for handicapped student in secondary school | en |
dc.title | การวางแผนอาคารสถานที่สำหรับเด็กพิการในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |