DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Arpamas NIGROTHAen
dc.contributor: อาภามาส นิโกรธาth
dc.contributor.advisor: Nopadol Chenaksaraen
dc.contributor.advisor: นพดล เจนอักษรth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 12/7/2019
dc.description: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research were to determine : 1) the factor of the knowledge management in secondary school, and 2) the result of confirmation of the factors of the knowledge management in secondary school. There were 3 steps of the research procedures, following : 1) study the variable concerning the knowledge management in secondary school, 2) analyze the factors of the knowledge management in secondary school, and 3) summarize the research finding. The data was collected by semi-structured interview, questionnaire and factors verification form. The sample of this research consisted of 88 secondary schools under of the Office of Basic Education Commission. The respondent in each school were ; a school director, a deputy school director for academic affairs and a head of subject department, totally 264 respondents. The statistics used for data analysis were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and Exploratory Factor analysis. The findings of this research were as follows : 1. The factors of knowledge management in secondary school consist of 6 factors as 1) Leadership of school director 2) Knowledge Sharing 3) Knowledge System 4) Knowledge Utilization 5) Knowledge Environment 6) Defining plan and Work Manual 2. The results of confirmation of the factors of knowledge management in secondary school show that all elements were accuracy, appropriate, possibility, and utility.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) องค์ประกอบการจัดการความรู้ในโรงเรียน มัธยมศึกษา 2) ผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบการจัดการความรู้ในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา วิธีดำเนินการวิจัย ประกอบด้วย 3 ขั้นตอน คือ 1) การศึกษาตัวแปรการจัดการความรู้ในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา 2) การวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบการจัดการความรู้ในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา และยืนยันองค์ประกอบ 3) การสรุปผลการวิจัย เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บข้อมูล คือ แบบสัมภาษณ์กึ่งโครงสร้าง แบบสอบถาม ความคิดเห็น และแบบยืนยันองค์ประกอบ กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือ โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงาน คณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน จำนวน 88 โรงเรียน ผู้ให้ข้อมูล โรงเรียนละ 3 คน ประกอบด้วย ผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน รองผู้อำนวยการกลุ่มบริหารวิชาการ และหัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ รวมผู้ให้ ข้อมูลทั้งหมด 264 คน สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบเชิงสำรวจ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. องค์ประกอบการจัดการความรู้ในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา มี 6 องค์ประกอบ คือ 1) การมีภาวะผู้นำของผู้บริหาร 2) การแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ 3) การจัดระบบความรู้ 4) การนำความรู้ ไปใช้ 5) การสร้างบรรยากาศการเรียนรู้ และ 6) การกำหนดแผนและคู่มือการปฏิบัติในการเรียนรู้ 2. ผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบการจัดการความรู้ในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา ทั้ง 6 องค์ประกอบ มีความถูกต้อง มีความเหมาะสม มีความเป็นไปได้ และมีประโยชน์th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การจัดการความรู้, โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาth
dc.subject: KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENTen
dc.subject: SECONDARY SCHOOLen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: Knowledge management in secondary schoolen
dc.title: การจัดการความรู้ในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th