http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2285Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Phanupon SOMOON | en |
| dc.contributor | ภาณุพล โสมูล | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | chanasith Sithsungnoen | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ชนสิทธิ์ สิทธิ์สูงเนิน | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
| dc.date.issued | 12/7/2019 | |
| dc.description | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | This research was Experimental Research with One Group Pretest Posttest Design by the purposes of this research were to : 1) compare the learning outcomes on self-sufficiency economy of the Mattayomsuksa 3 students before and after the participation in the learning management taught by problem-base learning and infographic 2) develop ability of creative solving of the Mattayomsuksa 3 after learning 3) develop ability of creativity in infographic of the Mattayomsuksa 3 after learning management 4) study the opinion of the Mattayomsuksa 3 students on learning management of problem-base learning and infographic The sample of this research consisted of 39 Mattayomsuksa 3/3 students studying in the second sementer during the academic year 2018 at The Demonstration School of Silpakorn university Amphoemueang Nakhonpathom, Nakhonpathom The instrument which employed to collect data were: 1) lesson plans on problem-base learning and infographic 2) a learning outcome test on self-sufficiency economy 3) evaluation on ability of creative solving 4) evaluation on creativity of infographic และ 5) a questionnaire on the opinion of students about participation in the learning management taught by infographic. The collect data was analized by mean (x̄) standard deviation (S.D.) t-test dependent and Content Analysis The finding were as follows: 1. The learning outcomes of student on self-sufficiency economy gained after learning by problem-base learning and infographic was higher than the learning outcomes gained before the participation learning at the level of .05 significance. 2. Ability on creative solving of the Mattayomsuksa 3 students after learning management by problem-base learning and infographic was at the high level. 3. Ability on creativity of infographic of the Mattayomsuksa 3 after learningManagement by problem-base learning and infographic was at the high level 4.The opinion of the Mattayomsuksa 3 students on this learning management was at the highest level | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้เป็นการวิจัยเชิงทดลอง (Experimental Research) แบบแผนการวิจัยเป็นแบบหนึ่งกลุ่มสอบก่อนและหลังเรียน (One-Group Pretest - Posttest Design) โดยมีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) เปรียบเทียบผลการเรียนรู้เรื่องทางออกแค่พอเพียง ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 ก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียน ด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้โดยใช้ปัญหาเป็นฐานร่วมกับสื่ออินโฟกราฟิก 2) เพื่อศึกษาความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 หลังเรียนด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้ 3) เพื่อศึกษาความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์สื่ออินโฟกราฟิก ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 หลังเรียนการจัดการเรียนรู้ และ 4) ศึกษาความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 ที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบปัญหาเป็นฐานร่วมกับสื่ออินโฟกราฟิก กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยคือ นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3/3 จำนวน 39 คน ภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2561 โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร อำเภอเมืองนครปฐม จังหวัดนครปฐม เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยประกอบด้วย 1) แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้ที่จัดการเรียนรู้โดยใช้ปัญหาเป็นฐานร่วมกับสื่ออินโฟกราฟิก 2) แบบทดสอบวัดผลการเรียนรู้ เรื่อง ทางออกแค่พอเพียง 3) ประเมินความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ 4) แบบประเมินความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์สื่ออินโฟกราฟิก และ 5) แบบสอบถามวัดความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย (x̄) ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (S.D.) การทดสอบค่าทีแบบไม่เป็นอิสระต่อกัน (t-test dependent) และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา (Content Analysis) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. ผลการเรียนรู้เรื่อง ทางออกแค่พอเพียง หลังการเรียนรู้โดยใช้ปัญหาเป็นฐานร่วมกับสื่ออินโฟกราฟิก สูงกว่าก่อนเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 2. ความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 หลังจากจัดการเรียนรู้โดยใช้ปัญหาเป็นฐานร่วมกับสื่ออินโฟกราฟิก อยู่ในระดับสูง 3. ความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์สื่ออินโฟกราฟิก ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 หลังจากจัดการเรียนรู้โดยใช้ปัญหาเป็นฐานร่วมกับสื่ออินโฟกราฟิก อยู่ในระดับสูง 4.ความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 ที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้โดยใช้ปัญหาเป็นฐานร่วมกับสื่ออินโฟกราฟิกอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | เศรษฐกิจพอเพียงและเกษตรทฤษฎีใหม่ | th |
| dc.subject | ความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ | th |
| dc.subject | การจัดการเรียนรู้โดยใช้ปัญหาเป็นฐาน | th |
| dc.subject | สื่ออินโฟกราฟิก | th |
| dc.subject | SELF-SUFFICIENCY ECONOMIC | en |
| dc.subject | CREATIVE PROBLEM-SOLVING ABILITY | en |
| dc.subject | PROBLEM-BASE LEARNING | en |
| dc.subject | INFOGRAPHIC | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
| dc.title | THE DEVELOPMENT OF CREATIVE PROBLEM-SOLVING ABILITY OF NINE GRADE STUDENTS WITH PROBLEM-BASE LEARNING MANAGEMENT IN COMBINATION WITH INFOGRAPHICS | en |
| dc.title | การพัฒนาความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 ด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้โดยใช้ปัญหาเป็นฐานร่วมกับสื่ออินโฟกราฟิก | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |