http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2301
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Paleephat THONGKHAO | en |
dc.contributor | ปาลีภัสร์ ทองขาว | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Vorakarn Suksodkitw | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | วรกาญจน์ สุขสดเขียว | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
dc.date.issued | 12/7/2019 | |
dc.description | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
dc.description | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to know 1) the human resource development of Watdonwai (Nakornrattaprasat) School under the Nakhon Pathom primary educational service area office 2. 2) the obstacle for the human resource development of Watdonwai (Nakornrattaprasat) School under the Nakhon Pathom primary educational service area office 2. The population comprised a school administrator, 14 chiefs of section, and 46 teachers. There were 60 respondents. The research instruments were questionnaire and structured interview concerning the human resource development according to Werner and Harris theory. The statistical used to analyze the data were frequency (f), percentage (%), arithmetic mean (μ), standard deviation (σ) and content analysis. The findings of this research were as follows: 1.The human resource development of Watdonwai (Nakornrattaprasat), collectively and individually, was at a high level. Ranking from the highest to the lowest mean as follow: needs assessment of human resource development, human resource development evaluation, human resource development approach design and human resource development operation. 2. The obstacles in personnel development of are administrative change in school, change opposition from personnel, conflict between administrative department and personnel, maintenance valuable and effective personnel and personnel management is not suitable for job position. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) การพัฒนาบุคลากรของโรงเรียนวัดดอนหวาย (นครรัฐประสาท) สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2 2) ปัญหาอุปสรรคการพัฒนาบุคลากร ของโรงเรียนวัดดอนหวาย (นครรัฐประสาท) สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2 ประชากรที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้คือ บุคลากรในโรงเรียนวัดดอนหวาย (นครรัฐประสาท) แบ่งเป็น 2 กลุ่ม คือ ฝ่ายบริหารจำนวน 14 คน และฝ่ายครูผู้สอน 46 คน รวมทั้งสิ้น 60 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามและแบบสัมภาษณ์แบบมีโครงสร้าง เกี่ยวกับการพัฒนาบุคลากร ตามแนวคิดของ แวร์เนอร์ และ แฮร์ริส (Werner and Harris) สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การพัฒนาบุคลากรของโรงเรียนวัดดอนหวาย (นครรัฐประสาท) โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก โดยเรียงตามค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อยตามลำดับ ดังนี้ การประเมินความต้องการในการพัฒนาบุคลากร การประเมินผลการพัฒนาบุคลากร การออกแบบวิธีการพัฒนาบุคลากร และการดำเนินการพัฒนาบุคลากร 2. ปัญหาอุปสรรคในการพัฒนาบุคลากรของโรงเรียนวัดดอนหวาย (นครรัฐประสาท) คือ ปัญหาการบริหารการเปลี่ยนแปลงในสถานศึกษา ปัญหาบุคลากรต่อต้านการเปลี่ยนแปลง ปัญหาความขัดแย้งระหว่างฝ่ายบริหารและฝ่ายบุคลากรที่มีความไม่เข้าใจกัน ปัญหาการธำรงรักษาบุคลากรที่มีคุณค่าและมีประสิทธิภาพ และปัญหาการจัดการพัฒนาบุคลากรไม่เหมาะสมต่อตำแหน่งหน้าที่ | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | การพัฒนาบุคลากร | th |
dc.subject | THE HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT | en |
dc.subject.classification | Multidisciplinary | en |
dc.title | THE HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT OF WATDONWAI (NAKORNRATTAPRASAT) SCHOOL UNDER THE NAKHON PATHOM PRIMARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA OFFICE 2 | en |
dc.title | การพัฒนาบุคลากรของโรงเรียนวัดดอนหวาย (นครรัฐประสาท) สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2 | th |
dc.type | Independent Study | en |
dc.type | การค้นคว้าอิสระ | th |