http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2302Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Nattaporn SONGSRI | en |
| dc.contributor | ณัฐพร ส่งศรี | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | sangaun Inrak | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | สงวน อินทร์รักษ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
| dc.date.issued | 12/7/2019 | |
| dc.description | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The objectives of this research were to examine 1) Moral School Management of Banpong 3 School Cluster, Ban Pong District, Ratchaburi Province. 2) Guidelines for the development of Moral School Management of Banpong 3 School Cluster, Ban Pong District, Ratchaburi Province. The research population were 3 schools under Ratchaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 3 in Banpong 3 School Cluster in the Moral School Project, consisting of 1) the school director 2) teacher in charge for the Moral School Project 3) teacher in charge of the school’s subject 8 groups of 3 schools. The research instruments used in the research were a questionnaire regarding the management of Semi-information system in schools and a structured interview. The statistics used to analyze the data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, and content analysis. The findings of the research revealed that: 1. Moral School Management of Banpong 3 School Cluster, Ban Pong District, Ratchaburi Province, individually and collectively, was found at a high level. 2. The development guidelines for Moral School Management of Banpong 3 School Cluster, Ban Pong District, Ratchaburi Province, the aspect of processing data were: There are details as follows: 1) In respect of moral planning by to join the SWOT analysis and pay attention to every comment and suggestion in brainstorming sessions as a guideline for moral planning. 2) Mechanism creation the practice by to behave as a good model for students. Behave in accordance with the guidelines of morality, goals and behaviors, positive indicators and co-determination of assessment criteria Used as a directional practice. 3) In the follow-up of the supervisory activities, by to give advice in a friendly manner and to encourage the creation of innovation / activities to be used in the development of the moral work of the school. 4) Performance appraisal by defined as clear indicators of success in the operation. Promote knowledge for teachers to be used in organizing activities and promote the process of participation in the operation. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพี่อทราบ 1) การบริหารจัดการโรงเรียนคุณธรรม ของโรงเรียนกลุ่มเครือข่ายบ้านโป่งที่ 3 2) แนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารจัดการโรงเรียนคุณธรรม ของโรงเรียน กลุ่มเครือข่ายบ้านโป่งที่ 3 ประชากรได้แก่ บุคลากรของโรงเรียนกลุ่มเครือข่ายบ้านโป่งที่ 3 สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาราชบุรี เขต 2 ที่เข้าร่วมโครงการโรงเรียนคุณธรรม ประกอบด้วย 1) ผู้บริหาร 2) ผู้รับผิดชอบโครงการโรงเรียนคุณธรรม 3) หัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ จำนวน 8 กลุ่มสาระ จำนวน 3 โรง เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับการบริหารจัดการโรงเรียนคุณธรรม และแบบสัมภาษณ์กึ่งโครงสร้างเพื่อศึกษาแนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารจัดการโรงเรียนคุณธรรม ของโรงเรียนกลุ่มเครือข่ายบ้านโป่งที่ 3 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การบริหารจัดการโรงเรียนคุณธรรม ของโรงเรียนกลุ่มเครือข่ายบ้านโป่งที่ 3 โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก โดยเรียงลำดับค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปหาน้อยได้ดังนี้ การวางแผนงานคุณธรรม สร้างกลไกการลงมือปฏิบัติงาน กำหนดการติดตามนิเทศงาน และการประเมินผลการปฏิบัติงาน 2. แนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารจัดการโรงเรียนคุณธรรม ของโรงเรียนกลุ่มเครือข่ายบ้านโป่งที่ 3 ประกอบด้วยแนวทาง ดังนี้ 1) ด้านการวางแผนงานคุณธรรม โดยร่วมดำเนินการ SWOT analysis และให้ความสำคัญกับทุกความคิดเห็นและข้อเสนอแนะในการประชุมระดมสมองใช้เป็นแนวทางในการวางแผนงานคุณธรรม 2) ด้านการสร้างกลไกการลงมือปฏิบัติงาน โดยประพฤติตนเป็นแบบอย่างที่ดีให้แก่นักเรียน ปฏิบัติตนตามแนวทางของคุณธรรมเป้าหมายและพฤติกรรมบ่งชี้เชิงบวก และร่วมกำหนดเกณฑ์ การประเมิน ใช้เป็นแนวปฏิบัติอย่างมีทิศทาง 3) ด้านการกำหนดการติดตามนิเทศงาน โดยให้คำแนะนำอย่างเป็นกัลยาณมิตร และแนะนำ ส่งเสริมให้เกิดการสร้างนวัตกรรม/กิจกรรมมาใช้ในการพัฒนา งานคุณธรรมของโรงเรียน 4) ด้านการประเมินผลการปฏิบัติงาน โดยกำหนดตัวชี้วัดภาพความสำเร็จ ในการปฏิบัติงานที่ชัดเจน ส่งเสริมองค์ความรู้ให้แก่ครูเพื่อนำมาใช้ในการจัดกิจกรรม และส่งเสริม กระบวนการการมีส่วนร่วมในการปฏิบัติงาน | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | การบริหารจัดการโรงเรียนคุณธรรม | th |
| dc.subject | MORAL SCHOOL MANAGEMENT | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.title | MORAL SCHOOL MANAGEMENT OF BANPONG 3 SCHOOL CLUSTER, BANPONG DISTRICT, RATCHABURI PROVINCE | en |
| dc.title | การบริหารจัดการโรงเรียนคุณธรรม ของโรงเรียนกลุ่มเครือข่ายบ้านโป่งที่ 3 | th |
| dc.type | Independent Study | en |
| dc.type | การค้นคว้าอิสระ | th |