http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2336Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Puangpaka SAENGNGERN | en |
| dc.contributor | พวงผกา แสงเงิน | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Vorakarn Suksodkitw | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | วรกาญจน์ สุขสดเขียว | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
| dc.date.issued | 12/7/2019 | |
| dc.description | Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
| dc.description | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were : 1) identify the factor of the Recruitment Factors of Extra Large School Administrator under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration. 2) the confirmation of the Recruitment Factors of Extra Large School Administrator under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration. The sample of this study included 205 directors under the Bangkok Metropolitan Administration school. The research instruments were the unstructured interview, the questionnaire and the confirmatory factor analysis questionnaire of the Recruitment Factors of Extra Large School Administrator under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration. The statistics use to analyze the data were frequency percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, exploratory factor analysis, confirmatory factor analysis. The findings were as follow : 1. The factors of the Recruitment Factors of Extra Large School Administrator under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration composed of 4 factors 1) Planning and criteria determination 2) Apprentice characteristic 3) Former administration achievement 4) final judgment. 2. The Recruitment Factors of Extra Large School Administrator under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration was verified with accuracy, propriety, feasibility, and utility. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อทราบ 1) ปัจจัยการคัดสรรผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา ขนาดใหญ่พิเศษของกรุงเทพมหานคร 2) เพื่อทราบผลการยืนยันปัจจัยการคัดสรรผู้บริหาร สถานศึกษาขนาดใหญ่พิเศษของกรุงเทพมหานคร กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา จำนวน 205 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในงานวิจัย คือ แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบไม่มีโครงสร้าง แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น และแบบสอบถามเพื่อยืนยันปัจจัยการคัดสรรผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาขนาดใหญ่พิเศษของ กรุงเทพมหานคร สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การวิเคราะห์ปัจจัยเชิงสำรวจ และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. ปัจจัยการคัดสรรผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาขนาดใหญ่พิเศษของกรุงเทพมหานคร ประกอบด้วย 4 ปัจจัย คือ 1) การวางแผนและการกำหนดเกณฑ์ 2) บุคลิกลักษณะของผู้ถูกคัดสรร 3) ผลสัมฤทธิ์ในการบริหารที่ผ่านมา 4) การตัดสินขั้นสุดท้าย 2. ปัจจัยการคัดสรรผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาขนาดใหญ่พิเศษของกรุงเทพมหานคร มีความถูกต้อง เหมาะสม เป็นไปได้ เป็นประโยชน์ | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | การคัดสรร | th |
| dc.subject | ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาขนาดใหญ่พิเศษ | th |
| dc.subject | RECRUITMENT | en |
| dc.subject | EXTRA LARGE SCHOOL ADMINISTRATOR | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
| dc.title | THE RECRUITMENT FACTORS OF EXTRA LARGE SCHOOL ADMINISTRATOR UNDER BANGKOK METROPOLITAN ADMINISTRATION | en |
| dc.title | ปัจจัยการคัดสรรผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาขนาดใหญ่พิเศษของกรุงเทพมหานคร | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |