DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Nustita MUANGKETMAen
dc.contributor: ณัฐธิตา ม่วงเกตุมาth
dc.contributor.advisor: Pimolsiri Prajongsanen
dc.contributor.advisor: พิมลศิริ ประจงสารth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Architectureen
dc.date.issued: 29/11/2019
dc.description: Master of Architecture (M.Arch)en
dc.description: สถาปัตยกรรมศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (สถ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract   How have population changes impacted the area recently? Population in urban areas expand very fast. Density of urban areas is a big problem for people who want to own a house or land. Thepopularity of urban locations show that people prefer to own horizontal area but in cities they areforced to build on the vertical dimension. For this reason, I would like to present my project that some to demonstrate how to develop buildings vertically to solve the problem. This study focused on how the density of urban areas is getting higher. So many things limit the area that the urban environment is able to work with  This project will focus on the vertical area more than horizontal area because of the reasons above. I would like to present the vertical area as one of the choices of big family who are looking for vertical houses. Even though, when you talk about “home or “house”, people will have a picture of the building on the ground to themselves. However, my project would like to present a new perspective for people who have a big family. My project will also help them live or own the house on vertical areas. My idea is to develop the vertical areas for a big family who that want to live together as much as people did in the horizontal areas.  Not too many people will have an image of houses in the vertical area (in other word apartments). One of the big problems that we would like to solve in this project is how people go rise in vertical area. The first answer would be stairs. We will try to decide the project base on the convivence of the way to riseen
dc.description.abstract: จำนวนประชากรที่เพิ่มขึ้นในเขตพื้นที่เมือง ได้ส่งผลต่ออัตราการขยายตัวของการอยู่อาศัยในทางตั้ง เนื่องจากที่ดินที่รองรับการก่อสร้างในทางราบ ไม่สามารถรองรับได้อย่างเพียงพอ และการที่อยู่อาศัยในแนวตั้งได้นำพฤติกรรมที่เคยเกิดขึ้นกับความสัมพันธ์ของรูปแบบการใช้พื้นที่ในทางราบติดมาด้วย โดยรูปแบบของเส้นทางเดินภายในพื้นที่อาคารที่เป็นส่วนสำคัญ ในการตอบสนองความต้องการเชื่อมต่อของพื้นที่  การเดินทางของพื้นที่ถูกปรับเปลี่ยนจากลักษณะของการใช้งานพื้นที่ทางราบมาเป็นมาเดินทางขึ้นทางตั้ง เพื่อตอบสนองกับรูปแบบของพื้นที่ที่ถูกจำกัดแต่มีความต้องการใช้งานพื้นที่มากทำให้ลักษณะของพื้นที่ถูกปรับเปลี่ยน วิธีการลำดับพื้นที่ เส้นทางสัญจร และพื้นที่ใช้งาน ถูกกำหนดรูปแบบขึ้น เพื่อจัดการพื้นที่ในรูปแบบทางตั้ง แต่ความสัมพันธ์ของพื้นที่ยังคงเดิม การออกแบบนี้สำหรับครอบครัวที่มีความต้องการพื้นที่มาก ภายใต้บริบทเมือง วิทยานิพนธ์นี้มุ่งศึกษาในประเด็นของระบบการเรียงพื้นที่ขึ้นในรูปแบบทางตั้งและบริบทที่ถูกจำกัด การหาความสัมพันธ์ต่อกิจกรรม และสร้างความเกี่ยวเนื่องกันของพื้นที่ เพื่อในเกิดการเชื่อมโยงทางราบ กับหน่วยของบันได โดยใช้การทดลองออกแบบ อาคารที่พักอาศัยซึ่งมีความต้องการพื้นที่ และรูปแบบผู้ใช้งานที่เป็นครอบครัวใหญ่ เพื่อหาความสัมพันธ์ในเชิงทางตั้ง และสร้างความต่อเนื่องภายในขอบเขตในพื้นที่  th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การเดินทางขึ้นทางตั้งth
dc.subject: พื้นที่หน่วยย่อยth
dc.subject: การก่อรูปth
dc.subject: VERTICAL CIRCULATIONen
dc.subject: UNIT AREAen
dc.subject: TRANSFORMen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: ARCHITECTURE AND VERTICAL AXIS CIRCULATIONen
dc.title สถาปัตยกรรมกับการเดินทางขึ้นพื้นที่ทางตั้งth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th