DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Chawannut DECHAPATTANATADAKULen
dc.contributor: ชวัญช์ณัฏฐ์ เดชาพัฒนธาดากุลth
dc.contributor.advisor: Anucha Pangkesornen
dc.contributor.advisor: อนุชา แพ่งเกษรth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Decorative Artsen
dc.date.issued: 29/11/2019
dc.description: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: The creative design is an article from the project to study the problems and behavior of garbage disposal of urban population. Under the concept by bringing the problems that occur in the city which has many problems As a result of behavior The life of the urban population who have to compete with the time, urgency and urgency of each day. Causing the city to waste more than 10,000 tons / day and tend to increase according to the growth of the city Until waste becomes a major problem affecting the environment. That causes water pollution, soil pollution, air pollution And the quality of life of urban population that can easily affect health In addition, the littering is incorrect. Or not being able to collect all of them will cause a disturbing odor Scattered throughout the community In addition, the dust generated by the collection, transportation And garbage disposal is still the cause that is often demanded only by urban population. But affecting many fish that die from illegal littering a lot of an average of 100,000 individuals / year. By reviving this city is a city development that focuses on how to revive the inner areas of the city to quality And able to respond to the needs of more users For the sustainability of the city and the well-being of the people living in that city. With concepts and objectives for the city people to be aware of the problems caused by garbage That affects the environment in many dimensions and see more value from waste Integrating the lifestyle of urban people by presenting the form of creative design To change attitudes towards waste And create a new kind of awareness.  en
dc.description.abstract: การออกแบบผลงานสร้างสรรค์เป็นบทความจากโครงงานการศึกษาปัญหาและพฤติกรรมการทิ้งขยะของคนเมืองกรุง ภายใต้แนวคิดโดยการนำปัญหาที่เกิดขึ้นในเมืองกรุงซึ่งมีปัญหาต่างๆมากมาย ที่สืบเนื่องมาจากพฤติกรรม การใช้ชีวิตของคนเมืองกรุงที่ต้องแข่งขันกับเวลา ความเร่งรีบ ความเร่งด่วนในแต่ละวัน ทำให้เมืองกรุงเกิดขยะมากกว่า 10,000 ตัน/วัน และมีแนวโน้มที่สูงขึ้นตามการขยายตัวของเมือง จนขยะกลายเป็นปัญหาสำคัญที่สร้างผลกระทบต่อสิ่งแวดล้อม ที่ทำให้เกิดมลพิษของน้ำ มลพิษของดิน มลพิษของอากาศ และคุณภาพชีวิตของคนเมืองกรุงที่กระทบต่อสุขภาพได้ง่าย อีกทั้งการทิ้งขยะยังไม่ถูกต้อง หรือการเก็บรวบรวมได้ไม่หมดก็จะเกิดเป็นกลิ่นรบกวน กระจายอยู่ทั่วไปในชุมชน นอกจากนั้นฝุ่นละอองที่เกิดจากการเก็บรวบรวมการขนถ่าย และการกำจัดขยะก็ยังคงเป็นเหตุที่มักจะได้รับการเรียกร้องจากคนเมืองกรุง ทั้งนี้การทิ้งขยะที่ไม่ถูกต้องไม่เพียงส่งผลต่อคนเมืองกรุงเพียงอย่างเดียว แต่ส่งผลกระทบไปถึงสัตว์น้ำจำนวนมากที่เสียชีวิตจากการทิ้งขยะอย่างไม่ถูกต้องเป็นจำนวนมากเฉลี่ย 100,000 ตัว/ปี  โดยการฟื้นฟูเมืองนี้เป็นการพัฒนาเมืองที่เน้นวิธีการพลิกฟื้นพื้นที่ชั้นในของเมืองให้มีคุณภาพ และสามารถตอบรับกับความต้องการของผู้ใช้สอยมากยิ่งขึ้น เพื่อความยั่งยืนของเมืองและสุขภาวะของผู้คนที่อยู่อาศัยในเมืองนั้น โดยแนวคิดและวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อให้คนเมืองกรุงได้ตระหนักถึงปัญหาที่เกิดมาจากขยะ ที่ส่งผลกระทบต่อสิ่งแวดล้อมในหลากหลายมิติ และได้เห็นคุณค่าจากขยะมากยิ่งขึ้น ผสานรูปแบบการใช้ชีวิตของคนเมืองกรุง โดยนำเสนอรูปแบบของการออกแบบผลงานสร้างสรรค์ เพื่อเปลี่ยนแปลงทัศนคติต่อขยะ และสร้างการรับรู้แบบใหม่    th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: คนเมืองกรุง, ขยะมูลฝอย, มลพิษ, สัตว์น้ำ, งานสร้างสรรค์th
dc.subject: Urban Population Garbage Pollution Aquatic animals Creative Designen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: THE STUDY OF THE PROBLEM AND GARBAGE DISPOSAL BEHAVIOR OFURBAN POPULATION FOR CREATIVE DESIGNen
dc.title: การศึกษาปัญหาและพฤติกรรมการทิ้งขยะของคนเมืองกรุง สู่การออกแบบผลงานสร้างสรรค์th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th