http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2390Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Kanokporn THAWORNPRASIRT | en |
| dc.contributor | กนกพร ถาวรประเสริฐ | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Nopadol Chenaksara | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | นพดล เจนอักษร | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
| dc.date.issued | 29/11/2019 | |
| dc.description | Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
| dc.description | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to determind: 1) the factors of The competencies of deputy director for budget in secondary school, 2) the confirmation of The competencies of deputy director for budget in secondary school. The sample were 87 schools under the Office of the Secondary Education Service Area who were selected by the table of Taro yamane. The respondents in each School were administrator, vice administrator, and head division of Finance and budget totally 261 respondents. The data were collected by using semi-structured interview and opinionnaire. The data were analyzed by content analysis, frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and exploratory factor analysis. The findings were as follows: 1. The competencies of deputy director for budget in secondary school were 6 factors namely: 1) the vision morality and ethics of leader 2) the monitoring and control 3) the budgeting information system management 4) the budget strategy management 5) the achievement Motivation 6) the society and communities. 2. The experts confirmed those factors which were accuracy, propriety, feasibility and utility standards. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) องค์ประกอบสมรรถนะรองผู้อำนวยการ ฝ่ายงบประมาณของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา 2) ผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบสมรรถนะรองผู้อำนวยการ ฝ่ายงบประมาณของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ โรงเรียนที่สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่ การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา จำนวน 87 โรงเรียน ผู้ให้ข้อมูลโรงเรียนละ 3 คน ดังนี้ 1) ผู้อำนวยการ โรงเรียน 2) รองผู้อำนวยการฝ่ายงบประมาณ 3) ผู้ปฏิบัติหน้าที่หัวหน้างานการเงินและงบประมาณ รวมทั้งสิ้น 261 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสัมภาษณ์กึ่งโครงสร้าง แบบสอบถาม ความคิดเห็น และแบบสอบถามเพื่อยืนยันองค์ประกอบ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ การวิเคราะห์ทฤษฎีและเอกสาร ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบเชิงสำรวจ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. องค์ประกอบสมรรถนะรองผู้อำนวยการฝ่ายงบประมาณของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา มี 6 องค์ประกอบ คือ 1) ด้านวิสัยทัศน์ คุณธรรม จริยธรรมของผู้นำ 2) ด้านการควบคุมและกำกับติดตาม 3) ด้านการจัดระบบสารสนเทศงานงบประมาณ 4) ด้านกลยุทธ์การบริหารงานงบประมาณ 5) ด้านการมุ่งผลสัมฤทธิ์ 6) ด้านสังคมและชุมชน 2. ผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบสมรรถนะรองผู้อำนวยการฝ่ายงบประมาณของ โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา ผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิเห็นสอดคล้องกันว่า องค์ประกอบสมรรถนะรองผู้อำนวยการ โรงเรียนฝ่ายงบประมาณ มีความถูกต้อง เหมาะสม เป็นไปได้ และเป็นประโยชน์ | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | สมรรถนะรองผู้อำนวยการฝ่ายงบประมาณ | th |
| dc.subject | COMPETENCIES OF ASSISTANT SECONDARY SCHOOL | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
| dc.title | THE COMPETENCIES OF DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR BUDGET IN SECONDARY SCHOOL | en |
| dc.title | สมรรถนะรองผู้อำนวยการฝ่ายงบประมาณของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |