DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Thanyanan PANSEDen
dc.contributor: ธัญนันท์ ปัญเศษth
dc.contributor.advisor: Chaiyos Paiwithayasirithamen
dc.contributor.advisor: ไชยยศ ไพวิทยศิริธรรมth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 29/11/2019
dc.description: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.abstract: This research, 1) To study basic information about developing strategies for competency of the student in Bilingual School Bangkok metropolitan administration for best practice. 2) To study the environment Bilingual School for capacity learners under the Bangkok Metropolitan Administration. 3) To develop and certify strategies for competency of the student in Bilingual School Bangkok Metropolitan Adminstration for best practice. Research Integrated research both qualitative and quantitative research methods EFR (Ethnographic Futures Research) Analysis SWOT Analysis. Analysis of strengths, weaknesses, opportunity and constraints. Analysis and TOWS MATRIX Analysis the relationship between external and internal factors. Then the researcher creates and develops strategies for competency of the student in Bilingual School Bangkok Metropolitan adminstration for best practice by focus group in order to examine and provide comments. Signnificantly, the researcher found that there is a strategy, 4 strategies, 11 projects and 33 activities as follows, Strategic issue Enhance the capacity of students in Bilingual schools. Bangkok, Strategy 1: Develop and improve learners to international quality with a project and 4 activities. Strategy 2: Develop the quality of education by child centered learning with 4 projects and 14 activities. Strategy 3: Build cooperation and encourage all sectors to participate in educational management with 2 projects and 6 activities. And strategy 4: Promote and support the use of learning resources, media, technology, and enhance the learning atmosphere of learners with 4 projects and 9 activities.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาข้อมูลพื้นฐานในการพัฒนากลยุทธ์ ของการเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะของผู้เรียนโรงเรียนสองภาษา สังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร สู่ความเป็นเลิศ 2) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพแวดล้อมโรงเรียนสองภาษาที่มีต่อสมรรถนะของผู้เรียน สังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร และ 3) เพื่อพัฒนาและรับรองกลยุทธ์การเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะของผู้เรียนโรงเรียนสองภาษา สังกัด กรุงเทพมหานคร สู่ความเป็นเลิศ วิธีการศึกษาเป็นการวิจัยแบบผสมผสาน ทั้งการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ และการวิจัย เชิงปริมาณ ด้วยวิธีการ EFR (Ethnographic Futures Research) การวิเคราะห์ SWOT Analysis และการวิเคราะห์ TOWS MATRIX Analysis ในการหาความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างปัจจัยภายนอกและ ปัจจัยภายใน และจัดทำ (ร่าง) กลยุทธ์การเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะของผู้เรียนโรงเรียนสองภาษา สังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร และการพัฒนากลยุทธ์ฯ ด้วยการจัดระดมความคิดเห็น (Focus Group) เพื่อตรวจสอบและให้ความเห็น จากผลการศึกษาพบว่า มี 1 ประเด็นยุทธศาสตร์ 4 กลยุทธ์ 11 โครงการ และ 33 กิจกรรม ดังนี้ ประเด็นยุทธศาสตร์ เสริมสร้างสมรรถนะของผู้เรียนโรงเรียนสองภาษา สังกัด กรุงเทพมหานคร ประกอบด้วย กลยุทธ์ที่ 1 พัฒนาและปรับปรุงผู้เรียนสู่คุณภาพสากล มี 1 โครงการ 4 กิจกรรม กลยุทธ์ที่ 2 พัฒนาคุณภาพการจัดการศึกษา โดยเน้นผู้เรียนเป็นสำคัญ มี 4 โครงการ 14 กิจกรรม กลยุทธ์ที่ 3 สร้างความร่วมมือและส่งเสริมให้ทุกภาคส่วนเข้ามามีส่วนร่วมในการบริหาร จัดการศึกษา มี 2 โครงการ 6 กิจกรรม และกลยุทธ์ที่ 4 ส่งเสริมและสนับสนุนการใช้แหล่งเรียนรู้ สื่อ เทคโนโลยี และการเสริมสร้างบรรยากาศในการเรียนของผู้เรียน มี 4 โครงการ 9 กิจกรรมth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: สมรรถนะ, เสริมสร้างสมรรถนะ, โรงเรียนสองภาษาth
dc.subject: COMPETENCYen
dc.subject: CAPPACITYen
dc.subject: ENHANCEen
dc.subject: BILINGUAL SCHOOLen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: STRATEGIC FOR COMPPETENCY ENHANCE OF THE STUDENT IN BILINGUAL SCHOOL BANGKOK METROPOLITAN ADMINISTRATION FOR BEST PRACTICEen
dc.title: กลยุทธ์การเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะของผู้เรียนโรงเรียนสองภาษา สังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร สู่ความเป็นเลิศth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th