http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2398
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Ketsara IAMSAARD | en |
dc.contributor | เกษรา เอี่ยมสอาด | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Nuchnara Rattanasiraprapha | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภา | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
dc.date.issued | 29/11/2019 | |
dc.description | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
dc.description | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The purposes of the research were to determine the personnel development of Nongwanpriengwittaya school, classified by position. The population sample group were education personnel in Nongwanpriengwittaya school, consisted of school director, and heads of each department, with the total of 12. The research instrument was structured interview regarding the personnel development of Nongwanpriengwittaya school. The statistics applied in data analysis were percentage and content analysis. The results revealed that. The personnel development of Nongwanpriengwittaya school conducted in accordance with the personnel development process and methods as follows:1) The orientation process was the first step in personnel development by introducing new personnel orientation, establishing orientation plans, orientation guides, and conducting orientation. Upon completion of the orientation process, personnel development and evaluation results are to be summarized. 2) Coaching process, Coach prepared training contents, practice trainee and immediately correct mistakes while coaching. Evaluated and summarized after coaching process complete.3) The process of meeting, training, and seminar were instructed by the affiliation and reported development knowledge after completed. 4) The observation study must be approved by the agency and made a notification on appointment of working group members. Prepare documents for the observation. Prepare an observation study report to the executive after finished. 5) Further education processes approved by the school administrators, along with making contracts and guarantees. After graduation, must prepare a request to return to civil service as before. 6) Internal supervision processes were created a notification on appointment of working group members in internal supervision project with the approval of the administrator, done the internal supervision schedule and notify teachers. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ การพัฒนาบุคลากรของโรงเรียนหนองวัลย์เปรียงวิทยา กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยประกอบด้วย ผู้อำนวยการ หัวหน้ากลุ่มงานต่าง ๆ และหัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ รวมทั้งสิ้น 12 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสัมภาษณ์เกี่ยวกับ การพัฒนาบุคลากรของโรงเรียนหนองวัลย์เปรียงวิทยา สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลประกอบด้วยร้อยละและการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า การพัฒนาบุคลากรของโรงเรียนหนองวัลย์เปรียงวิทยา พบว่า มีการดำเนินการพัฒนาบุคลากรตามกระบวนการและวิธีการพัฒนาบุคลากรดังนี้ 1) กระบวนการปฐมนิเทศ เป็นวิธีการพัฒนาบุคลากรในขั้นแรกโดยทำการปฐมนิเทศบุคลากรใหม่จัดทำแผนการปฐมนิเทศคู่มือการปฐมนิเทศและการดำเนินการปฐมนิเทศเมื่อเสร็จตามขั้นตอนการปฐมนิเทศต้องมีการประเมินและสรุปผลการพัฒนาบุคลากร 2) กระบวนการสอนงาน ผู้ที่สอนงานต้องจัดเตรียมเนื้อหาวิธีการในการสอนงานเพื่อให้เกิดความเข้าใจแต่ผู้ที่พัฒนาขั้นตอนการสอนต้องฝึกปฏิบัติและแก้ไขข้อผิดพลาดทันทีในขณะการสอนงาน เมื่อเสร็จสิ้นการสอนงานแล้วจะต้องสรุปและประเมินผลการสอนงาน 3) กระบวนการประชุม อบรม และสัมมนา โดยวิธีการในการพัฒนานี้จะต้องได้รับคำสั่งไปราชการและดำเนินการปฏิบัติงานตามคำสั่งเมื่อเสร็จสิ้นการพัฒนาแล้วจะต้องจัดทำแบบสรุปความรู้ในการไปพัฒนา 4) กระบวนการศึกษาดูงาน โดยการศึกษาดูงานมีลำดับขั้นตอนโดยจะต้องได้รับการอนุมัติจากต้นสังกัดและจัดทำคำสั่งศึกษาดูงาน จัดทำเอกสารประกอบการดูงานเมื่อเสร็จสิ้นต้องจัดทำแบบรายงานการศึกษาดูงานเสนอสอบผู้บริหาร 5) กระบวนการศึกษาต่อ โดยวิธีการศึกษาต่อจะต้องได้รับการอนุมัติจากผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาพร้อมกับทำสัญญาและสัญญาค้ำประกัน เมื่อได้รับการอนุมัติจากผู้บริหารบุคลากรจึงจะเข้ารับการศึกษาต่อได้เมื่อจบการศึกษาแล้วต้องจัดทำแบบขอกลับเข้ารับราชการดังเดิม 6) กระบวนการนิเทศภายใน โดยวิธีการนิเทศภายในจะต้องจัดทำโครงการนิเทศภายในโดยได้รับการอนุมัติจากผู้บริหารและจัดทำคำสั่งพร้อมแนบตารางการนิเทศภายในเพื่อแจ้งให้ครูและบุคลากรในโรงเรียนทราบเพื่อที่จะได้รับการนิเทศตามวันและเวลาที่กำหนด | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | การพัฒนาบุคลากร | th |
dc.subject | PERSONNEL DEVELOPMENT | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.title | PERSONNEL DEVELOPMENT OF NONGWANPRIENGWITTAYA SCHOOL | en |
dc.title | การพัฒนาบุคลากรของโรงเรียนหนองวัลย์เปรียงวิทยา | th |
dc.type | Independent Study | en |
dc.type | การค้นคว้าอิสระ | th |