http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2425
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Kraipit SAWAI | en |
dc.contributor | ไกรพิชญ์ ไสว | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | PONGPITSANU PAKDEENARONG | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | พงษ์พิษณุ ภักดีณรงค์ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Science | en |
dc.date.issued | 12/7/2019 | |
dc.description | Master of Science (M.Sc.) | en |
dc.description | วิทยาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (วท.ม) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The purpose of the research was to study the opinion in the protection of preserving the scene and study the problems and difficulties in the cooperative working between the rescuer volunteers and the inquiry officials. This would help improve guidelines for the protection of preserving the scene of rescue volunteers and inquiry officials. The study applied two sample groups, which were rescuer volunteers and inquiry officials in Sisaket Province. The duration of the syudy was seven months. The Budget was 25,000 baht. In Research Mythology the study used two sample groups, 50 rescuer volunteers and 50 inquiry officials. The research tool was a questionnaire and data analysis by finding the result of sample group and t –test for Independent Samples. The research found that the two groups of samples were mostly male. Most of the rescuer volunteers were under 25 years old and the inquiry officials were 26-35 years old. Most of the rescuer volunteers were single and most inquiry officials were married. Most of the volunteers had High Vocational Certificate while inquiry officials were graduates or higher and also had working experiences. The rescuer volunteers had been working for 6-10 years and the inquiry officials had more than 11 years of work experiences. From analysis, data from questionnaire compared the average and statistical value of opinions in the protection of preserving the scene of rescue volunteers and inquiry officials on a case-by-case basis. It found that some cases displayed the disagreement of the opinions from the rescuer volunteers and inquiry officials. Meanwhile some other cases showed the agreement of both groups. The disagreement of the opinions was caused by several factors such as unequal training period, unequal working experiences, unequal education level, and unequal age, etc. Analyzing data of problems and difficulties found that rescuer volunteers and inquiry officials had several difficulties such as insufficiency of staff, budgeting problem, outdated tools and insufficient knowledge sharing in organization. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ ศึกษาความคิดเห็นในการรักษาสถานที่เกิดเหตุและศึกษาปัญหาและอุปสรรคในการปฏิบัติงานร่วมกันระหว่าง อาสากู้ภัยและพนักงานสอบสวนเพื่อพัฒนาแนวทางในการรักษาสถานที่เกิดเหตุของอาสากู้ภัยและพนักงานสอบสวนโดยขอบเขตของการวิจัยจะใช้กลุ่มตัวอย่าง 2 กลุ่มคืออาสากู้ภัยและพนักงานสอบสวนในเขตพื้นที่จังหวัดศรีสะเกษใช้ระยะเวลาในการทำวิจัย 7 เดือนโดยใช้ งบประมาณ 25,000 บาท วิธีการวิจัยจะใช้กลุ่มตัวอย่าง 2 กลุ่ม คืออาสากู้ภัยจำนวน 50 คน พนักงานสอบสวนจำนวน 50 คน โดยใช้แบบสอบถามเป็นเครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล จะใช้การหาค่าเฉลี่ยของกลุ่มตัวอย่าง และการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลทางสถิติ (t –test forInderpendent Samples) ผลการวิจัย จะพบว่า กลุ่มตัวอย่างทั้ง 2 กลุ่ม ส่วนใหญ่เป็นเพศชาย มีอายุทางด้านอาสากู้ภัยส่วนใหญ่ต่ำกว่า 25 ปี และพนักงานสอบสวนมีช่วงอายุ 26-35 ปี ด้านสถานภาพ อาสากู้ภัยส่วนใหญ่จะโสดและพนักงานสอบสวนส่วนใหญ่ จะมีคู่สมรส ด้านการศึกษา อาสากู้ภัยส่วนใหญ่ เรียนจบ ปวส. พนักงานสอบสวนส่วนใหญ่จบปริญญาตรีขึ้นไป และประสบการณ์ด้านการทำงาน อาสากู้ภัยจะมีประสบการณ์ด้านการทำงานที่ 6-10 ปี และพนักงานสอบสวนจะมีประสบการณ์ด้านการทำงาน 11 ปี ขึ้นไป จากการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลแบบสอบถาม การแสดงค่าเฉลี่ยและค่าสถิติเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นในการรักษาสถานที่เกิดเหตุของอาสากู้ภัยและพนักงานสอบสวน เป็นรายข้อ จะพบว่ามีทั้งข้อที่อาสากู้ภัยและพนักงานสอบสวนมีความคิดเห็นแตกต่างกันความคิดเห็นไม่ไปในทางเดียวกัน และมีบางข้อที่อาสากู้ภัยและพนักงานสอบสวนมีความคิดเห็นในการรักษาสถานที่เกิดเหตุที่เหมือนกันโดยความคิดเห็นที่แตกต่างกันนั้นสืบเนื่องมาจากปัจจัยหลายๆอย่างอย่างเช่นการได้รับการฝึกอบรมที่ไม่เท่ากัน ประสบการณ์ทำงานที่ไม่เท่ากัน ระดับการศึกษาที่แตกต่างกัน อายุที่ต่างกันเป็นต้น และเมื่อวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้านปัญหาและอุปสรรค จะพบว่า ทั้งอาสากู้ภัยและพนักงานสอบสวน มีปัญหาและอุปสรรค ที่ใกล้เคียงกันได้แก่ ปัญหาด้านบุคลากรคือมีบุคลากรไม่เพียงพอ ปัญหาด้านงบประมาณคืองบประมาณไม่เพียงพอ ปัญหาด้านอุปกรณ์คือมีอุปกรณ์ที่ไม่ทันสมัย และปัญหาด้านองค์กร คือองค์กรยังขาดการแลกเปลี่ยนความรู้จากหน่วยงานที่เกี่ยวข้องอย่างจริงจัง | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | การเก็บรักษาสถานที่เกิดเหตุ,อาสากู้ภัย,พนักงานสอบสวน | th |
dc.subject | preservation of the scene. rescue personnel.inquiry officers. | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.title | Guidelines for the Scence Protection of rescue volunteer and inquiry official | en |
dc.title | แนวทางการพัฒนาการรักษาสถานที่เกิดเหตุของอาสากู้ภัยและพนักงานสอบสวน | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |