http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2471Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Kwanruthai KWANTHONG | en |
| dc.contributor | ขวัญฤทัย ขวัญทอง | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Thanarit Thaipwaree | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ธณฤษภ์ ทิพย์วารี | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts | en |
| dc.date.issued | 10/7/2020 | |
| dc.description | Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.) | en |
| dc.description | ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | “Abstract poetry in visual of painting” is the transfer of the drama from the experience and various stories that have the effective in life by creating a new poetic language through the creative process of painting .In the past almost poem are showed in the text form and its is rearranged by feeling, words and meaning until it become fascination . So I created the abstract poetry in visual of painting from imagination, emotion and feeling in the mind set, there are visual mind state by creating a new poetic language through the creative process of painting. Whereof my abstract poetry work made from the expression of poem, the visual art principle and the material. Then motivation that have effective to feeling are also reflect to our subconscious mind by the art. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | “บทกวีนามธรรมในภาษาภาพ” คือการถ่ายทอดนาฏกรรมทางความรู้สึกจากประสบการณ์ และเรื่องราวต่าง ๆ ที่มีผลกระทบต่อวิถีชีวิต ทั้งทางตรงและทางอ้อม โดยการสร้างภาษาของบทกวีขึ้นมาใหม่ จากเดิมบทกวีนั้นอยู่ในรูปแบบของตัวอักษร ถูกเรียงร้อยให้มีเสน่ห์ด้วย รสสัมผัส รสคำ และรสความ ข้าพเจ้าจึงสร้างภาษาของบทกวีนามธรรมขึ้นมา เกิดจากการก่อตัวทางความคิด อารมณ์ และความรู้สึกที่อยู่ภายในจิตใจ นั่นคือ สภาวะจิตใจที่เป็นนามธรรม ผ่านกระบวนการสร้างสรรค์ทางจิตรกรรมเฉพาะตน ซึ่งผลงานบทกวีนามธรรมของข้าพเจ้านั้น ประกอบสร้างจาก บทกวี , หลักการทางทัศนศิลป์ และวัสดุ เป็นหลักในการแสดงออก เพื่อสะท้อนความรู้สึกระหว่างอารมณ์กวีและจิตรกรรม ออกมาให้สอดคล้องกับเนื้อหาของชีวิต เพื่อให้เกิดสุนทรียศาสตร์ทางจิตรกรรมนามธรรมรูปแบบใหม่ และทุกสิ่งเร้าที่มากระทบก่อให้เกิดสภาวะทางความรู้สึกนั้น ก็ย่อมสะท้อนสามัญสำนึกในความเป็นปัจเจกของเราผ่านมิติทางศิลปะได้เช่นกัน | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | บทกวีนามธรรมในภาษาภาพ | th |
| dc.subject | Abstract poetry in visual of painting | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.title | Abstract poetry in visual of paintings | en |
| dc.title | บทกวีนามธรรมในภาษาภาพ | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |