http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2474
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Nattawut KONGLEE | en |
dc.contributor | นัฐวุฒิ กองลี | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Thanarit Thaipwaree | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | ธณฤษภ์ ทิพย์วารี | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts | en |
dc.date.issued | 12/6/2020 | |
dc.description | Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.) | en |
dc.description | ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.) | th |
dc.description.abstract | In the process of creating a " Proletariat clue." Thesis, I want to present the current state of the peasant working class that began to change the context and physical environment from the problem increasing of the "capitalism" role system that has an effect on the livelihood of peasants from my perceived direct effects, the suffering, problems, and importance of farmer's career. As inspiration in education to me to create a new attitude with a focus on the destination goal for values and interpretations through the aesthetic of scenery (rice fields) in the beauty under the hardship which conveyed my feelings through the ideal elemental viewpoint from me with works of semi-abstract style. I want to show the ideals in my heart that I try to reflect the traces of true power that affects the working class of the peasants. | en |
dc.description.abstract | ในกระบวนการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์ ชุด “รอยรากหญ้า” ข้าพเจ้าต้องการนำเสนอสภาวะการของชนชั้นกรรมาชีพชาวนาในปัจจุบัน ที่เริ่มมีการเปลี่ยนแปลงบริบทและสิ่งแวดล้อมทางกายภาพ จากปัญหาของการเข้ามีบทบาทของระบบ “ทุนนิยม” ที่มีผลกระทบต่อการดำรงชีวิตของชาวนาที่เพิ่มมากขึ้นเรื่อยๆ จากการรับรู้ผลกระทบโดยตรงของข้าพเจ้า มองเห็นถึงความทุกข์ยากลำบากปัญหาและความสำคัญของอาชีพชาวนานั้น นำมาเป็นแรงบันดาลใจในการศึกษาและสร้างสรรค์ทางทัศนคติใหม่ โดยมุ่งเน้นเป้าหมายปลายทาง เพื่อการรับรู้เชิงคุณค่าและการตีความหมายผ่านมุมมองทางสุนทรียภาพของวิวทิวทัศน์ (ท้องทุ่งนา) ในผลงานจิตรกรรมที่แฝงความงามภายใต้ความทุกข์ยากลำบาก ซึ่งถ่ายทอดอารมณ์ความรู้สึกผ่านทัศนธาตุทางอุดมคติจากตัวข้าพเจ้า ด้วยผลงานรูปแบบกึ่งนามธรรม ตามจินตภาพภายในจิตใจที่พยายามสะท้อนให้เห็นถึงสภาพร่องรอยจากผลกระทบที่แท้จริงของอำนาจที่มากกว่าชนชั้นกรรมาชีพชาวนา | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | ชาวนา | th |
dc.subject | วิถีชีวิต | th |
dc.subject | ร่องรอย | th |
dc.subject | ทุนนิยม | th |
dc.subject | จิตรกรรม | th |
dc.subject | Farmer | en |
dc.subject | Lifestyle | en |
dc.subject | Clue | en |
dc.subject | Capitalism | en |
dc.subject | Painting | en |
dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
dc.title | Proletariat clue | en |
dc.title | รอยรากหญ้า | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |