DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Suriya JANGSAWANGen
dc.contributor: สุริยะ แจ้งสว่างth
dc.contributor.advisor: Vichaya Mukdamaneeen
dc.contributor.advisor: วิชญ มุกดามณีth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Artsen
dc.date.issued: 12/6/2020
dc.description: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: The experience of the moment is something that can inevitably come to everyone including myself because these things are all natural in existence with many questions arise in each day of life what that cause is, for what and from what we ask, finally we need answers. Therefore, the creation of the thesis is based on the questioning of my thinking mechanism that "If we were able to record these, what would it look like?" (Records) I then created an art work in order to be a representing as a medium of the expression of human certain emotion conditions by using the painting work to present content or story by beginning to bring things into the thoughts or feelings at that time and pouring out images with various symbols. Both concrete and abstract under the 2D drawing pattern. Finally, I had the expectation that the work would be a part of explaining the emotional, thought and visual feelings that are the work of painting to people in society.en
dc.description.abstract: ประสบการณ์ ณ ขณะ เป็นสิ่งที่เข้ามาหาทุกคนอย่างหลีกเลี่ยงไม่ได้รวมถึงตัวข้าพเจ้าเอง เพราะสิ่งเหล่านี้ล้วนเป็นตามธรรมชาติของการมีชีวิต เมื่อมีสิ่งนี้แล้วย่อมมีการเกิดคำถามมากมายในแต่ละวันของชีวิตว่าสิ่งนั้นเกิดจากอะไร และเพื่ออะไร จากสิ่งที่เรานั้นตั้งคำถามสุดท้ายเราล้วนต้องการคำตอบ จึงทำให้การสร้างสรรค์ผลงานชุดศิลปนิพนธ์เริ่มต้นจากการตั้งคำถามถึงกลไกทางความคิดเหล่านี้ของข้าพเจ้าว่า “ถ้าเราสามารถบันทึกเหล่านี้ไว้ได้สิ่งที่ออกมาจะมีลักษณะเช่นไร” (Records) ข้าพเจ้าจึงสร้างผลงานศิลปะ เพื่อเป็นสื่อกลางตัวแทนในการแสดงออกถึงสภาวะบางอย่างของอารมณ์มนุษย์ โดยใช้ตัวผลงานจิตรกรรมนำเสนอเนื้อหาหรือเรื่องราว โดยการเริ่มนำเอาสิ่งที่เข้ามาในความคิดหรือความรู้สึกขณะนั้นระบายออกมาเป็นภาพที่มีสัญลักษณ์​ต่างๆ ทั้งรูปธรรมและนามธรรมภายใต้รูปแบบทางจิตรกรรม 2 มิติ สุดท้ายข้าพเจ้ามีความคาดหวังที่จะให้ผลงานนั้นได้เป็นส่วนหนึ่งในการอธิบายถึงภาวะทางอารมณ์ ความคิด ความรู้สึก ในแบบเชิงภาพที่เป็นผลงานจิตรกรรมสู่ผู้คนในสังคมth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ประสบการณ์ ณ ขณะth
dc.subject: บันทึกth
dc.subject: Current experienceen
dc.subject: Recorden
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: Visual of Emotional recordsen
dc.title: ภาพบันทึกทางอารมณ์th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th