http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2605Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Onitcha KOCHANA | en |
| dc.contributor | อรณิชชา คชนา | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Mattana Wangthanomsak | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | มัทนา วังถนอมศักดิ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
| dc.date.issued | 12/6/2020 | |
| dc.description | Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
| dc.description | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The purpose of this research was to identify the management of forest garden in schools. The research was conducted by Ethnographic Delphi Futures Research. Research methodology, technique collecting data from 17 experts, consisting of professors in the University, school directors and community leaders involved in forest garden. The research instruments were semi-structured interview forms for round 1 of EDFR (Ethnographic Delphi Futures Research) and opinionnaire for the 2nd round of EDFR (Ethnographic Delphi Futures Research). Statistics used for data analysis were median, mode, interquartile range and content analysis. The findings of this were as follows: The management of forest garden in schools consists of 5 aspects, 60 items as follows: 1) Planning: composed of 16 items. 2) Operations: composed of 12 items. 3) Composed of 9 items for cooperative construction. 4) Integration: composed of 17 items and 5) Monitoring and evaluation: composed of 6 items. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ การบริหารจัดการงานสวนป่าในโรงเรียน ด้วยเทคนิควิจัยเชิงอนาคต แบบ EDFR (Ethnographic Delphi Futures Research) ผู้ให้ข้อมูล เป็นผู้เชี่ยวชาญที่เลือกแบบเจาะจง จำนวน 17 คน ประกอบด้วยนักวิชาการในสถาบันอุดมศึกษา ผู้นำชุมชนที่เกี่ยวข้องกับสวนป่า และผู้อำนวยการสถานศึกษา เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย สำหรับ EDFR (Ethnographic Delphi Futures Research) รอบที่ 1 เป็นแบบสัมภาษณ์กึ่งโครงสร้าง (Semi-structured interview) และ EDFR (Ethnographic Delphi Futures Research) รอบที่ 2 เป็นแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น (Opinionnaire) สถิติที่ใช้ในวิจัย ได้แก่ ค่ามัธยฐาน (Median) ค่าฐานนิยม (Mode) ค่าพิสัยระหว่างควอไทล์ (Interquartile Range) และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา (Content analysis) ผลการวิจัย พบว่า การบริหารจัดการสวนป่าในโรงเรียน ประกอบด้วย 5 ด้าน 60 รายการ ดังนี้ 1) ด้านการวางแผน มีจำนวน 16 รายการ 2) ด้านการดำเนินงาน มีจำนวน 12 รายการ 3) ด้านการสร้างความร่วมมือ มีจำนวน 9 รายการ 4) ด้านการบูรณาการ มีจำนวน 17 รายการ และ 5) ด้านการกำกับติดตามประเมินผล มีจำนวน 6 รายการ | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | การบริหารจัดการ | th |
| dc.subject | สวนป่า | th |
| dc.subject | MANAGEMENT | en |
| dc.subject | FOREST GARDEN | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
| dc.title | MANAGEMENT OF FOREST GARDEN IN SCHOOLS | en |
| dc.title | การบริหารจัดการงานสวนป่าในโรงเรียน | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |