DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Saisunee KORSANANen
dc.contributor: สายสุนีย์ กอสนานth
dc.contributor.advisor: MAREAM NILLAPUNen
dc.contributor.advisor: มาเรียม นิลพันธุ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 12/6/2020
dc.description: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.abstract: This research has 3 objectives and those are: 1. Find and improve a professional learning community’s efficiency by mixing social network with the community to enhance the reflective teaching capacity of developing elementary school students’ analytical thinking ability 2. Estimate the results of professional learning community that mixed with social network to enhance the reflective teaching capacity of developing elementary school students’ analytical thinking ability and 3. Study the further results of professional learning community mixed with social network that enhanced the reflective teaching capacity of developing elementary school students’ analytical thinking ability. This research & development used Mixed Methods Research, with a sample group of 15 teachers and 225 students from Joseph Upatham School. The duration of the research started on the 1st semester of academic year 2562. The data are then analyzed with basic statistic calculations like finding median, standard deviation, average rates and Dependent t-test and the results are the following: 1) The form of community is called KCKRSP Model which has 6 elements including 1. Giving knowledge and experience (K) 2. Coaching: (C) 3. Knowledge Sharing: (K) 4. Reflection (R) 5. Supervision: (S) and 6. Presenting the reflective teaching (Presentation: P). This model is designed to instruct and advise teachers on how to be supportive to their students, reflecting and sharing knowledge along with evolving new teachings through social network regularly to be successful. This model has a efficiency rate of 85.54/86.00 2) From the results of the model we found that after developing and using the model, the teachers are able to break down the knowledge better than before participating in the research with the rate of .05. The teachers have better improvements in developing a reflective teaching. The teacher’s opinions were in the “high” level with the highest average score in the “Model’s Results”. Student’s analytical thinking ability’s total average score after the 1st to the 3rd session has a gradually higher improvements. The student’s overall opinions toward the Professional Learning Community were in the “high” level. 3) After disseminating of the “KCKRSP Model”, professional learning communities that used the model can improve the teacher’s ability to develop a reflective teaching that can enhance students analytical thinking ability.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) พัฒนาและหาประสิทธิภาพของรูปแบบชุมชนการเรียนรู้เชิงวิชาชีพ โดยผสมผสานเครือข่ายสังคมเพื่อเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบไตร่ตรองที่ส่งเสริมความสามารถในการคิด วิเคราะห์ของนักเรียนระดับประถมศึกษา 2) ศึกษาประสิทธิผลของรูปแบบชุมชนการเรียนรู้เชิงวิชาชีพโดยผสมผสาน เครือข่ายสังคมเพื่อเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบไตร่ตรองที่ส่งเสริมความสามารถในการคิดวิเคราะห์ของ นักเรียนระดับประถมศึกษา 3) ขยายผลรูปแบบชุมชนการเรียนรู้เชิงวิชาชีพโดยผสมผสานเครือข่ายสังคมเพื่อเสริมสร้าง สมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบไตร่ตรองที่ส่งเสริมความสามารถในการคิดวิเคราะห์ของนักเรียนระดับประถมศึกษา เป็นการวิจัยและพัฒนา โดยใช้ระเบียบวิธีการวิจัยแบบผสมผสานวิธี กลุ่มตัวอย่าง ได้แก่ ครู จำนวน 15 คน และนักเรียน จำนวน 225 คน จากโรงเรียนยอแซฟอุปถัมภ์ ระยะเวลาที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ภาคเรียนที่ 1 ปีการศึกษา 2562 วิเคราะห์ข้อมูล โดยค่าเฉลี่ยเลขคณิต และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการทดสอบค่าที (t-test) แบบ Dependent ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) รูปแบบชุมชนการเรียนรู้เชิงวิชาชีพฯ มีชื่อว่า “KCKRSP Model” มีกระบวนการดังนี้ ขั้นที่ 1 การให้ความรู้และสร้าง ประสบการณ์ (Knowledge: K) ขั้นที่ 2 การโค้ช (Coaching: C) ขั้นที่ 3 การแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ (Knowledge Sharing: K) ขั้นที่ 4 การไตร่ตรองสะท้อนคิด (Reflection: R) ขั้นที่ 5 การนิเทศติดตามจากตัวแทนฝ่ายบริหาร (Supervision: S) ขั้นที่ 6 การนำเสนอผลงานการสอนแบบไตร่ตรอง(Presentation: P) ทั้งนี้รูปแบบที่พัฒนาขึ้นมีการให้คำแนะนำช่วยเหลือ (Coaching) การเป็นผู้ดูแลให้คำปรึกษา (Mentoring) การสะท้อนผล (Reflection) การพัฒนาการจัดการเรียนรู้ (Evolution) ผ่านทางเครือข่ายสังคม รูปแบบมีประสิทธิภาพเท่ากับ 85.54/86.00 2) ประสิทธิผลของรูปแบบพบว่า หลังการใช้รูปแบบชุมชนการเรียนรู้เชิงวิชาชีพฯ ครูมีผลการถอดบทเรียนความรู้ความเข้าใจสูงกว่าก่อนใช้ชุมชนการเรียนรู้ เชิงวิชาชีพฯ อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 ครูมีพัฒนาการในการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบไตร่ตรองสูงขึ้น ความคิดเห็น ของครูในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก ด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงสุดคือ ด้านผลของการใช้รูปแบบ ความสามารถในการคิดวิเคราะห์ ของนักเรียนในภาพรวมคะแนนเฉลี่ยประเมินความสามารถหลังเรียนครั้งที่ 1-3 มีพัฒนาการสูงขึ้น ความคิดเห็นของนักเรียน ต่อรูปแบบชุมชนการเรียนรู้เชิงวิชาชีพ ในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก 3) ผลการขยายผลรูปแบบชุมชนการเรียนรู้เชิงวิชาชีพฯ พบว่ารูปแบบชุมชนการเรียนรู้เชิงวิชาชีพฯ “KCKRSP Model” สามารถทำให้ครูมีสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบไตร่ตรอง ที่ส่งเสริมความสามารถในการคิดวิเคราะห์ของนักเรียนสูงขึ้นth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ชุมชนการเรียนรู้เชิงวิชาชีพโดยผสมผสานเครือข่ายสังคมth
dc.subject: สมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบไตร่ตรองth
dc.subject: ความสามารถในการคิดวิเคราะห์th
dc.subject: PROFESSIONAL LEARNING COMMUNITY WITH SOCIAL NETWORKen
dc.subject: REFLECTIVE TEACHING CAPACITYen
dc.subject: ANALYTICAL THINKING ABILITYen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: PROFESSIONAL LEARNING COMMUNITY BY INCORPORATING SOCIAL MEDIA TOOK TO ENHANCE REFLECTIVE TEACHING CAPACITY FOR DEVELOPING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL STUDENTS’ ANALYTICAL THINKING ABILITYen
dc.title: ชุมชนการเรียนรู้เชิงวิชาชีพโดยผสมผสานเครือข่ายสังคมเพื่อเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบไตร่ตรองที่ส่งเสริมความสามารถในการคิดวิเคราะห์ของนักเรียนระดับประถมศึกษาth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th