http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2620Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Lanlana WONGPRASERT | en |
| dc.contributor | ลัลนา วงษ์ประเสริฐ | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | WANNAWEE BOONKOUM | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | วรรณวีร์ บุญคุ้ม | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
| dc.date.issued | 10/7/2020 | |
| dc.description | Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
| dc.description | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to 1) study the characteristics of the innovative entrepreneurs of vocational students in accordance with Thailand 4.0, 2) analyze the factor of the innovative entrepreneurs of vocational students in accordance with Thailand 4.0, and 3) find characteristics of the innovative entrepreneurs of vocational students in accordance with Thailand 4.0. Mixed methods approach was used in this study. The samples were 440 vocational students from four colleges. Key informants were 13 experts for in-depth interview and 9 experts who joined the group discussion. The research instruments were In-depth interviews guidelines, a questionnaires, and focus groups discussion questions. The collected data were analysed by frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, content analysis and exploratory factor analysis. The research found that: 1. The important characteristics of innovative entrepreneurs of vocational students in accordance with Thailand 4.0 were morality, credibility, honesty, ability to use the second language. 2. The innovation entrepreneurial factor of vocational students in accordance with Thailand 4.0 were composed of four important components, 44 variables. They were: 1) acceptance and learning of others (13 variables and factor loading between .58 -.70); 2) learning innovation (14 variables and factor loading between .47 -.73); 3) patience and enthusiasm (11 variables and factor loading between .46 -.68); and 4) interested in new topics and focus on self-development (6 variables and factor loading between .56 -.64) 3. Guidelines for developing vocational students to be innovative entrepreneurs in accordance with Thailand 4.0 were related to four important guidelines: 1) establishment; 2) college or educational institution; 3) instructor or teacher potential; and 4) vocational management | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาคุณลักษณะผู้ประกอบการเชิงนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาสายอาชีวะตามแนวทางประเทศไทย 4.0 2) วิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบผู้ประกอบการเชิงนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาอาชีวะตามแนวทางประเทศไทย 4.0 และ 3) หาแนวทางพัฒนานักศึกษาสายอาชีวะให้เป็นผู้ประกอบการเชิงนวัตกรรมตามแนวประเทศไทย 4.0 ใช้ระเบียบวิธีวิจัยแบบผสานวิธี (Mixed Methods Research) กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือ นักศึกษาอาชีวะ 4 แห่ง จำนวน 440 คน ผู้ให้ข้อมูลหลักคือ ผู้เชี่ยวชาญที่รวบรวมข้อมูลด้วยการสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก จำนวน 13 คน และผู้เชี่ยวชาญที่ร่วมสนทนากลุ่ม จำนวน 9 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้คือ แบบสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก แบบสอบถาม และประเด็นการสนทนากลุ่ม วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยการหาค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ยเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตราฐาน การวิเคราะ์เนื้อหา และวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบเชิงสำรวจ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. คุณลักษณะผู้ประกอบการเชิงนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาสายอาชีวะตามแนวทางประเทศไทย 4.0 ที่สำคัญคือ ยึดถือหลักคุณธรรม ความน่าเชื่อถือ ความซื่อสัตย์ และความสามารถในการใช้ภาษาที่สอง 2. องค์ประกอบผู้ประกอบการเชิงนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาอาชีวะตามแนวทางประเทศไทย 4.0 มีองค์ประกอบที่สำคัญ 4 องค์ประกอบรวม 44 ตัวแปร ได้แก่ องค์ประกอบที่ 1 การยอมรับและเรียนรู้ความคิดเห็นของผู้อื่น (13 ตัวแปร น้ำหนักองค์ประกอบระหว่าง .58-.70) องค์ประกอบที่ 2 การเรียนรู้นวัตกรรม (14 ตัวแปร น้ำหนักองค์ประกอบระหว่าง .47-.73) องค์ประกอบที่ 3 ความอดทนและความกระตือรือร้น (11 ตัวแปร น้ำหนักองค์ประกอบระหว่าง .46-.68) องค์ประกอบที่ 4 สนใจเรื่องใหม่และมุ่งพัฒนาตนเอง (6 ตัวแปร น้ำหนักองค์ประกอบระหว่าง .56-.64) 3. แนวทางพัฒนานักศึกษาสายอาชีวะให้เป็นผู้ประกอบการเชิงนวัตกรรมตามแนวประเทศไทย 4.0 มี 4 แนวทางที่เกี่ยวข้องดังนี้ 1) ด้านสถานประกอบการ 2) ด้านวิทยาลัย/สถานศึกษา 3) ด้านผู้สอน/ศักยภาพครู 4) ด้านการจัดการอาชีวศึกษา | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
| dc.title | INNOVATIVE ENTERPRENEURS CHARACTERISTICSOF VOCATIONAL STUDENTS IN THAILAND 4.0 | en |
| dc.title | คุณลักษณะผู้ประกอบการเชิงนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาสายอาชีวะตามแนวทางประเทศไทย 4.0 | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |