DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Khomsan PHOMSENen
dc.contributor: คมสัน พรมเสนth
dc.contributor.advisor: Samrerng Onsampanten
dc.contributor.advisor: สำเริง อ่อนสัมพันธุ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 12/6/2020
dc.description: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research was to know 1) Administration of learners’ development activities in Watthaphut School under Nakhonpathom Primary Education Service Area Office 2. 2) Guidelines administration of learners’ development activities in Watthaphut School under Nakhonpathom Primary Education Service Area Office 2. The research instrument was a questionnaire about administration of learners’ development activities according to basic education core curriculum B.E. 2551 (revised version B.E.2560). Statistic in this research used frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and content analysis. Result of research were 1. Administration of learners’ development activities in Watthaphut School under Nakhonpathom Primary Education Service Area Office 2 in overall was at the high level. which can sort the arithmetic mean values in descending order as follows: Assessment formulation and evaluation criteria, a collaborative plan of teachers, learner, and accomplices. Study of vision, mission, objective, desirable characteristic, and structure of curriculum. Survey data on preparation of school, community, and locality, problem and need of learners. And the process of clarification meeting. 2. The guideline of administration of learners’ development activities in Watthaphut School under Nakhonpathom Primary Education Service Area Office 2 were the administrator should have planned for meeting. Meanwhile, he had to define policies and guidelines of performance altogether to be in line with the curriculum that it involved with the context and learners. Moreover, he had to encourage teachers to get the knowledge, understanding and skills about learners’ development activities by creating network, exchanging the knowledge, giving suggestions, supported teachers’ work. There were the surveys about aptness and need of teacher, student, and community by making an instrument of survey for taking data to design activities and guidelines of learners’ development activities altogether to be in line with the context and need of teacher, student, parent and community. en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1.การบริหารกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียนในโรงเรียนวัดท่าพูด (นครผลประชานุกูล) สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2  2. แนวการบริหารกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียนในโรงเรียนวัดท่าพูด (นครผลประชานุกูล) สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2   เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็น แบบสอบถามเกี่ยวกับการบริหารกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียนตามแนวคิดของหลักสูตรแกนกลางการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน พ.ศ.2551(ฉบับปรับปรุง พ.ศ. 2560) สถิติที่ใช้ในวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน วิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การบริหารกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียนในโรงเรียนวัดท่าพูด (นครผลประชานุกูล) สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2 โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก  เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายขั้นตอน พบว่า การปฏิบัติงานแต่ละขั้นตอนอยู่ในระดับมากทุกด้าน ซึ่งถ้าเรียงจากค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปหาน้อย ดังนี้ การกำหนดการประเมินและเกณฑ์การประเมินผล รองลงมาการร่วมกันวางแผนระหว่างคณะครู ผู้เรียน และผู้เกี่ยวข้อง, การปฏิบัติกิจกรรมตามแผนงาน ด้านการสรุปรายงานผลการปฏิบัติงาน, การศึกษาวิสัยทัศน์ พันธกิจ เป้าหมาย คุณลักษณะที่พึงประสงค์ โครงสร้างหลักสูตร, การสำรวจข้อมูล ความพร้อมของสถานศึกษา ชุมชน และท้องถิ่น สภาพปัญหาความต้องการของผู้เรียน และขั้นตอนประชุมชี้แจงคณะครู ผู้เรียน ผู้ปกครอง 2. แนวทางการบริหารกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียนในโรงเรียนวัดท่าพูด (นครผลประชานุกูล) สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2  มีแนวทางเพิ่มเติมคือ ผู้บริหารควรวางแผนประชุมชี้แจงแนวทางการปฏิบัติ การบริหารกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียน ในขณะเดียวกันผู้บริหารและครูร่วมกันกำหนดนโยบายและแนวทางการปฏิบัติให้เป็นไปตามหลักสูตรที่สอดคล้องกับบริบทและผู้เรียน และควรมีการส่งเสริมให้ครูมีความรู้ ความเข้าใจ และมีทักษะในการจัดกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียน โดยการแลกเปลี่ยนความรู้ รวมถึงมีการนิเทศให้คำปรึกษา ตลอดจนมีการสร้างขวัญและกำลังใจในการทำงานให้กับครู มีการสำรวจความพร้อม ความต้องการของครู นักเรียน และชุมชนโดยจัดทำเครื่องมือสำรวจความพร้อมและความต้องการที่หลากหลาย เพื่อนำข้อมูลมาออกแบบกิจกรรมและเป็นแนวทางในการพัฒนากิจกรรมผู้เรียนth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การบริหารกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียนth
dc.subject: ADMINISTRATION OF LEARNERS' DEVELOPMENT ACTIVITIESen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: ADMINISTRATION OF LEARNERS' DEVELOPMENT ACTIVITIES IN WATTHAPHUT SCHOOL  UNDER NAKHONPATHOM PRIMARY EDUCATION SERVICE AREA OFFICE 2en
dc.title: การบริหารกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียนในโรงเรียนวัดท่าพูด (นครผลประชานุกูล) สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2 th
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth