DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Chanpen SUKKASAMen
dc.contributor: จันทร์เพ็ญ สุขเกษมth
dc.contributor.advisor: Nuchnara Rattanasirapraphaen
dc.contributor.advisor: นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภาth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 12/6/2020
dc.description: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this study were to determine: 1) Learning organization of Watpuranawas School 2) The development guideline of learning organization of Watpuranawas School. The population were 69 personnel of Watpuranawas School which included 1 school director, 1 assistant director, 5 heads of departments which consist head of Thai Language, Arts, Health and Physical Education, Career and Technology, Science and 62 teachers. The research tools were an opinionaire and a structured interview. Statistics used in data analysis were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and content analysis. The results found. 1. The learning organization of Watpuranawas school and each aspect were at high level. Sorted by arithmetic means, in decending order, personnel mastery, systems thinking, mental models, shared vision and team learning. 2. There were developmental guidelines of learning organization of Watpuranawas school. They are 17 ways to develop. They are: 1) to work with high quality 2) to prioritize work 3) to follow up the result 4) to cooperate to solve the situation 5) to train and learn management 6) the executive involve in decision making 7) to create work 8) to set a meeting 9) to develop work by themselves 10) to listen to opinions 11) to support learning 12) to analyze problem 13) to train using of technology 14) to exchange vision 15) to set a meeting and clarification 16) to promote on working 17) opened minded.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยในครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) องค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียน วัดปุรณาวาส และ 2) แนวทางการพัฒนาองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนวัดปุรณาวาส ประชากร คือบุคลากรโรงเรียนวัดปุรณาวาส ประกอบด้วย ผู้อำนวยการสถานศึกษา 1 คน รองผู้อำนวยการ สถานศึกษา 1 คน หัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ 5 คน ประกอบด้วย หัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ ภาษาไทย ศิลปะ การงานอาชีพและเทคโนโลยี สุขศึกษาและพลศึกษา วิทยาศาสตร์ และครู 62 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้มี 2 ประเภท คือ แบบสอบถาม และ แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบมีโครงสร้าง สถิติที่ใช้ ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลคือ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และ การวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. องค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนวัดปุรณาวาส โดยภาพรวม และรายด้านอยู่ใน ระดับมาก เรียงลำดับตามค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต จากมากไปน้อย ดังนี้ ความเชี่ยวชาญของบุคคล การคิดเชิงระบบ แบบแผนทางความคิด วิสัยทัศน์ร่วม และการเรียนรู้ของทีม 2. แนวทางการพัฒนาองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนวัดปุรณาวาส มี 17 แนวทาง ดังนี้ 1) บุคลากรปฏิบัติงานอย่างที่มีคุณภาพสูง 2) จัดลำดับความสำคัญในการทำงาน 3) ติดตามผลการเรียนของนักเรียนอย่างสม่ำเสมอ 4) ร่วมมือกันแก้ไขสถานการณ์ 5) อบรม การจัดการเรียนการสอน 6) ผู้บริหารมีส่วนร่วมในการตัดสินใจ 7) สร้างสรรค์ผลงาน 8) จัดประขุม ให้บุคลากร 9) พัฒนางานด้วยตัวเอง 10) รับฟังความคิดเห็น 11) สนับสนุนให้ศึกษาหาความรู้ 12) วิเคราะห์ปัญหา 13) อบรมการใช้เทคโนโลยีในการจัดการเรียนการสอน 14) แลกเปลี่ยนวิสัยทัศน์ 15) ประชุมชี้แจง 16) ส่งเสริมการปฏิบัติงาน 17) เปิดใจรับฟังth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: องค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนวัดปุรณาวาสth
dc.subject: Learning Organizationen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: LEARNING  ORGANIZATION  OF  WATPURANAWAS  SCHOOLen
dc.title: องค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนวัดปุรณาวาสth
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth