DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Jurarak KOTJUCKen
dc.contributor: จุฬารักษ์ โคตรจักร์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Sangaun Inraken
dc.contributor.advisor: สงวน อินทร์รักษ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 12/6/2020
dc.description: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.abstract: The purpose of the research was to know 1) the process of educational supervision in Phattharayan Wittaya School, Secondary Education Service Area Office 9 2) the guidelines for the development of process of educational supervision in Phattharayan Wittaya School, Secondary Education Service Area Office 9. The sample consisted of 54 respondent and 7 interviewees. The research tool was a questionnaire about the level of process of educational supervision in Phattharayan Wittaya School, Secondary Education Service Area Office 9,. And using the semi-structured interview to find out the guidelines for the development of process of educational supervision in Phattharayan Wittaya School, Secondary Education Service Area Office 9. The statistics used for data analysis was frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, and content analysis. The research results revealed that:         1. The process of educational supervision in Phattharayan Wittaya School, Secondary Education Service Area Office 9 in overall was at the moderate level, which can sort the arithmetic mean values in descending order as follows: 1) Planning and alternative procedures 2) Educational supervision process 3) The study of current conditions, problems, and development needs 4) Steps for creating media, tools, and developing methods and 5) evaluation and reporting of results. 2. The guidelines for the development of process of educational supervision in Phattharayan Wittaya School, Secondary Education Service Area Office 9, were:  1) There should be a meeting of all administrators and teachers to study the problems of school supervision by collecting problems and needs from the voices of students, parents, communities, and teachers to plan the operation. 2) appointing teacher for supervision and assigning roles clearly by assigning a working group that has knowledge and ability in supervision and not having a lot of workload to perform duties and Organize a meeting to clarify various details regarding operations for everyone to know and practice in the same way to achieve the objectives. 3) Create media for a variety of supervision and in line with the current situation. 4) Complete all steps and use the supervision techniques for teachers to have various perspectives and teachers were involved in supervision 5) Directing, monitoring, and evaluate the supervision continuously and use the results to  improve and  develop for better results in the future.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยเรื่องนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) กระบวนการนิเทศการศึกษาในโรงเรียนภัทรญาณวิทยา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาเขต 9 2) แนวทางการพัฒนากระบวนการนิเทศการศึกษาในโรงเรียนภัทรญาณวิทยา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาเขต 9 กลุ่มตัวอย่าง จำนวน 54 คน และผู้ให้การสัมภาษณ์จำนวน 7 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถามเกี่ยวกับกระบวนการนิเทศการศึกษาในโรงเรียนภัทรญาณวิทยา ในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา 9 เขต และใช้แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบกึ่งโครงสร้าง สถิติที่ใช้ในวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต  ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. กระบวนการนิเทศการศึกษาในโรงเรียนโรงเรียนภัทรญาณวิทยา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่ การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 9 โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง เมื่อเรียงลำดับค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปหาน้อย ดังนี้ ด้านการวางแผนและการกำหนดทางเลือก ด้านการปฏิบัติการนิเทศการศึกษา ด้านการศึกษาสภาพปัจจุบัน ปัญหา และความต้องการพัฒนา ด้านการสร้างสื่อ เครื่องมือ และพัฒนา วิธีการ และด้านการประเมินผลและรายงานผล 2. แนวทางการพัฒนากระบวนการนิเทศการศึกษาในโรงเรียนภัทรญาณวิทยา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา 9 คือ 1) ควรมีการประชุมผู้บริหารและครูทุกคน เพื่อศึกษาสภาพปัญหาการนิเทศของโรงเรียน และความต้องการจากเสียงของนักเรียน ผู้ปกครอง ชุมชนและครู เพื่อวางแผนการดำเนินงาน โดยแต่งตั้งครูนิเทศและกำหนดบทบาทหน้าที่ให้ชัดเจน 2) แต่งตั้งคณะทำงานที่มีความรู้ความสามารถด้านการนิเทศและมีภาระงานไม่มาก  และจัดการประชุมชี้แจงรายละเอียดต่างๆ ที่เกี่ยวกับการดำเนินงานให้ทุกคนทราบและถือปฏิบัติเป็นแนวทางเดียวกัน 3) สร้างสื่อสำหรับการนิเทศที่หลากหลายและสอดคล้องกับสถานการณ์ปัจจุบัน 4) ปฏิบัติงานให้ครบทุกขั้นตอน และใช้เทคนิคการจับคู่นิเทศ เพื่อให้ครูมีมุมมองที่หลากหลาย และให้ครูมีส่วนร่วมในการนิเทศ 5) การกำกับ ติดตาม ประเมินผลการนิเทศอย่างต่อเนื่อง และนำผลที่ได้มาปรับปรุงและพัฒนาth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: กระบวนการนิเทศการศึกษาth
dc.subject: โรงเรียนภัทรญาณวิทยา สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 9th
dc.subject: PROCESS OF EDUCATIONAL SUPERVISIONen
dc.subject: PHATTHARAYAN WITTAYA SCHOOL ; SECONDARY EDUCATION SERVICE AREA OFFICE 9en
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: PROCESS OF EDUCATIONAL SUPERVISION IN PHATTHARAYAN WITTAYA SCHOOL ; SECONDARY EDUCATION SERVICE AREA OFFICE 9en
dc.title: กระบวนการนิเทศการศึกษาในโรงเรียนภัทรญาณวิทยา สังกัดสำนักงานพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาเขต 9th
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth