http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2639Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Panida JAIDEE | en |
| dc.contributor | ปณิดา ใจดี | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Vorakarn Suksodkitw | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | วรกาญจน์ สุขสดเขียว | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
| dc.date.issued | 10/7/2020 | |
| dc.description | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to 1) to study the administrative skills of school administrator Anubalbanpheao school (Wankru 2500). 2) to study the development skills of administrator in Anubalbanpheao school (Wankru 2500). The population in this study consist the administrator of school, one of the chief administration of four people, one of the chief groups of eight people and twenty–two teachers in Anubalbanpheao school (Wankru 2500), including Thirty-five people total. A variable of study is administrative skills Based on the concept of Drake and Roe are Cognitive skills, Technical skills, Educational and instructional skills, Human skills and Conceptual skills. The research instrument was a questionnaire. The statistics were frequency, percentage arithmetic mean, standard deviation and content analysis. The research findings revealed that 1. Administrative skills of school administrator in Anubalbanphaeo school (Wankru 2500), as a whole found at the high level and the median; ranking from the highest to the lowest arithmetic mean from descending below. Educational and instructional skills, Technical skills, Cognitive skills, Human skills and conceptual skills. 2. The development of administrative skills of school administrative in Anubalbanphaeo school (Wankru 2500) : 1) the management skills of Conceptual skills should study all the information to formulate strategic policies in accordance with the situation. Parley meetings with teachers, collaborating on analysis and planning. 2) the management skills of humans. Administrator should be friendly to teachers to reduce the pressure on the job. Analyze the potential of school personnel and use cooperative management. 3) Management of cognitive skills. Administrator should develop new concepts as tools, guidelines for management and should study for knowledge through development training. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ คือ 1) ทักษะการบริหารโรงเรียนอนุบาลบ้านแพ้ว (วันครู 2500) 2) เพื่อหาแนวทางพัฒนาทักษะของผู้บริหาร โรงเรียนอนุบาลบ้านแพ้ว (วันครู 2500) ประชากรที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ ประกอบด้วย ผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน 1 คน หัวหน้าฝ่าย 4 คน และ หัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ 8 คน และ ครูโรงเรียนอนุบาลบ้านแพ้ว (วันครู 2500) จำนวน 22 คน รวมทั้งสิ้น 35 คน ตัวแปรที่ศึกษาคือ ทักษะการบริหารของผู้บริหารตามแนวคิดของ เดรคและโรว์ (Drake and Roe) ประกอบด้วย ทักษะด้านความรู้ความคิด ทักษะด้านเทคนิค ทักษะด้านการศึกษา และการสอน ทักษะด้านมนุษย์ ทักษะด้านมโนภาพ เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ ผู้วิจัยใช้ แบบสอบถามและแบบสัมภาษณ์เป็นเครื่องมือสำหรับการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. ทักษะของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนอนุบาลบ้านแพ้ว (วันครู 2500) โดยภาพรวม อยู่ในระดับมาก โดยเรียงตามค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปหาน้อยได้ดังนี้ ทักษะด้านการศึกษาและการสอน ทักษะด้านเทคนิค ทักษะด้านความรู้ความคิด ทักษะด้านมนุษย์ และทักษะด้านมโนภาพ 2. แนวทางการพัฒนาทักษะผู้บริหารโรงเรียนอนุบาลบ้านแพ้ว (วันครู 2500) ดังนี้ 1) ทักษะผู้บริหารด้านมโนภาพ ผู้บริหารควรศึกษาข้อมูลรอบด้าน เพื่อนำไปกำหนดนโยบาย กลยุทธ์ให้สอดคล้องกับสถานการณ์ มีการประชุมวางแผนงานกับคณะครูร่วมมือกันการวิเคราะห์และวางแผน 2) ทักษะผู้บริหารด้านมนุษย์ ผู้บริหารควรให้ความเป็นกันเองกับครูเพื่อลดความกดดันในการ ปฏิบัติงาน วิเคราะห์ศักยภาพของบุคลากรในโรงเรียน และใช้การบริหารงานแบบความร่วมมือ 3) ทักษะผู้บริหารด้านความรู้ความคิด ผู้บริหารควรพัฒนาแนวคิดใหม่ๆเพื่อเป็นเครื่องมือและแนวทางในการบริหารงาน ควรศึกษาหาความรู้โดยการอบรมพัฒนา | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | ทักษะการบริหารของผู้บริหาร | th |
| dc.subject | SKILL OF ADMINISTRATOR | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
| dc.title | ADMINISTRATIVE SKILLS OF SCHOOL ADMINISTRATOR IN ANUBALBANPHAEO SCHOOL (WANKRU 2500) | en |
| dc.title | ทักษะการบริหารของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนอนุบาลบ้านแพ้ว (วันครู 2500) | th |
| dc.type | Independent Study | en |
| dc.type | การค้นคว้าอิสระ | th |