http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2643Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Pavinee SUNSAP | en |
| dc.contributor | ภาวิณี ซุ่นทรัพย์ | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Samrerng Onsampant | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | สำเริง อ่อนสัมพันธุ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
| dc.date.issued | 12/6/2020 | |
| dc.description | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The objectives of this research were to know 1) learning organization of non-formal and informal education center, Amphur Mueang, Nakhon Pathom, and 2) to compare the being learning organization of non-formal and informal education center, Amphur Mueang, Nakhon Pathom classified by personal status. The samples in this study were 36 personnel from the non-Formal and informal education center, Amphur Mueang, Nakhon Pathom. The instruments used for data collection was a questionnaire. The data analysis was done by frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, T-test, F-Test and One-Way ANOVA at the statistical significance of 0.05. The results revealed 1) that learning organization of non-formal and informal education center, Amphur Mueang, Nakhon Pathom in overall that the performance was at a high level. Moreover, with considering each aspect that the performance was found at the highest level in an aspect, systematic thinking. Furthermore, opinion was at a high level such as the shared vision, followed by team learning, mental model and personal mastery respectively. 2) Comparison of being learning organization of non-formal and informal education center, Amphur Mueang, Nakhon Pathom which were classified by personal status of personnel revealed that 2.1) being a learning organization which was classified by gender of different personnel. The results had different of performance with at the statistical significance of 0.05. 2.2) being a learning organization which was classified by different ages. There was no different in performance level. 2.3) being a learning organization which was classified by different ages. There was no difference in performance level 2.4) being a learning organization which was classified by different educational levels. There was no different in performance level. 2.5) being a learning organization which was classified by different positions. There was no difference in performance levels. 2.6) being a learning organization which was classified by working experiences in different current positions. There was no difference in performance level, and 2.7) being a learning organization which was classified by working experiences in different current locations. There was no different in performance level. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัยครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์คือ 1) เพื่อทราบองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของศูนย์การศึกษานอกระบบและการศึกษาตามอัธยาศัยอำเภอเมืองนครปฐม จังหวัดนครปฐม และ 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบการเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของศูนย์การศึกษานอกระบบและการศึกษาตามอัธยาศัยอำเภอเมืองนครปฐม จังหวัดนครปฐม จำแนกตามสถานภาพส่วนตัวของบุคลากร กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ ได้แก่ บุคลากรของศูนย์การศึกษานอกระบบและการศึกษาตามอัธยาศัยอำเภอเมืองนครปฐม จังหวัดนครปฐม จำนวน 36 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยคือ แบบสอบถาม วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การทดสอบค่า t-test และค่า F-test ผลการศึกษาพบว่า 1. องค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของศูนย์การศึกษานอกระบบและการศึกษาตามอัธยาศัยอำเภอเมืองนครปฐม จังหวัดนครปฐม โดยภาพรวมมีการปฏิบัติอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณาแต่ละด้านพบว่า มีการปฏิบัติอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด 1 ด้าน ได้แก่ การคิดอย่างเป็นระบบ และมีความคิดเห็นอยู่ในระดับมาก 4 ด้าน คือ วิสัยทัศน์ร่วม การเรียนรู้ของทีม แบบแผนความคิดอ่าน และความรอบรู้แห่งตน ตามลำดับ 2. เปรียบเทียบการเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของศูนย์การศึกษานอกระบบและการศึกษาตามอัธยาศัยอำเภอเมืองนครปฐม จังหวัดนครปฐม จำแนกตามสถานภาพส่วนตัวของบุคลากร พบว่า 2.1) การเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ จำแนกตามเพศของบุคลากรที่ต่างกัน มีระดับการปฏิบัติแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 2.2) การเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ จำแนกตามอายุที่ต่างกัน มีระดับการปฏิบัติไม่แตกต่างกัน 2.3) การเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ จำแนกตามอายุงาน ที่ต่างกัน มีระดับการปฏิบัติไม่แตกต่างกัน 2.4) การเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ จำแนกตามระดับการศึกษาที่ต่างกัน มีระดับการปฏิบัติไม่แตกต่างกัน 2.5) การเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ จำแนกตามตำแหน่งงานที่ต่างกัน มีระดับการปฏิบัติไม่แตกต่างกัน 2.6) การเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ จำแนกตามประสบการณ์ในการทำงานในตำแหน่งปัจจุบันที่ต่างกัน มีระดับการปฏิบัติไม่แตกต่างกัน และ 2.7) การเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ จำแนกตามประสบการณ์ในการทำงานในสถานที่ปัจจุบันที่ต่างกัน มีระดับการปฏิบัติไม่แตกต่างกัน | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | องค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ ศูนย์การศึกษานอกระบบและการศึกษาตามอัธยาศัย | th |
| dc.subject | LEARNING ORGANIZATION NON-FORMAL AND INFORMAL EDUCATION CENTRE | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.title | LEARNING ORGANIZATION IN MUENG NAKHONPATHOM DISTRICTNON-FORMAL AND INFORMAL EDUCATION CENTRE | en |
| dc.title | องค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของศูนย์การศึกษานอกระบบและการศึกษาตามอัธยาศัยอำเภอเมืองนครปฐม จังหวัดนครปฐม | th |
| dc.type | Independent Study | en |
| dc.type | การค้นคว้าอิสระ | th |