DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Apichate BOONSRIen
dc.contributor: อภิเชษฐ์ บุญศรีth
dc.contributor.advisor: Sakdipan Tonwimonraten
dc.contributor.advisor: ศักดิพันธ์ ตันวิมลรัตน์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 12/6/2020
dc.description: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this study were to find 1) the learning organization of Dipangkornwittayapat (Taweewattana) Under Royal Patronage School 2) the differences of learning organization in terms of age range, education level and the position of the respondents and 3) approaches in learning organization for the development of this school. The sample were administrators, teachers and education personnel of Dipangkornwittayapat (Taweewattana) Under Royal Patronage School, a total of 86 respondents. The instrument used in the study was a questionnaire. The statistical used were percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, independent samplet -test, F-Test One-Way ANOVA and content analysis. The findings of this research revealed that; 1. The learning organization of Dipangkornwittayapat (Taweewattana) Under Royal Patronage School was to a high level in overall and each aspect. 2. The learning organization in terms of age range and the position were not different. the term of education level not difference in overall. To consider each aspect. the personal mastery was significantly different at the level of .05. 3. Approaches in learning organization development of  Dipangkornwittayapat (Taweewattana) Under Royal Patronage School consisted of decision making ; team learning and develop learning management; giving all personnel and students the opportunity to share opinions and share vision; developing professional practices together as a team and applying new knowledge or methods to develop the school.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) การเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนทีปังกรวิทยาพัฒน์ (ทวีวัฒนา) ในพระราชูปถัมภ์ฯ 2) ความแตกต่างของการเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนทีปังกรวิทยาพัฒน์ (ทวีวัฒนา) ในพระราชูปถัมภ์ฯ จำแนกตามกลุ่มอายุ ระดับการศึกษาสูงสุด และตำแหน่งหน้าที่ และ 3) แนวทางในการพัฒนาการเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนทีปังกรวิทยาพัฒน์ (ทวีวัฒนา) ในพระราชูปถัมภ์ฯ กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ ผู้บริหาร ครู และบุคลากรทางการศึกษาของโรงเรียนทีปังกรวิทยาพัฒน์ (ทวีวัฒนา) ในพระราชูปถัมภ์ฯ ทั้งหมด 86 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ คือ แบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ คือ ร้อยละ, ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต, ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน, การทดสอบสถิติ t -test  การวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนทีปังกรวิทยาพัฒน์(ทวีวัฒนา)ในพระราชูปถัมภ์ฯ ในภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก 2. การเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้จำแนกตามกลุ่มอายุและตำแหน่งหน้าที่ไม่แตกต่างกัน  ส่วนระดับการศึกษาสูงสุดในภาพรวมไม่แตกต่างกัน แต่เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้าน พบว่า ด้านความสามารถของบุคคลมีความแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05  3. โรงเรียนทีปังกรวิทยาพัฒน์ (ทวีวัฒนา) ในพระราชูปถัมภ์ฯ ควรมีแนวทางการพัฒนาองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ประกอบด้วยบุคลากรทุกคนมีส่วนร่วมในการตัดสินใจ เรียนรู้เป็นทีมและพัฒนาการจัดการเรียนรู้ บุคลากรและนักเรียนควรแลกเปลี่ยนความคิดและสร้างวิสัยทัศน์ร่วม พัฒนาแนวทางการปฏิบัติงานเป็นทีมอย่างมืออาชีพ และนำความรู้หรือวิธีการปฏิบัติงานแบบใหม่มาใช้ในการพัฒนาโรงเรียนth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้th
dc.subject: Learning Organizationth
dc.subject: Learning Organizationen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: Learning organization of Dipangkornwittayapat (Taweewattana) Under Royal Patronage School en
dc.title: การเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนทีปังกรวิทยาพัฒน์ (ทวีวัฒนา) ในพระราชูปถัมภ์ฯth
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth