DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Supansa KROGSOMRONGen
dc.contributor: สุพรรษา กรอกสำโรงth
dc.contributor.advisor: Vorakarn Suksodkitwen
dc.contributor.advisor: วรกาญจน์ สุขสดเขียวth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 12/6/2020
dc.description: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.abstract: The purpose of this research was to determine; To find the desirable outcomes and guidelines for achieving the desirable outcomes of Educational Opportunity Extension Schools in Ranong Province. The research methodology used Ethnographic Delphi Futures Research. The key informants were 19 experts comprising of 3 groups; 1) 6 experts who have the roles, powers and duties to participate in the policy setting in the administration of Educational Opportunity Expansion Schools in Ranong Province, 2) 7 expert who is involved and is the product user of Educational Opportunity Expansion Schools in Ranong Province and 3) 6 expert who is external experts with roles in educational administration, educational opportunity expansion schools. The instruments for collecting the data were unstructured interview and questionnaire. The statistics used in this research were Mode, Median, Interquartile range and content analysis. The finding of this research was shown that: The desirable outcomes of Educational Opportunity Expansion Schools in Ranong Province, Is a multiple component and a multiple method and composed of 10 dimensions with 96 variables; 1) The School of Educational Opportunity Expansion Schools in Ranong Province has standard quality of basic education : 7 variables, 2) The students of Educational Opportunity Expansion School in Ranong Province have a standard quality of basic education : 13 variables, 3) The teachers of Educational Opportunity Expansion School in Ranong Province have intellectual skills and integrated competencies : 12 variables, 4) The teachers of Educational Opportunity Expansion School in Ranong Province have a good quality of life for themselves, their families and society : 7 variables, 5) The administrators of Educational Opportunity Expansion School in Ranong Province have knowledge and ability in school administration : 12 variables, 6) The administration of Educational Opportunity Expansion School in Ranong Province is by participation from all parts in accordance with good governance : 16 variables, 7) The student parents of Educational Opportunity Expansion School in Ranong Province are involved in the planning and improvement of the school administration : 7 variables, 8) The Promotion of knowledge skills and career skills in the curriculum of Educational Opportunity Expansion School in Ranong Province for the development of a happy quality of life : 8 variables 9) There is an Organization of the environment and learning resources of Educational Opportunity Expansion School in Ranong Province, that is conducive to learning and teaching : 8 variables, and 10) There is continuous monitoring and evaluation of Educational Opportunity Expansion School in Ranong Province : 6 variables.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตุประสงค์ เพื่อทราบผลลัพธ์ที่พึงประสงค์และแนวทางปฏิบัติเพื่อให้ได้ ผลลัพธ์ที่พึงประสงค์ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาในจังหวัดระนอง โดยใช้ระเบียบวิธีวิจัยอนาคต (EDFR) ผู้ให้ขอมูลประกอบด้วย ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ จำนวน 19 คน แบ่งเป็น 3 กลุ่ม คือ 1) กลุ่มผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิที่มีบทบาท อำนาจ หน้าที่ มีส่วนร่วมกำหนดนโยบายในการบริหารโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาในจังหวัดระนอง จำนวน 6 คน 2) กลุ่มผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิที่มีบทบาท มีส่วนร่วม และเป็นผู้ใช้ผลผลิตของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา ในจังหวัดระนอง จำนวน 7 คน และ 3) กลุ่มผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิภายนอก ที่มีบทบาทด้านการบริหารการศึกษาโรงเรียน ขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา จำนวน 6 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบไม่มีโครงสร้าง และแบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ ฐานนิยม มัธยฐาน พิสัยระหว่างควอไทล์ และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการศึกษพบว่า ผลลัพธ์ที่พึงประสงค์ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาในจังหวัดระนอง เป็นพหุองค์ประกอบ และเป็นพหุวิธีการ มี 10 ด้าน 96 แนวปฏิบัติ ได้แก่ 1) โรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา ในจังหวัดระนองมีคุณภาพมาตรฐานของการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน มี 7 แนวปฏิบัติ 2) นักเรียนของโรงเรียน ขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาในจังหวัดระนองมีคุณภาพมาตรฐานของการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน มี 13 แนวปฏิบัติ 3) ครูผู้สอนในโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาจังหวัดระนองมีทักษะทางปัญญา สมรรถนะการบูรณาการ มี 12 แนวปฏิบัติ 4) ครูผู้สอนในโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาจังหวัดระนองมีคุณภาพชีวิตที่ดี ต่อตนเอง ครอบครัวและสังคม มี 7 แนวปฏิบัติ 5) ผู้บริหารของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาในจังหวัดระนอง มีความรู้ความสามารถด้านการบริหารสถานศึกษา มี 12 แนวปฏิบัติ 6) การบริหารจัดการของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาส ทางการศึกษาในจังหวัดระนอง โดยการมีส่วนร่วมจากทุกภาคส่วนตามหลักการบริหารกิจการบ้านเมืองที่ดี มี 16 แนวปฏิบัติ 7) ผู้ปกครองนักเรียนของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาในจังหวัดระนองมีส่วนร่วม ในการวางแผนและปรับปรุงการบริหารงานของโรงเรียน มี 7 แนวปฏิบัติ 8) การส่งเสริมทักษะความรู้คู่ทักษะอาชีพ ในหลักสูตรของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาในจังหวัดระนองเพื่อการพัฒนาคุณภาพชีวิตที่มีสุข มี 8 แนวปฏิบัติ 9) มีการจัดสภาพแวดล้อมและแหล่งเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาในจังหวัด ระนองที่เอื้อต่อการจัดการเรียนการสอน มี 8 แนวปฏิบัติ และ 10) มีการกำกับ ติดตาม และประเมินผลของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาในจังหวัดระนองอย่างต่อเนื่อง มี 6 แนวปฏิบัติth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ผลลัพธ์ที่พึงประสงค์ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาในจังหวัดระนองth
dc.subject: DESIRABLE OUTCOMES OF EDUCATIONAL OPPORTUNITY EXPANSION SCHOOLS IN RANONG PROVINCEen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: DESIRABLE OUTCOMES OF EDUCATIONAL OPPORTUNITY EXPANSION SCHOOLS IN RANONG PROVINCEen
dc.title: ผลลัพธ์ที่พึงประสงค์ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาในจังหวัดระนองth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th