http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2697Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Kanokrat MUKTEAR | en |
| dc.contributor | กนกรัตน์ มุขเตียร์ | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Ratchadaporn Ketanon | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | รัชฎาพร เกตานนท์ แนวแห่งธรรม | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
| dc.date.issued | 12/6/2020 | |
| dc.description | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | This research aimed 1) to study the value of existence for conservation and transfer the art of small puppet theater performance, 2) to study the process of transferring the art of small puppet theater performance, 3) to study the conservation guidelines and conveying the art of Puppet Theater is a qualitative was used and the data were collected through in-depth interview and focus group discussions. The study indicated that The art of puppet theater has important values which are divided into two areas, which are the study valuable to the individual.The person who inherited and the viewers of the small puppet show will be developed intellectually emotional development, physical development and adaptation to society and terms of value to social development by organizing the Sib Tham Kham Lek Puppet Theater, Klong Bang Luang Artist House, as a community learning center and morality has been inserted into the performance A combination of many arts Branch together whether it is dance, crafts, music, and literature together seamless. The existence of small theatrical arts meaning there were adjustments regarding the performance of the show to concise and more interesting modify the teaching style to be more concise so that the learners can apply the knowledge to puppet the small drama faster. Receive cooperation from the community and various departments came to help support to become more known to the general public. Conservation guidelines and transfer of small puppet theater arts should be cultivated for youth involvement in conservation and conveying the art of puppet theater including presenting guidelines for solving problems related to puppet theater and the auxiliary units of the receiving and private agencies so that the puppet arts continue to exist. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยในครั้งนี้ วัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาคุณค่า การดำรงอยู่ เพื่อการอนุรักษ์ และถ่ายทอดศิลปะการแสดงหุ่นละครเล็ก 2) ศึกษากระบวนการถ่ายทอดศิลปะการแสดงหุ่นละครเล็ก 3) ศึกษาแนวทางการอนุรักษ์ และถ่ายทอดศิลปะการแสดงหุ่นละครเล็ก เป็นการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ ผู้วิจัยได้ใช้การศึกษาเอกสาร เก็บข้อมูลโดยการสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก (In depth Interview) และการสนทนากลุ่ม ผลการศึกษาพบว่า ศิลปะการแสดงหุ่นละครเล็กมีคุณค่าที่สำคัญแบ่งออกเป็น 2 ด้านได้แก่ 1)คุณค่าต่อตัวบุคคล คือผู้ที่สืบทอด และผู้มาชมการแสดหุ่นละครเล็กจะได้รับการพัฒนาทางด้านสติปัญญา การพัฒนาทางด้านอารมณ์ การพัฒนาทางด้านร่างกาย และการปรับตัวให้เข้ากับสังคม 2) คุณค่าต่อการพัฒนาสังคม โดยมีการจัดให้คณะหุ่นละครเล็กสิปปธรรมคำนาย บ้านศิลปิน คลองบางหลวงเป็นแหล่งเรียนรู้ชุมชน และมีการสอดแทรกคุณธรรมจริยธรรมเข้าไปในเนื้อหาการแสดง เป็นการผสมผสานศิลปะหลายๆ แขนงเข้าไว้ด้วยกัน ไม่ว่าจะเป็นนาฏศิลป์ หัตถศิลป์ คีตศิลป์ และวรรณกรรมเข้าไว้ด้วยกันอย่างลงตัว ปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อการดำรงอยู่ของศิลปะการแสดงหุ่นละครเล็ก คือมีการปรับเปลี่ยนเกี่ยวกับกระบวนการถ่ายทอด เพื่อให้มีเนื้อหาการแสดงที่มีความกระชับ และน่าสนใจเพิ่มมากขึ้น ปรับเปลี่ยนรูปแบบการสอนให้มีความกระชับเพื่อให้ผู้เรียนสามารถนำความรู้ไปใช้ในการเชิดหุ่นละครเล็กได้เร็วขึ้น ได้รับความร่วมมือจากชุมชน และหน่วยงานต่างๆ เข้ามาช่วยเหลือ สนับสนุน เพื่อให้เป็นที่รู้จักแก่คนทั่วไปเพิ่มมากขึ้น แนวทางการอนุรักษ์และถ่ายทอดศิลปะการแสดงหุ่นละครเล็ก ควรมีการปลูกฝังให้เด็ก และเยาวชนมีส่วนร่วมในการอนุรักษ์ และถ่ายทอดศิลปะการแสดงหุ่นละครเล็ก รวมไปถึงการนำเสนอแนวทางในการแก้ปัญหาเกี่ยวกับศิลปะการแสดงหุ่นละครเล็ก และหน่วยการเข้ามาช่วยเหลือสนับสนุนของหน่วยงานภาครับ และเอกชน เพื่อให้ศิลปะการแสดงหุ่นละครเล็กยังคงอยู่ต่อไป | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | การศึกษาคุณค่า/ การดำรงอยู่ /การอนุรักษ์/ การสืบทอด/หุ่นละครเล็ก | th |
| dc.subject | Value study / Existence / Conservation / Inheritance / Puppet Theater | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
| dc.title | The study of existence values for the conservation and transfer of thai puppet performance | en |
| dc.title | การศึกษาคุณค่า การดำรงอยู่ เพื่อการอนุรักษ์ และถ่ายทอดศิลปะการแสดงหุ่นละครเล็ก | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |