http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2707
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Sanya CHAMPAKHOM | en |
dc.contributor | สัญญา จำปาขอม | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Arnon Punain | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | อนัน ปั้นอินทร์ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
dc.date.issued | 10/7/2020 | |
dc.description | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
dc.description | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to : 1) compare the development of Learning achievement on Thai culture and wisdom of Mathayomsuksa 3/8 students before and after using synectics Three R’s; 2) study the creative thinking of Mathayomsuksa 3/8 students from their participation during the learning management using synectics Three R’s and 3) study the Mathayomsuksa 3/8 students’ opinion towards the learning management using synectics Three R’s. The sample of this research consisted 25 Mathayomsuksa 3/8 students studying in the first semester during the academic year 2019 at Joseph Upatham School. The instruments employed to collect data were: lesson plans, a learning achievement test, a creative thinking test, and an opinion questionnaire. The collected data was analyzed by mean, standard deviation, t-test for dependent sample and content analysis. The research findings were as follows: 1. The learning achievement on the Thai culture and wisdom of Mathayomsuksa 3/8 students using synectics Three R’s after using the learning achievement was significantly higher than before using the learning management at the .05 level. 2. The creative thinking of Matthayomsuksa 3/8 students during the learning management using synectics Three R’s was at the good level. 3. The opinions of the students towards the learning management using synectics Three R’s was at the high level. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1. เพื่อเปรียบเทียบผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน เรื่อง วัฒนธรรมและภูมิปัญญาไทย ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3/8 ก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียน ด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบซินเนคติคส์ Three R’s 2. เพื่อศึกษาความคิดสร้างสรรค์ ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3/8 ระหว่างเรียน ด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบซินเนคติคส์ Three R’s และ 3. ศึกษาความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3/8 ที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบซินเนคติคส์ Three R’s กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้การวิจัย คือ นักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3/8 จำนวน 25 คน ที่กำลังศึกษาอยู่ในภาคเรียนที่ 1 ปีการศึกษา 2562 โรงเรียนยอแซฟอุปถัมภ์ เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ ประกอบด้วย 1.แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบซินเนคติคส์ Three R’s 2. แบบทดสอบวัดผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน 3. แบบประเมินความคิดสร้างสรรค์ 4. แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย (M) ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (S.D.) การทดสอบค่าทีแบบไม่เป็นอิสระต่อกัน (t – test for Dependent) และ การวิเคราะห์เชิงเนื้อหา (Content Analysis) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน เรื่อง วัฒนธรรมและภูมิปัญญาไทย ของนักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3/8 หลังเรียน ด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบซินเนคติคส์ Three R’s สูงกว่าก่อนเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 2. ความคิดสร้างสรรค์ ของนักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3/8 ระหว่างเรียน ด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบซินเนคติคส์ Three R’s โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับดีมาก 3. ความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3/8 ที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบซินเนคติคส์ Three R’s โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | การจัดการเรียนรู้แบบซินเนคติคส์ Three R’s | th |
dc.subject | ความคิดสร้างสรรค์ | th |
dc.subject | Synectics Three R’s | en |
dc.subject | Creative Thinking | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.title | The Development of Learning Achievement and Creative Thinking on Thai Culture and Wisdom of Matthayomsuksa 3 using Synectics Three R’s | en |
dc.title | การพัฒนาผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนและความคิดสร้างสรรค์ เรื่องวัฒนธรรมและภูมิปัญญาไทย ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 ด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบซินเนคติคส์ Three R's | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |