http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2730
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Rawiwan SUKCHAROEN | en |
dc.contributor | รวิวรรณ สุขเจริญ | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | SIRIWAN VANICHWATANAVORACHAI | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | ศิริวรรณ วณิชวัฒนวรชัย | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
dc.date.issued | 10/7/2020 | |
dc.description | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
dc.description | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this pre-experimental research with the one-shot case study were 1) to study eighth grade students’ creative product design abilities development after the instruction with Productivity-Based Learning. 2) to study the students’ opinions towards the instruction with Productivity-Based Learning. The sample consisted of 32 eighth grade students from 2/2 class of Nimmanoradee school, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok Province by cluster-sampling. The research instruments used for gathering data were; lesson plans, evaluation from creative product design abilities and questionnaire on opinions towards the instruction with Productivity-Based Learning. The statistical analysis employed were mean (x̄) and standard deviation (S.D.). The research findings of study were: 1. The development of the eighth grade students’ creative product design abilities after the instruction with Productivity-Based Learning approach were good level. 2. The opinion of the eighth grade students’ towards the instruction with Productivity-Based Learning approach were high agreement level. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้เป็นการวิจัยก่อนทดลอง (Pre-Experimental Research) แบบ The One-Shot Case Study มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) เพื่อศึกษาความสามารถในการออกแบบ ผลิตภัณฑ์ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 ด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้เชิงผลิตภาพ 2) เพื่อศึกษา ความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 ที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้เชิงผลิตภาพ กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ นักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2/2 โรงเรียนวัดนิมมานรดี สำนักงานเขตภาษีเจริญ สังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร ปีการศึกษา 2562 จำนวน 32 คน ที่ได้มาโดยวิธี การสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบกลุ่ม (Cluster-Sampling) เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ประกอบด้วย แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยวิธีการจัดการเรียนรู้เชิงผลิตภาพรายวิชาการงานอาชีพ แบบประเมิน ความสามารถในการออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์เชิงสร้างสรรค์ และแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นของนักเรียน ระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 ที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้เชิงผลิตภาพ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ ค่าเฉลี่ย (x̄) และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (S.D.) ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1. ความสามารถในการออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์เชิงสร้างสรรค์ด้วยวิธีการจัดการเรียนรู้ เชิงผลิตภาพอยู่ในระดับดี 2. ความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้เชิงผลิตภาพโดยภาพรวม มีค่าเฉลี่ยอยู่ในระดับมาก | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | การจัดการเรียนรู้เชิงผลิตภาพ | th |
dc.subject | ความสามารถในการออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์เชิงสร้างสรรค์ | th |
dc.subject | PRODUCTIVITY-BASED LEARNING | en |
dc.subject | CREATIVE PRODUCT DESIGN ABILITY | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.title | THE DEVELOPMENT OF CREATIVE PRODUCT DESIGN ABILITY BY PRODUCTIVITY-BASED LEARNING OF EIGHTH GRADE STUDENTS | en |
dc.title | การพัฒนาความสามารถในการออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์เชิงสร้างสรรค์ด้วยวิธีการเรียนรู้เชิงผลิตภาพของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |