DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Donruedi BUNKAEOen
dc.contributor: ดลฤดี บุญเเก้วth
dc.contributor.advisor: Wiranya Duangraten
dc.contributor.advisor: วิรัญญา ดวงรัตน์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Artsen
dc.date.issued: 18/6/2021
dc.description: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: The thesis work under the heading "The Coexistence of subjectivity and objectivity" was a creation of 2D painting works by using subjectivity and objectivity processes that affect the visual arts under the abstract shape which was inspired by the experience of illness to be used as a creative tool from the Chaos Theory perspective. The content was aimed at explaining the phenomenon of the dynamic system, in which the students put forward the theory and interpreted through the line drawing process using techniques for powder coating from natural materials to apply in the creative process to reflect the fluctuating consciousness under the conflicting ideas that were linked a part of one another.en
dc.description.abstract: ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์ภายใต้หัวข้อ “การอยู่ร่วมกันของอัตวิสัย และภววิสัย” เป็นการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานจิตรกรรม 2 มิติ โดยอาศัยกระบวนการทางอัตวิสัยและภววิสัย ที่ส่งผลต่อการสร้างสรรค์ทางทัศนศิลป์ ภายใต้รูปทรงนามธรรม ซึ่งได้นำแรงบันดาลใจจากประสบการณ์ความเจ็บป่วย มาใช้เป็นเครื่องมือในการสร้างสรรค์ ผ่านมุมมองหลักทฤษฎีไร้ระเบียบ หรือ Chaos Theory ซึ่งมีเนื้อหามุ่งอธิบายปรากฏการณ์แห่งระบบพลวัต โดยตัวผู้ศึกษาได้หยิบยกทฤษฎีดังกล่าว มาตีความผ่านกระบวนการวาดเส้น ใช้เทคนิคกรรมวิธีการทำสีฝุ่นจากวัสดุธรรมชาติมาประยุกต์ใช้ในกระบวนการสร้างสรรค์ เพื่อสะท้อนจิตสำนึกอันผันผวนภายใต้ความคิดที่ขัดแย้งซึ่งเชื่อมโยงเป็นส่วนหนึ่งต่อกันและกันth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: อัตวิสัยth
dc.subject: ภววิสัยth
dc.subject: รูปทรงนามธรรมth
dc.subject: ความเจ็บป่วยth
dc.subject: ระบบพลวัตth
dc.subject: วาดเส้นth
dc.subject: สีฝุ่นจากวัสดุธรรมชาติth
dc.subject: Chaos Theoryth
dc.subjectsubjectivityen
dc.subjectobjectivityen
dc.subjectabstract shapeen
dc.subjectillnessen
dc.subjectthe dynamic systemen
dc.subjectline drawingen
dc.subjectcoating from natural materialsen
dc.subject: Chaos Theoryen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: THE Coexistence of Subjectivity and Objectivity  en
dc.title: การอยู่ร่วมกันของอัตวิสัย และภววิสัยth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th