http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2995
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Visanukorn SUWAN | en |
dc.contributor | วิษณุกรณ์ สุวรรณ์ | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Vorakarn Suksodkitw | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | วรกาญจน์ สุขสดเขียว | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
dc.date.issued | 18/6/2021 | |
dc.description | Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
dc.description | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to identify 1) the factors of the organizational development components of the secondary schools. 2) To know the opinion about The Newton's Law. 3) Finding The Canonical Correlation of Organization Development and Newton’s Law, Sample group subject for the research are The Secondary School Office of the Basic Education Commission (OBEC.) Education Ministry by 331 pilot schools. The respondents were a school director, a deputy school director and Physics subject teacher, totally 662 respondents. The research instruments were document analysis form, unstructural interview and the questionnaires about The Canonical Correlation of Organization Development and Newton’s Law data collecting. The statistics in analyzing the data were Frequency, Percentage, Mean, Standard Deviation, Exploratory Factor Analysis (EFA), Canonical Correlation Analysis. The research finding revealed that 1. The factors of the organizational development components of the secondary schools of 5 components, such as The Leadership in Organizational Development, Strategic Plan for Organizational Development, The effectiveness of teamwork, the ways to Reduce Conflict in the Workplace and The Effective Principles of Layout working structure. 2. The opinion about The Newton's Law are at a high level. 3. The Canonical Correlation of Organization Development and Newton’s Law is a relationship model for the factors of the organizational development of 5 components, such as The Leadership in Organizational Development, Strategic Plan for Organizational Development, The effectiveness of teamwork, The ways to Reduce Conflict in the Workplace and The Effective Principles of Layout working structure with the opinion about The Newton's Law. The factors combine with 3 components, The Newton’s Law are having a relation in the same direction. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ทราบองค์ประกอบการพัฒนาองค์การของ โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา 2) ทราบความคิดเห็นต่อกฎของนิวตัน 3) ทราบสหสัมพันธ์คาโนนิคอลของ การพัฒนาองค์การกับกฎของนิวตัน กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือ โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในสังกัด สำนักงาน คณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน (สพฐ.) กระทรวงศึกษาธิการ จำนวน 331 โรงเรียน ผู้ให้ข้อมูล คือ ผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา และครูที่ทำการสอนในรายวิชาฟิสิกส์ จำนวน 662 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถาม แบบสัมภาษณ์ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบ เชิงสำรวจ การวิเคราะห์สหสัมพันธ์คาโนนิคอล ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. องค์ประกอบการพัฒนาองค์การของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา ประกอบด้วย 5 องค์ประกอบคือ 1) การเป็นผู้นำในการพัฒนาองค์การ 2) การสร้างแผนกลยุทธ์ในการพัฒนา องค์การ 3) การจัดระบบการทำงานเป็นทีมที่มีประสิทธิภาพ 4) การลดความขัดแย้งภายในองค์การ 5) การวางโครงสร้างการปฏิบัติงานที่ดี 2. ความคิดเห็นต่อกฎของนิวตันอยู่ในระดับมาก 3. สหสัมพันธ์คาโนนิคอลการพัฒนาองค์การกับกฎของนิวตัน เป็นรูปแบบ ความสัมพันธ์ขององค์ประกอบการพัฒนาองค์การ ซึ่งประกอบด้วย การเป็นผู้นำในการพัฒนาองค์การ การสร้างแผนกลยุทธ์ในการพัฒนาองค์การ การจัดระบบการทำงานเป็นทีมที่มีประสิทธิภาพ การลดความขัดแย้งภายในองค์การ การวางโครงสร้างการปฏิบัติงานที่ดี กับความคิดเห็นต่อกฎของ นิวตัน ซึ่งประกอบด้วย กฎของนิวตัน 3 ข้อ ที่มีความสัมพันธ์ไปในทางเดียวกัน | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | การพัฒนาองค์การ | th |
dc.subject | กฎของนิวตัน | th |
dc.subject | ORGANIZATION DEVELOPMENT | en |
dc.subject | NEWTON’S LAW | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.title | THE CANONICAL CORRELATION OF ORGANIZATION DEVELOPMENT AND NEWTON’S LAW | en |
dc.title | สหสัมพันธ์คาโนนิคอลของการพัฒนาองค์การกับกฎของนิวตัน | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |