DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Puttachart SRISUTTEEen
dc.contributor: พุทธชาติ ศรีสุทธีth
dc.contributor.advisor: Prasert Intaraken
dc.contributor.advisor: ประเสริฐ อินทร์รักษ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 18/6/2021
dc.description: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of the study were to know 1) Academic affairs administration of Watthaphut School (Nakornponprachanukul) and 2) the guidelines for academic affairs administration of Watthaphut School (Nakornponprachanukul). The populations of this study were teachers of Watthaphut School (Nakornponprachanukul) under Nakhonpathom Primary Education Service Area Office 2 totally 53 respondents. The instrument was a questionnaire about the academic affairs administration. The statistic used in data analysis were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and content analysis. Result of this study were as follows : 1. Academic affairs administration of Watthaphut School (Nakornponprachanukul) in overall was rated at a high level, when considered in each aspects were found that sixteen aspects at high level ; school curriculum development, measurement and evaluation and transfer of equivalent grades, selection books for academic, developing internal assurance system and educational standard, guidance, instructional development, encouraging and improve the learning resource, instruction practices in school, preparation of regulation and practicality in academic, the development of instructional media innovation and technology, cooperate in academic development with others, academic promotion and support for individual families organizations and work units and related institutions, academic planning, improving student’s quality by classroom research, internal supervisory, and promoting the community to strong in academic. The only aspect was a moderate level : developing the opinion for local curriculum. 2. The guidelines for academic affairs administration of Watthaphut School (Nakornponprachanukul) were : analyzed the local educational framework established by the Education Service Area Office. And study information of educational institutions and communities for information on local learning materials, develop local learning materials of educational institutions in accordance with the problem. Needs of learners, parents, community and local. Providing opportunities for other organizations from the community to take part in creating local courses. The local curriculum is taken seriously. The responsible person has been appointed. Supervision continued to follow.  en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) การบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนวัดท่าพูด (นครผลประชานุกูล) 2) แนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนวัดท่าพูด (นครผลประชานุกูล) ประชากร คือ ข้าราชการครูในโรงเรียนวัดท่าพูด (นครผลประชานุกูล) สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 2 จำนวน 53 คน  เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนวัดท่าพูด (นครผลประชานุกูล) โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณารายด้าน พบว่า อยู่ในระดับมาก 16 ด้าน โดยเรียงลำดับค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อย คือ การพัฒนาหลักสูตรสถานศึกษา การวัดผล ประเมินผลและดำเนินการเทียบโอนผลการเรียน การคัดเลือกหนังสือ แบบเรียนเพื่อใช้ในสถานศึกษา การพัฒนาระบบประกันคุณภาพภายในและมาตรฐานการศึกษา การแนะแนว การพัฒนากระบวนการเรียนรู้ การพัฒนาและส่งเสริมให้มีแหล่งเรียนรู้ การจัดการเรียนการสอนในสถานศึกษา การจัดทำระเบียบและแนวปฏิบัติเกี่ยวกับงานด้านวิชาการของสถานศึกษา การพัฒนาการใช้สื่อเทคโนโลยีทางการศึกษา การประสานความร่วมมือในการพัฒนาวิชาการ การส่งเสริมและสนับสนุนวิชาการแก่บุคคล ครอบครัว องค์กร หน่วยงาน สถานประกอบการ และสถาบันอื่นที่จัดการศึกษา การวางแผนด้านวิชาการ การวิจัยเพื่อพัฒนาคุณภาพการศึกษาในสถานศึกษา การนิเทศการศึกษา และการส่งเสริมชุมชนให้มีความเข้มแข็งทางวิชาการ  และอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง 1 ด้าน คือ การพัฒนาหรือการดำเนินการเกี่ยวกับการให้ความเห็นการพัฒนาสาระหลักสูตรท้องถิ่น 2. แนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนวัดท่าพูด (นครผลประชานุกูล) ควรดำเนินการดังนี้ ควรวิเคราะห์กรอบสาระการเรียนรู้ท้องถิ่นที่สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาจัดทำ และศึกษาข้อมูลสารสนเทศของสถานศึกษาและชุมชน เพื่อเป็นข้อมูลจัดทำสาระการเรียนรู้ท้องถิ่น ให้สอดคล้องกับสภาพปัญหา ความต้องการของผู้เรียน ผู้ปกครอง ชุมชนและท้องถิ่น โดยเปิดโอกาสให้หน่วยงานอื่น ๆ จากชุมชน เข้ามามีส่วนร่วมในการจัดทำหลักสูตรท้องถิ่น ดำเนินการจัดทำหลักสูตรอย่างจริงจัง มีการแต่งตั้งผู้รับผิดชอบ นิเทศติดตามอย่างต่อเนื่อง  th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การบริหารงานวิชาการth
dc.subject: ACADEMIC AFFAIRS ADMINISTRATIONen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: ACADEMIC AFFAIRS ADMINISTRATIONOF WATTHAPHUT SCHOOL (NAKORNPONPRACHANUKUL)en
dc.title: การบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนวัดท่าพูด (นครผลประชานุกูล)th
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth