http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3064Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Nattapol SUTTISAKSRI | en |
| dc.contributor | ณัฐพล สุทธิศักดิ์ศรี | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | AMARIN TAWATA | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | อมรินทร์ เทวตา | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Management Sciences | en |
| dc.date.issued | 18/6/2021 | |
| dc.description | Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.) | en |
| dc.description | บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บธ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The purpose of this paper was to identify the main factors that influence the usage. The samples of this Factors affecting intention to use electronic service via mobile banking of Government saving bank in ratchaburi provience study were Government saving Bank’s customers to use electronic service via mobile banking of Government saving bank in ratchaburi provience purposive sampling was used with a total of 400 respondents. In this study, a questionnaire was used to collect the required information. The statistics used for data analysis were percentage , frequency , mean , standard deviation and test the hypothesis by analyzing multiple linear regression analysis. Out of the total respondents, most were female aged between 21-30 years, Single and with Bachelor’s Degree with work Government officer and State enterprises an average monthly salary of 10,001- 20,000 Baht. Factors such as trust , perceived ease of use and perceived usefulness were positively related with intention to use electronic service Moreover, intention to use electronic service was positively influenced the actual usage | en |
| dc.description.abstract | เนื้อหาการศึกษาในครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาถึงปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความตั้งใจใช้บริการทาง อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ผ่าน Mobile Banking ของธนาคารออมสินในเขตราชบุรีกลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ กลุ่มตัวอย่าง ที่เป็นลูกค้าที่ใช้บริการอิเล็กทรอนิกส์ผ่าน Mobile Banking ของธนาคารออมสินในเขตราชบุรี ด้วยวิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบเจาะจงจำนวน 400 โดยใช้แบบสอบถามในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล ใช้สถิติในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ค่าร้อยละ ค่าความถี่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และ ทดสอบสมมติฐานโดยการวิเคราะห์การถดถอยเชิงเส้นแบบพหุคูณ ผลจากการศึกษา พบว่า ผู้ตอบแบบสอบถามส่วนใหญ่เป็นเพศหญิง มีอายุระหว่าง 21-30 ปี มีสถานภาพโสด ระดับการศึกษาปริญญาตรี ข้าราชการ/รัฐวิสาหกิจ มีรายได้เฉลี่ยต่อเดือน 10,001 – 20,000 บาท ขึ้นไป นอกจากนี้ผลการทดสอบสมมติฐาน พบว่า ความไว้วางใจ การรับรู้ถึงความง่ายในการใช้งาน การรับรู้ถึงประโยชน์ในการใช้งาน มีอิทธิพลเชิงบวกต่อความตั้งใจในการใช้บริการ Mobile Banking รวมถึงมีอิทธิพลเชิงบวกการใช้บริการจริง | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | ความไว้วางใจ | th |
| dc.subject | การยอมรับเทคโนโลยี | th |
| dc.subject | ความตั้งใจใช้บริการ | th |
| dc.subject | การใช้งานจริง | th |
| dc.subject | Trust | en |
| dc.subject | Technology Acceptance | en |
| dc.subject | Intention | en |
| dc.subject | Actual Use | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Business | en |
| dc.title | FACTORS AFFECTING INTENTION TO USE ELECTRONIC SERVICE VIA MOBILE BANKING OF GOVERMENT SAVING BANK IN RATCHABURI PROVINCE | en |
| dc.title | ปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความตั้งใจใช้บริการทางอิเล็กทรอนิกส์ผ่าน Mobile Banking ของธนาคารออมสินในเขตราชบุรี | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |