DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Acharaporn BUALANGKAen
dc.contributor: อัจฉราภรณ์ บัวลังกาth
dc.contributor.advisor: Sakdipan Tonwimonraten
dc.contributor.advisor: ศักดิพันธ์ ตันวิมลรัตน์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 18/6/2021
dc.description: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.abstract  The research objectives were to find 1) the components of human resource development in primary school under office of the basic education commission 2) the model of human resource development in primary school under office of the basic education commission. The samples used in this research were taken from 379 of the primary school under office of the basic education commission. The respondents were school director or deputy school director or acting school director and teachers totally of 758 respondents. The research instruments used were semi-structured interview, opinionnaire, and connoisseur’s questionnaire to confirm the model of human resource development in primary school under office of the basic education commission. The statistics used to analyze the data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, exploratory factor analysis and content analysis. The findings of this study were as follows: 1. The components of human resource development in primary school under office of the basic education commission consisted of 1) individual development 2) human resource development guidelines 3) human resource development objectives 4) organizational analysis 5) evaluation 6) task analysis 7) design 8) evaluation 9) needs assessment 2. The model of human resource development in in primary school under office of the basic education commission, there are 4 steps: step 1 needs assessment there are 2 activities that must be performed: 1) organizational analysis and 2) task analysis. Step 2 design there are 3 activities that must be performed: 1) determining the objectives of human resource development 2) individual development and 3) human resource development guidelines Step 3 implementation and step 4 Evaluation.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) องค์ประกอบการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน 2) รูปแบบการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ ในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือ โรงเรียนประถมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน 379 โรงเรียน ผู้ให้ข้อมูลครั้งนี้เป็น ผู้อำนวยการสถานศึกษา หรือรองผู้อำนวยการสถานศึกษา หรือรักษาการในตำแหน่งผู้อำนวยการ สถานศึกษา จำนวน 1 คน และครู จำนวน 1 คน ในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน ทั้งสิ้นจำนวน 758 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบกึ่งโครงสร้าง แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น และแบบสอบถามผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิ เพื่อยืนยันรูปแบบการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ ในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบเชิงสำรวจ และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. องค์ประกอบการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงาน คณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน ประกอบด้วย 1) การพัฒนาปัจเจกบุคคล 2) การดำเนินการพัฒนา ทรัพยากรมนุษย์ 3) วัตถุประสงค์ของการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ 4) การวิเคราะห์องค์การ 5) การประเมินผล 6) การวิเคราะห์งาน 7) การออกแบบ 8) การนำไปปฏิบัติ 9) การประเมินความต้องการ 2. รูปแบบการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการ การศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน มี 4 ขั้นตอน คือ ขั้นตอนที่ 1 การประเมินความต้องการมีกิจกรรมที่ต้องดำเนินการ 2 ส่วน คือ 1) การวิเคราะห์องค์การ และ 2) การวิเคราะห์งาน ขั้นที่ 2 การออกแบบ มีกิจกรรมที่ต้อง ดำเนินการ 3 กิจกรรม คือ 1) กำหนดวัตถุประสงค์ของการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ 2) การพัฒนา ปัจเจกบุคคล และ 3) การดำเนินการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ ขั้นที่ 3 การนำไปปฏิบัติ และขั้นที่ 4 การประเมินผลth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์th
dc.subject: HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: THE MODEL OF HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT IN PRIMARY SCHOOL UNDER OFFICE OF THE BASIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONen
dc.title: รูปแบบการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th