DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Orachon WANNASORNen
dc.contributor: อรชร วรรณสอนth
dc.contributor.advisor: Sakdipan Tonwimonraten
dc.contributor.advisor: ศักดิพันธ์ ตันวิมลรัตน์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 18/6/2021
dc.description: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.abstract: The purpose of this research was to discover the scenario of academic administration in municipal schools towards the 21st century learner skills by using Ethnographic Delphi Futures Research (EDFR) techniques. The research instruments were semi-structured interview and questionnaires. The data was then analyzed by means of median, mode, interquartile range and sampling rate. Using software packages and content analysis The research findings revealed that: The scenario of academic administration in municipal schools  towards the 21st century learner skills has 12 aspects, of which 85 variables  are factor: 1) The Support, Focus on the integration of the policy from planning to Establishing an educational database as well as advocating for a systematic personnel management linking the progress of children to the progress of teachers. 2) The development of the curriculum of educational institutions, Focus on curriculum development to provide a spatial education to meet the needs of each locality. 3) The development of learning processes, Focus on modern, multi-party system that can meet the needs of learners. 4) The development of learning resources, Focus on local communities to create a variety of modern learning centers. 5) The development and use of educational technology media, Focus on the production of modern media that complies with standards and immunity to the use of various media formats And create understanding among parents and help supervise their use from birth.6) The research to improve educational quality, Focus on building a collaborative network of research among academics in all sectors with experts in local contexts. 7) The guidance and enhancement of learners characteristics, Emphasis on the use of a sufficient and realistic database to encourage learners to find themselves able to design a suitable lifestyle. 8)The evaluation measurement, Emphasis is placed on allowing learners to transfer their grades from various sources, both in and out of the system. 9) The Educational supervision, Developed into a form of online network, the most important is self-supervision. 10) The development of quality assurance system within educational institutions, Focus on insurance from the teacher under the quality cycle system 11) The network coordination and academic cooperation, Aiming for all sectors to seriously support and 12) The desirable outcomes, Aiming to develop students with all-round skills for survival in the 21st century world.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อทราบอนาคตภาพการบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนในสังกัดเทศบาลเพื่อรองรับการพัฒนาทักษะผู้เรียนในศตวรรษที่ 21 โดยใช้เทคนิคการวิจัยเชิงอนาคต แบบ EDFR เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยได้แก่ แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบกึ่งโครงสร้าง และแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้ ค่ามัธยฐาน      ค่าฐานนิยม ค่าพิสัยระหว่างควอไทล์ โดยใช้โปรแกรมสำเร็จรูปและการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า อนาคตภาพการบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนในสังกัดเทศบาลเพื่อรองรับการพัฒนาทักษะผู้เรียนในศตวรรษที่ 21  มี 12 ด้าน 85 ตัวแปร คือ 1) ด้านปัจจัยสนับสนุน มุ่งเน้นให้มีการ บูรณาการร่วมกันในระดับนโยบายตั้งแต่การวางแผน การจัดทำฐานข้อมูลทางการศึกษาตลอดจนการผลักดันให้มีการบริหารงานบุคคลอย่างเป็นระบบเชื่อมโยงความก้าวหน้าของเด็กสู่ความก้าวหน้าของครู 2) ด้านการพัฒนาหลักสูตรของสถานศึกษา เน้นการพัฒนาหลักสูตรให้มีการจัดการศึกษาเชิงพื้นที่เพื่อตอบโจทย์ความต้องการของแต่ละท้องถิ่น 3) ด้านการพัฒนากระบวนการเรียนรู้ มุ่งเน้นให้มีความทันสมัยใช้ระบบมัลติภาคีที่สามารถตอบสนองความต้องการของผู้เรียน 4) ด้านการพัฒนาแหล่งเรียนรู้ มุ่งเน้นให้ท้องถิ่นสร้างแหล่งเรียนรู้ที่ทันสมัยหลากหลาย 5) ด้านการพัฒนาและใช้สื่อเทคโนโลยีทางการศึกษา มุ่งเน้นให้มีการผลิตสื่อที่ทันสมัยได้มาตรฐานสร้างภูมิคุ้มกันในการใช้สื่อในรูปแบบต่างๆ และสร้างความเข้าใจในกลุ่มผู้ปกครองช่วยควบคุมดูแลการใช้ตั้งแต่แรกเกิด 6) ด้านการวิจัยเพื่อพัฒนาคุณภาพการศึกษา เน้นการสร้างเครือข่ายความร่วมมือด้านการวิจัยของนักวิชาการทุกภาคส่วนกับผู้เชี่ยวชาญในบริบทของท้องถิ่น 7) ด้านการแนะแนวและการเสริมสร้างคุณลักษณะผู้เรียน เน้นการใช้ฐานข้อมูลที่มากพอและเป็นจริงเพื่อส่งเสริมให้ผู้เรียนค้นพบตัวเองสามารถออกแบบการดำเนินชีวิตได้อย่างเหมาะสม 8) ด้านการวัดประเมินผล เน้นการเปิดกว้างให้ผู้เรียนสามารถถ่ายโอนผลการเรียนจากแหล่งเรียนรู้ต่างๆได้ทั้งในและนอกระบบ 9) ด้านการนิเทศการศึกษา พัฒนาให้เป็นรูปแบบเครือข่ายออนไลน์สำคัญที่สุดคือการนิเทศตนเองได้ 10) ด้านการพัฒนาระบบประกันคุณภาพภายในสถานศึกษา เน้นการประกันจากตัวครูภายใต้ระบบวงจรคุณภาพ 11) ด้านการประสานเครือข่ายความร่วมมือทางวิชาการ มุ่งหวังให้ทุกภาคส่วนให้การสนับสนุนอย่างจริงจัง และ 12) ด้านผลลัพธ์ที่พึงประสงค์ มุ่งพัฒนาให้ผู้เรียนมีทักษะรอบด้านเพื่อการอยู่รอดในโลกศตวรรษที่ 21th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: อนาคตภาพการบริหารงานวิชาการth
dc.subject: โรงเรียนสังกัดเทศบาลth
dc.subject: ทักษะผู้เรียนในศตวรรษที่ 21th
dc.subject: THE SCENARIO OF ACADEMIC ADMINISTRATIONen
dc.subject: MUNICIPAL SCHOOLen
dc.subject: 21st CENTURY LEARNER SKILLSen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: THE SCENARIO OF ACADEMIC ADMINISTRATION IN MUNICIPAL SCHOOLS TOWARDS THE 21ST CENTURY LEARNER SKILLSen
dc.title: อนาคตภาพการบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนในสังกัดเทศบาล เพื่อรองรับการพัฒนาทักษะผู้เรียนในศตวรรษที่ 21th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th