DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Ratchanok MAKAPUNen
dc.contributor: รัตน์ชนก มากะพันธ์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Tippawan Sukjairungwattanaen
dc.contributor.advisor: ทิพย์วรรณ สุขใจรุ่งวัฒนาth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 18/6/2021
dc.description: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.abstract  This research had the purposes for 1) studying the level of the integrated marketing communication in order to create the perceived value of the Chaipattana Vocational Park, Nakhon Pathom, 2) studying the integrated marketing communication affecting to the perceived value of the Chaipattana Vocational Park, Nakhon Pathom, 3) studying the guidance of the integrated marketing communication in order to encourage the perceived value of the Chaipattana Vocational Park, Nakhon Pathom. The sample used in this research were people in Nakon Pathom province who received the service from the Chaipattana Vocational Park, Nakhon Pathom. There were 290 samples from the random sampling and the simple random sampling, and 5 depth interviewees. There were 2 types of tools used in this research which were the questionnaire and the questions for the depth interview. The quantitative analysis from the questionnaire used the descriptive statistics. The analysis consisted of frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, correlation analysis, and multiple regression analysis. The qualitative analysis from the depth interview used the content analysis. The results were found as following. 1) The level affecting to the integrated marketing communication affecting to the perceived value of the Chaipattana Vocational Park, Nakhon Pathom, in general, was moderate. 2) The level of the perceived value of the Chaipattana Vocational Park, Nakhon Pathom, in general, was high and the factor of the integrated marketing communication in terms of selling by staffs of public relation and activity organization affected to the perceived value of the Chaipattana Vocational Park, Nakhon Pathom with the level of statistical significance at .05. 3) The guidance of the integrated marketing communication affecting to the perceived value of the Chaipattana Vocational Park, Nakhon Pathom province consisted of 6 ways which were 1) to prepare the Chaipattana Vocational Park, Nakhon Pathom to be ready for build the connections for publicize people in Nakhonpathom and nearby province to perceive the value of the Chaipattana Vocational Park, Nakhon Pathom; 2) to publicize the important purposes of the Chaipattana Vocational Park, Nakhon Pathom to people so that they are able to understand and can reach them easily; 3) to promote the sale for a short term for encouraging people to perceive the value and to understand the products/ services; 4) to promote the sale by staffs who were developed for being efficient to serve people and who have better knowledge about the Chaipattana Vocational Park, Nakhon Pathom; 5) to encourage the direct marketing for increasing the value of the Chaipattana Vocational Park, Nakhon Pathom to people’s perception; 6) to organize the proper and interesting activity for people.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้วัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) เพื่อศึกษาระดับการสื่อสารการตลาดเชิงบูรณาการเพื่อสร้าง การรับรู้คุณค่าอุทยานการอาชีพชัยพัฒนา จังหวัดนครปฐม 2) เพื่อศึกษาการสื่อสารการตลาดเชิงบูรณาการที่มีผล ต่อการรับรู้คุณค่าอุทยานการอาชีพชัยพัฒนา จังหวัดนครปฐม 3) เพื่อศึกษาแนวทางการสื่อสารการตลาด เชิงบูรณาการเพื่อส่งเสริมการรับรู้คุณค่าอุทยานการอาชีพชัยพัฒนา จังหวัดนครปฐม ตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย เป็นประชาชนในจังหวัดนครปฐมที่มารับบริการอุทยานการอาชีพชัยพัฒนา จังหวัดนครปฐม จากการสุ่มตัวอย่าง แบบแบ่งชั้นและจากการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบง่าย จำนวน 290 คน และผู้ให้สัมภาษณ์ระดับลึก จำนวน 5 คน เครื่องมือ ที่ใช้ในการวิจัยมี 2 แบบ คือ แบบสอบถามและแนวคำถามสำหรับการสัมภาษณ์ระดับลึก การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล เชิงปริมาณจากแบบสอบถามใช้สถิติเชิงพรรณนา การวิเคราะห์ประกอบด้วย ความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานการวิเคราะห์สหสัมพันธ์ และการวิเคราะห์การถดถอยพหุคูณ ส่วนการวิเคราะห์เชิงคุณภาพ จากการสัมภาษณ์ระดับลึกใช้การวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ระดับที่ส่งผลต่อการสื่อสารการตลาดเชิงบูรณาการอุทยานการอาชีพชัยพัฒนา จังหวัดนครปฐมโดยรวมอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง 2) ระดับการรับรู้คุณค่าอุทยานการอาชีพชัยพัฒนา จังหวัดนครปฐม โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก และปัจจัยการสื่อสารการตลาดเชิงบูรณาการ ด้านการขายโดยบุคคล ด้านการ ประชาสัมพันธ์ และด้านการจัดกิจกรรม ส่งผลต่อการรับรู้คุณค่าอุทยานการอาชีพชัยพัฒนา จังหวัดนครปฐม อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 3) แนวทางการสื่อสารการตลาดเชิงบูรณาการเพื่อสร้างการรับรู้คุณค่าอุทยาน การอาชีพชัยพัฒนา จังหวัดนครปฐม ประกอบด้วย 6 แนวทาง 1) การสร้างความพร้อมให้กับอุทยานการอาชีพ ชัยพัฒนา จังหวัดนครปฐมในการสร้างเครือข่ายต่าง ๆ ในการโฆษณาให้ประชาชนในจังหวัดนครปฐม และจังหวัด ใกล้เคียงได้รับรู้คุณค่าอุทยานการอาชีพชัยพัฒนา จังหวัดนครปฐมมากขึ้น 2) การประชาสัมพันธ์วัตถุประสงค์สำคัญของอุทยานการอาชีพชัยพัฒนา จังหวัดนครปฐมให้ประชาชนเข้าใจและเข้าถึงได้ง่ายขึ้น 3) การส่งเสริมการขาย ส่งเสริมเป็นระยะเวลาสั้น ๆ เพื่อส่งเสริมให้ประชาชนรับรู้คุณค่าและเข้าใจในผลิตภัณฑ์/การบริการ 4) การสนับสนุนการขายโดยพนักงานโดยพัฒนาพนักงานให้มีศักยภาพในการบริการให้มีองค์ความรู้เกี่ยวกับอุทยานการอาชีพ ชัยพัฒนา จังหวัดนครปฐมเป็นอย่างดี 5) การส่งเสริมการตลาดทางตรงเพื่อส่งเสริมคุณค่าของอุทยานการอาชีพ ชัยพัฒนา จังหวัดนครปฐมไปสู่การรับรู้ของประชาชนให้มากยิ่งขึ้น 6) การจัดกิจกรรมให้เหมาะสมและเป็นที่สนใจ ของประชาชนth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การสื่อสารการตลาดth
dc.subject: การรับรู้คุณค่าth
dc.subject: อุทยานการอาชีพชัยพัฒนาจังหวัดนครปฐมth
dc.subject: MARKETING COMMUNICATIONen
dc.subject: PERCEIVED VALUEen
dc.subject: THE CHAIPATTANA VOCATIONAL PARK NAKHON PATHOMen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: INTEGRATED MARKETING COMMUNICATION FOR CREATING PERCEIVED VALUE OF THE CHAIPATTANA VOCATIONAL PARK NAKHON PATHOMen
dc.title: การสื่อสารการตลาดเชิงบูรณาการเพื่อสร้างการรับรู้คุณค่าอุทยานการอาชีพชัยพัฒนา จังหวัดนครปฐมth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th