http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3230
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Kitichai WONGSILPAKUL | en |
dc.contributor | กิติชัย วงศ์ศิลปกุล | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Prasert Intarak | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | ประเสริฐ อินทร์รักษ์ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
dc.date.issued | 2/7/2021 | |
dc.description | Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
dc.description | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
dc.description.abstract | This research aimed to know the Management of Learning Experience Provision in Accordance with Early Childhood Curriculum B.E. 2560 of Schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration. The research methodology used Ethnographic Delphi Future Research. The key informants were 21 experts, The instruments for collecting the data were unstructured interview and questionnaire. The statistics used in this research were Mode, Median, Interquartile range and content analysis. The findings of this research shown that: Management of Learning Experience Provision in Accordance with Early Childhood Curriculum B.E. 2560 of Schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration. consisted of 9 aspects, namely 1) Planning for learning experiences, 2) Managing learning experiences, 3) Supervision, learning experiences, 4) Supporting the use of learning media and learning resources, 5) Assessing the child's development in accordance with standards and desirable characteristics, 6) Research for the development of child development management learning experiences, 7) Personnel development, 8) Building cooperation with parents and communities and 9) Supporting learning experiences. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบการบริหารการจัดประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้ตามหลักสูตรการศึกษาปฐมวัย พ.ศ. 2560 ของโรงเรียนสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร โดยใช้ระเบียบวิธีวิจัยอนาคต (EDFR) ผู้ให้ข้อมูล ประกอบด้วยผู้เชี่ยวชาญ จำนวน 21 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบไม่มีโครงสร้าง และแบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ประกอบด้วย มัธยฐาน ฐานนิยม พิสัยระหว่างควอไทล์ และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการศึกษาพบว่า การบริหารการจัดประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้ตามหลักสูตรการศึกษาปฐมวัย พ.ศ. 2560 ของโรงเรียนสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร ประกอบด้วย 9 ด้าน ได้แก่ 1) ด้านการวางแผนการจัดประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้ 2) ด้านการอำนวยการการจัดประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้ 3) ด้านการนิเทศ การจัดประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้ 4) ด้านสนับสนุนการใช้สื่อการเรียนรู้และแหล่งเรียนรู้ 5) ด้านการประเมินพัฒนาการของเด็กที่สอดคล้องกับมาตรฐานและคุณลักษณะที่พึงประสงค์ 6) ด้านการวิจัยเพื่อพัฒนาการจัดประสบการณ์การการเรียนรู้ 7) ด้านการพัฒนาบุคลากร 8) ด้านการสร้างความร่วมมือกับผู้ปกครองและชุมชน และ 9) ด้านการสนับสนุนการจัดประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้ | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | การบริหารการจัดประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้/การศึกษาปฐมวัย | th |
dc.subject | MANAGEMENT OF LEARNING EXPERIENCES PROVISION / EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION | en |
dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
dc.title | Management of Learning Experiences Provision in accordancewith Early Childhood Curriculum B.E.2560 of Schoolunder Bangkok Metropolitan Administration | en |
dc.title | การบริหารการจัดประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้ตามหลักสูตรการศึกษาปฐมวัย พ.ศ.2560ของโรงเรียนสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |