http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3263Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Chalita MINGKHWAN | en |
| dc.contributor | ชลิตา มิ่งขวัญ | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Siwanit Autthawuttikul | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ศิวนิต อรรถวุฒิกุล | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
| dc.date.issued | 2/7/2021 | |
| dc.description | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The research are classroom action research (CAR) and objectives of this research are: 1) To development of action learning activities in classroom 2) To compare the assessment results cognition topic web design for online training 3) To study the results using action learning activities in classroom to enhance web design abilities for online training and 4) To study opinions of undergraduate students faculty of education Silpakorn university toward action learning activities in classroom. The target group is 37 students who enrolled in course Educational Technology for Training (468 311) year 2018. Research Tools are; 1) The action learning activities in classroom directed plan 2) Measuring cognition topic web design for online training that has more reliability 0.89 3) Measuring to enhance web design abilities for online training and 4) Questionnaire for opinions of students towards action learning activities in classroom. Statistics used in data analysis were mean (x̄), standard deviation (S.D.), and t-test for dependent samples (T-test). The research result reveals that; 1) The action learning activities in classroom will take three week including; 1st week for the preparation 2. identifying objectives 3. Recruiting the operating team, 2nd week step for finding alternatives 2. Proceed according to action plan and 3. facilitating and the 3rd week for presentation and evaluattion, which has been verified the assessment results index of Item Objectives Congruence (IOC) with the score at 1.0 2) The cognition topic web design for online training of students after using action learning activities in classroom higher before using action learning activities in classroom, demonstrates that there is a significant statistic difference at 0.01 3) The enhance web design abilities for online training of undergraduate students faculty of education Silpakorn university as very good (x̄ = 21.33 score) and 4) The result questionnaire for opinions of undergraduate students faculty of education Silpakorn university towards action learning activities in classroom as good (x̄ = 4.00, S.D. = 0.35) | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้เป็นการวิจัยปฏิบัติการในชั้นเรียน มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) เพื่อพัฒนากิจกรรมการเรียนรู้จากการปฏิบัติการในชั้นเรียน 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบความรู้ความเข้าใจ เรื่อง การออกแบบเว็บ สำหรับการฝึกอบรมออนไลน์ 3) เพื่อศึกษาความสามารถในการออกแบบเว็บ สำหรับการฝึกอบรมออนไลน์ และ 4) เพื่อศึกษาความคิดเห็นของนักศึกษาปริญญาตรี คณะศึกษาศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร ที่มีต่อกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้จากการปฏิบัติการในชั้นเรียน โดยมีกลุ่มเป้าหมายคือ นักศึกษาปริญญาตรี คณะศึกษาศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร ที่ลงทะเบียนเรียนในรายวิชา 468 311 เทคโนโลยีการศึกษาสำหรับการฝึกอบรม จำนวน 37 คน ภาคการศึกษาปลาย ปีการศึกษา 2561 เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ คือ 1) แผนกำกับกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้จากการปฏิบัติการในชั้นเรียน เรื่อง การออกแบบเว็บ สำหรับการฝึกอบรมออนไลน์ 2) แบบวัดความรู้ความเข้าใจ เรื่อง การออกแบบเว็บ สำหรับการฝึกอบรมออนไลน์ 3) แบบวัดความสามารถในการออกแบบเว็บ สำหรับการฝึกอบรมออนไลน์ ที่มีค่าความเที่ยงมากกว่า 0.89 และ 4) แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นของนักศึกษาปริญญาตรี คณะศึกษาศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร ที่มีต่อกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้จากการปฏิบัติการในชั้นเรียน สถิติที่ใช้วิเคราะห์ คือ ค่าเฉลี่ย (x̄) ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (S.D.) และ ค่า t-test แบบ dependent ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) กิจกรรมการเรียนรู้จากการปฏิบัติการในชั้นเรียน แบ่งเป็น 3 สัปดาห์ สัปดาห์ที่ 1 ได้แก่ ขั้นเตรียมความพร้อม ขั้นกำหนดวัตถุประสงค์ และขั้นจัดตั้งทีมดำเนินการ สัปดาห์ที่ 2 ได้แก่ ขั้นค้นหาทางเลือก ขั้นปฏิบัติตามแผน และขั้นอำนวยความสะดวก และสัปดาห์ที่ 3 ได้แก่ ขั้นนำเสนอและประเมินผล ซึ่งจากการตรวจสอบคุณภาพจากผู้เชี่ยวชาญ 3 ท่าน มีค่าเท่ากับ 1.00 2) ความรู้ความเข้าใจ เรื่อง การออกแบบเว็บ สำหรับการฝึกอบรมออนไลน์ ของผู้เรียนหลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียน ซึ่งแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.01 3) ความสามารถในการออกแบบเว็บ สำหรับการฝึกอบรมออนไลน์ ของนักศึกษาปริญญาตรี คณะศึกษาศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร มีคะแนนเฉลี่ยรวมอยู่ในระดับ ดีมาก (x̄ = 21.33) และ 4) ความคิดเห็นของนักศึกษาปริญญาตรี คณะศึกษาศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร ที่มีต่อกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้จากการปฏิบัติการในชั้นเรียน มีค่าเฉลี่ยรวมอยู่ในระดับ มาก (x̄ = 4.00 S.D. = 0.35) | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | การเรียนรู้จากการปฏิบัติ | th |
| dc.subject | การออกแบบเว็บ | th |
| dc.subject | เวิร์ดเพรสส์ | th |
| dc.subject | การฝึกอบรมออนไลน์ | th |
| dc.subject | ACTION LEARNING | en |
| dc.subject | WEBSITE DESIGN | en |
| dc.subject | WORDPRESS | en |
| dc.subject | ONLING TRAINING | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
| dc.title | DEVELOPMENT OF ACTION LEARNING ACTIVITIES IN CLASSROOM TO ENHANCE WEB DESIGN ABILITIES FOR ONLINE TRAINING OF UNDERGRADUATE STUDENTS FACULTY OF EDUCATION SILPAKORN UNIVERSITY | en |
| dc.title | การพัฒนากิจกรรมการเรียนรู้จากการปฏิบัติการในชั้นเรียน เพื่อส่งเสริมความสามารถในการออกแบบเว็บ สำหรับการฝึกอบรมออนไลน์ ของนักศึกษาปริญญาตรี คณะศึกษาศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |