http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3313
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Ilada TAEWPHO | en |
dc.contributor | ไอลดา แถวโพธิ์ | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Sangaun Inrak | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | สงวน อินทร์รักษ์ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
dc.date.issued | 2/7/2021 | |
dc.description | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
dc.description | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The purpose of this research aims to: 1) Evaluate context of Sartpraracha project for learning center development based on philosophy of sufficiency economy of Wat Raiking (Suntornutis) 2) Evaluate input of Sartpraracha project for learning center development based on philosophy of sufficiency economy of Wat Raiking (Suntornutis) 3) Evaluate process of Sartpraracha project for learning center development based on philosophy of sufficiency economy of Wat Raiking (Suntornutis) 4) Evaluate production of Sartpraracha project for learning center development based on philosophy of sufficiency economy of Wat Raiking (Suntornutis). This research study was conducted to 260 school personnel and students: the school director, 24 teachers, 4 basic education board, and 231 students. The instrument used in this research was an opinion questionnaire. The statistical used for this research were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, and content analysis. The results of the research are as followed. 1. The overall rating evaluation of the sufficiency economy learning center of Wat Raiking (Suntornutis) school was high. When considering each aspect found that was high by sorting the value of the arithmetic mean in descending order. Thus, context evaluation, process evaluation, input evaluation and product evaluation. 2. The guidelines for the development of the project of sufficiency economy learning center of Wat Raiking (Suntornutis) school should proceed as follows 1) The school should have an analysis of the potential of the school and the community to improve and develop the readiness of the school. 2) The school director should encourage personnel involved in the implementation of the project to continually develop themselves in the knowledge and competence used in project implementation. 3) The school director should encourage personnel involved in the implementation of the project to continually develop themselves in the knowledge and competence used in project implementation. 4) Schools should organize activities, projects that encourage students to have the knowledge and understand the philosophy of sufficiency economy and can be applied in daily life. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ประเมินโครงการศาสตร์พระราชาเพื่อพัฒนาศูนย์การเรียนรู้ตามปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ของโรงเรียนวัดไร่ขิง (สุนทรอุทิศ) ด้านบริบท 2) ประเมินโครงการศาสตร์พระราชาเพื่อพัฒนาศูนย์การเรียนรู้ตามปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ของโรงเรียนวัดไร่ขิง (สุนทรอุทิศ) ด้านปัจจัยนำเข้า 3) ประเมินโครงการศาสตร์พระราชาเพื่อพัฒนาศูนย์การเรียนรู้ตามปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ของโรงเรียนวัดไร่ขิง (สุนทรอุทิศ) ด้านกระบวนการ 4) ประเมินโครงการศาสตร์พระราชาเพื่อพัฒนาศูนย์การเรียนรู้ตามปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ของโรงเรียนวัดไร่ขิง (สุนทรอุทิศ) ด้านผลผลิต กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ บุคลากรโรงเรียนวัดไร่ขิง (สุนทรอุทิศ) ประกอบด้วย ผู้บริหาร 1 คน ครู 24 คน คณะกรรมการสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน 4 คน และนักเรียน 231 คน รวมทั้งสิ้นจำนวน 260 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยคือแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า การประเมินโครงการศาสตร์พระราชาเพื่อพัฒนาศูนย์การเรียนรู้ตามปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ของโรงเรียนวัดไร่ขิง (สุนทรอุทิศ) โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้านพบว่า อยู่ในระดับมากทุกด้าน โดยเรียงค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อย ดังนี้ ด้านบริบท ด้านกระบวนการ ด้านปัจจัยนำเข้า และด้านผลผลิต แนวทางการพัฒนาการดำเนินโครงการศาสตร์พระราชาเพื่อพัฒนาศูนย์การเรียนรู้ตามปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ของโรงเรียนวัดไร่ขิง (สุนทรอุทิศ) ควรดำเนินการดังนี้ 1) ด้านบริบท โรงเรียนควรมีการวิเคราะห์ศักยภาพของโรงเรียนและชุมชน เพื่อปรับปรุงและพัฒนาขีดความสามารถในการเตรียมความพร้อมของโรงเรียนในทุกๆด้าน 2) ด้านปัจจัยนำเข้า ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาควรสนับสนุนให้บุคลากรที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการดำเนินการโครงการมีการพัฒนาตนเองเกี่ยวกับความรู้และความสามารถที่ใช้ในการดำเนินงานโครงการอย่างต่อเนื่อง 3) ด้านกระบวนการ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาควรสนับสนุนให้บุคลากรที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการดำเนินการโครงการมีการพัฒนาตนเองเกี่ยวกับความรู้และความสามารถที่ใช้ในการดำเนินงานโครงการอย่างต่อเนื่อง 4) ด้านผลผลิต โรงเรียนควรจัดกิจกรรมโครงการที่ส่งเสริมให้นักเรียนมีความรู้ ความเข้าใจในหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง และสามารถนำไปประยุกต์ใช้ในชีวิตประจำวันได้ | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | การประเมินโครงการ | th |
dc.subject | เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง | th |
dc.subject | PROJECT EVALUATION | en |
dc.subject | SUFFICIENCY ECONOMY | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.title | PROJECT EVALUATION : SARTPRARACHA PROJECT FOR LEARNING CENTER DEVELOPMENT BASED ON PHILOSOPHY OF SUFFICIENCY ECONOMY OFWAT RAIKING (SUNTORNUTIS) SCHOOL | en |
dc.title | การประเมินโครงการ : โครงการศาสตร์พระราชาเพื่อพัฒนาศูนย์การเรียนรู้ตามปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ของโรงเรียนวัดไร่ขิง (สุนทรอุทิศ) | th |
dc.type | Independent Study | en |
dc.type | การค้นคว้าอิสระ | th |