DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Nuttaphat BOONYARATAPHANen
dc.contributor: ณัฐภัทร บุณยรัตพันธุ์th
dc.contributor.advisor: EK-KARACH CHAROENNITen
dc.contributor.advisor: เอกราช เจริญนิตย์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Musicen
dc.date.issued: 2/7/2021
dc.description: Master of Music (M.Mus)en
dc.description: ดุริยางคศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ดศ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: The purpose of the “Analysis and techniques of classical guitar repertorie” is to study the music and methods for solving problem in each song that have a unique that the performer encountered. The researcher studied from various sources by studying the techniques of playing guitar, the song interpretation, the method of solving issues while performing, and interviewed the professor in classical guitar. The researcher had selected four solo classical guitar songs , base on the song from different eras, melodiousness, the value of the song, as well as different techniques for each era. The songs consisted of 1) Grand Solo Op.14  Compositions by Fernando Sor 2) El Decameron Negro by Leo Brouwer 3) Usher Waltz by Nikita koshkin 4) Felicidade by Antonio Carlos Jobim. During the research, The researcher has raised the questions and interviewed 2 classical guitar professors to express their opinions and propose solutions to problems that arise. The researcher brings problem solutions to practice and returns them to show to the teacher to assess the quality again. The results were in a good performance and could develop the quality of playing classical guitar.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิเคราะห์และเทคนิคการบรรลงบทเพลงกีตาร์คลาสสิก มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาบทเพลง วิธีการแก้ไขปัญหาเทคนิคต่าง ๆ ในแต่ละบทเพลงที่มีเอกลักษณ์เฉพาะตัวที่ผู้แสดงพบเจอปัญหา ผู้วิจัยได้ค้นคว้าจากแหล่งข้อมูลต่างๆโดยการศึกษาจากหนังสือเทคนิคการบรรเลงกีตาร์ การตีความบทเพลง วิธีแก้ไขปัญหาเทคนิคการบรรเลง  และการสัมภาษณ์อาจารย์ผู้เชี่ยวชาญทางด้านกีตาร์คลาสสิก ผู้วิจัยได้คัดเลือกบทเพลงสำหรับใช้ในการแสดงเดี่ยวกีตาร์ 4 บทเพลง โดยพิจารณาจากบทเพลงจากยุคสมัยต่างๆ ความไพเราะและคุณค่าของบทเพลง ตลอดจนเทคนิคการบรรเลงที่แตกต่างกันในแต่ละยุค ได้แก่ 1. Grand Solo Op.14 ผลงานประพันธ์ของ เฟอร์นันโด ซอร์ (Fernando Sor) 2. El Decameron Negro ผลงานประพันธ์ของ ลีโอ บราวเวอร์ (Leo Brouwer) 3. Usher Waltz ผลงานประพันธ์ของ นิคิตะ คอสคิน (Nikita Koshkin) 4. Felicidade ผลงานประพันธ์ของ แอนโทนิโอ คาร์ลอส โจบิม (Antonio Carlos Jobim) ผู้วิจัยได้ตั้งคำถามเกี่ยวกับปัญหาต่าง ๆ เพื่อสัมภาษณ์อาจารย์ผู้เชี่ยวชาญทางด้านกีตาร์คลาสสิก 2 ท่าน ให้แสดงความคิดเห็นและเสนอแนวทางแก้ไขปัญหาที่เกิดขึ้น และนำวิธีการแก้ไขปัญหาที่เกิดขึ้นมาฝึกซ้อม และกลับมาแสดงให้อาจารย์ฟังเพื่อประเมินคุณภาพอีกครั้ง โดยเทคนิคต่าง ๆ ที่มีปัญหา ผลที่ออกมาอยู่ในเกณฑ์ที่ดี และได้พัฒนาคุณภาพในการเล่นของผู้วิจัยในทิศทางที่ดีth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การแสดงเดี่ยวกีตาร์th
dc.subject: กีตาร์คลาสสิกth
dc.subject: Classical guitar performanceen
dc.subject: Classical Guitaren
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: Analysis and Techniques of classical guitar repertorieen
dc.title: การวิเคราะห์และเทคนิคการบรรเลงบทเพลงกีตาร์คลาสสิกth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th